Pet: Difference between revisions
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Blue Kitstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Kitstar Ears'''|ネコスター【ブルー】のみみ|<br>Nekosutā 【Burū】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Blue) Ears"}}||Default | |[[File:Blue Kitstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Kitstar Ears'''|ネコスター【ブルー】のみみ|<br>Nekosutā 【Burū】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Blue) Ears"}}||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Rainbow Kitstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Kitstar Ears'''|ネコスター【レインボー】のみみ|<br>Nekosutā 【Reinbō】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Rainbow) Ears"}}||''JP only'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Pink Pupstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Pupstar Ears'''|イヌスター【ピンク】のみみ|<br>Inusutā 【Pinku】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Pink) Ears"}}||Default | |[[File:Pink Pupstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Pupstar Ears'''|イヌスター【ピンク】のみみ|<br>Inusutā 【Pinku】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Pink) Ears"}}||Default | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|[[File:Blue Pupstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Pupstar Ears'''|イヌスター【ブルー】のみみ|<br>Inusutā 【Burū】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Blue) Ears"}}||Default | |[[File:Blue Pupstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Pupstar Ears'''|イヌスター【ブルー】のみみ|<br>Inusutā 【Burū】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Blue) Ears"}}||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Pink Bunstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Bunstar Ears'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17-11/18/17, 2/1/18-2/5/18) | |[[File:Rainbow Pupstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Pupstar Ears'''|イヌスター【レインボー】のみみ|<br>Inusutā 【Reinbō】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Rainbow) Ears"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Pink Bunstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Bunstar Ears'''|ウサスター【ピンク】のみみ|<br>Usasutā 【Pinku】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Blue) Ears"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17–11/18/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Blue Bunstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Bunstar Ears'''|ウサスター【ブルー】のみみ|<br>Usasutā 【Burū】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Blue) Ears"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17–11/18/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Rainbow Bunstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Bunstar Ears'''|ウサスター【レインボー】のみみ|<br>Usasutā 【Reinbō】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Rainbow) Ears"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17-11/18/17, 2/1/18-2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Yellow Pigstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Yellow Pigstar Ears'''|ブースター【】のみみ|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Ears"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Purple Pigstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Purple Pigstar Ears'''|ブースター【】のみみ|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Ears"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Black Pigstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Black Pigstar Ears'''|ブースター【】のみみ|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Ears"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Green Reinstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Green Reinstar Ears'''|トナスター【】のみみ|<br>Tonasutā 【】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Reinstar () Ears"}}||{{khux|Test Your Might (December 2017)}}: Ranking 1–20000th | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Blue Reinstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Ears'''|トナスター【ブルー】のみみ|<br>Tonasutā 【Burū】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Reinstar (Blue) Ears"}}||{{khux|Blue Reinstar}} (200) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Gold Reinstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Ears'''|トナスター【】のみみ|<br>Tonasutā 【】no Mimi|<br>lit. "Reinstar () Ears"}}||{{khux|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection (Gold Reinstar 1)}}: Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
<!--Pupmoon--> | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Chocolate Hamstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Chocolate Hamstar Ears'''|ハムスター【チョコ】のみみ|<br>Hamusutā 【Choko】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Hamstar (Chocolate) Ears"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pink Monstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Monstar Ears'''|モンスター【ピンク】のみみ|<br>Monsutā 【Pinku】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Monstar (Pink) Ears"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Gray Lambstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Ears'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (April 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of | |[[File:Gray Lambstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Ears'''|ラムスター【グレー】のみみ|<br>Ramusutā 【Gurē】 no Mimi|<br>lit. "Lambstar (Gray) Ears"}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (April 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500000000 Lux | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Red Foxstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Ears'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (May 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of | |[[File:Red Foxstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Ears'''|【】のみみ|<br> 【】 no Mimi|<br>lit. " () Ears"}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (May 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500000000 Lux | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Body}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Body}} | ||
Line 111: | Line 120: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Blue Kitstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Kitstar Body'''|ネコスター【ブルー】のからだ|<br>Nekosutā 【Burū】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Blue) Body"}}||Default | |[[File:Blue Kitstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Kitstar Body'''|ネコスター【ブルー】のからだ|<br>Nekosutā 【Burū】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Blue) Body"}}||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Rainbow Kitstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Kitstar Body'''|ネコスター【レインボー】のからだ|<br>Nekosutā 【Reinbō】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Rainbow) Body"}}||''JP only'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Pink Pupstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Pupstar Body'''|イヌスター【ピンク】のからだ|<br>Inusutā 【Pinku】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Pink) Body"}}||Default | |[[File:Pink Pupstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Pupstar Body'''|イヌスター【ピンク】のからだ|<br>Inusutā 【Pinku】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Pink) Body"}}||Default | ||
Line 116: | Line 127: | ||
|[[File:Blue Pupstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Pupstar Body'''|イヌスター【ブルー】のからだ|<br>Inusutā 【Burū】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Blue) Body"}}||Default | |[[File:Blue Pupstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Pupstar Body'''|イヌスター【ブルー】のからだ|<br>Inusutā 【Burū】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Blue) Body"}}||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Pink Bunstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Bunstar Body'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17-11/18/17, 2/1/18-2/5/18) | |[[File:Rainbow Pupstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Pupstar Body'''|イヌスター【レインボー】のからだ|<br>Inusutā 【Reinbō】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Rainbow) Body"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Pink Bunstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Bunstar Body'''|ウサスター【ピンク】のからだ|<br>Usasutā 【Pinku】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Blue) Body"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17–11/18/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Blue Bunstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Bunstar Body'''|ウサスター【ブルー】のからだ|<br>Usasutā 【Burū】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Blue) Body"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17–11/18/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Rainbow Bunstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Bunstar Body'''|ウサスター【レインボー】のからだ|<br>Usasutā 【Reinbō】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Rainbow) Body"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17-11/18/17, 2/1/18-2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Yellow Pigstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Yellow Pigstar Body'''|ブースター【】のからだ|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Body"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Purple Pigstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Purple Pigstar Body'''|ブースター【】のからだ|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Body"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Black Pigstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Black Pigstar Body'''|ブースター【】のからだ|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Body"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Green Reinstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Green Reinstar Body'''|トナスター【】のからだ|<br>Tonasutā 【】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Reinstar () Body"}}||{{khux|Test Your Might (December 2017)}}: Ranking 1–20000th | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Blue Reinstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Body'''|トナスター【ブルー】のからだ|<br>Tonasutā 【Burū】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Reinstar (Blue) Body"}}||{{khux|Blue Reinstar}} (200) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Gold Reinstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Body'''|トナスター【】のからだ|<br>Tonasutā 【】no Karada|<br>lit. "Reinstar () Body"}}||{{khux|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection (Gold Reinstar 1)}}: Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
<!--Pupmoon--> | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Chocolate Hamstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Chocolate Hamstar Body'''|ハムスター【チョコ】のからだ|<br>Hamusutā 【Choko】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Hamstar (Chocolate) Body"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pink Monstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Monstar Body'''|モンスター【ピンク】のからだ|<br>Monsutā 【Pinku】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Monstar (Pink) Body"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Gray Lambstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Body'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (April 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of | |[[File:Gray Lambstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Body'''|ラムスター【グレー】のからだ|<br>Ramusutā 【Gurē】 no Karada|<br>lit. "Lambstar (Gray) Body"}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (April 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500000000 Lux | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Red Foxstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Body'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (May 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of | |[[File:Red Foxstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Body'''|【】のからだ|<br> 【】 no Karada|<br>lit. " () Body"}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (May 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500000000 Lux | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Legs}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Legs}} | ||
Line 148: | Line 166: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Blue Kitstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Kitstar Legs'''|ネコスター【ブルー】のあし|<br>Nekosutā 【Burū】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Blue) Legs"}}||Default | |[[File:Blue Kitstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Kitstar Legs'''|ネコスター【ブルー】のあし|<br>Nekosutā 【Burū】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Blue) Legs"}}||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Rainbow Kitstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Kitstar Legs'''|ネコスター【レインボー】のあし|<br>Nekosutā 【Reinbō】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Rainbow) Legs"}}||''JP only'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Pink Pupstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Pupstar Legs'''|イヌスター【ピンク】のあし|<br>Inusutā 【Pinku】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Pink) Legs"}}||Default | |[[File:Pink Pupstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Pupstar Legs'''|イヌスター【ピンク】のあし|<br>Inusutā 【Pinku】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Pink) Legs"}}||Default | ||
Line 153: | Line 173: | ||
|[[File:Blue Pupstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Pupstar Legs'''|イヌスター【ブルー】のあし|<br>Inusutā 【Burū】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Blue) Legs"}}||Default | |[[File:Blue Pupstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Pupstar Legs'''|イヌスター【ブルー】のあし|<br>Inusutā 【Burū】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Blue) Legs"}}||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Pink Bunstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Bunstar Legs'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17-11/18/17, 2/1/18-2/5/18) | |[[File:Rainbow Pupstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Pupstar Legs'''|イヌスター【レインボー】のあし|<br>Inusutā 【Reinbō】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Rainbow) Legs"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Pink Bunstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Bunstar Legs'''|ウサスター【ピンク】のあし|<br>Usasutā 【Pinku】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Blue) Legs"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17–11/18/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Blue Bunstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Bunstar Legs'''|ウサスター【ブルー】のあし|<br>Usasutā 【Burū】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Blue) Legs"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17–11/18/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Rainbow Bunstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Bunstar Legs'''|ウサスター【レインボー】のあし|<br>Usasutā 【Reinbō】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Rainbow) Legs"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17-11/18/17, 2/1/18-2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Yellow Pigstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Yellow Pigstar Legs'''|ブースター【】のあし|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Legs"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Purple Pigstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Purple Pigstar Legs'''|ブースター【】のあし|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Legs"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Black Pigstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Black Pigstar Legs'''|ブースター【】のあし|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Legs"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Green Reinstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Green Reinstar Legs'''|トナスター【】のあし|<br>Tonasutā 【】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Reinstar () Legs"}}||{{khux|Test Your Might (December 2017)}}: Ranking 1–20000th | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Blue Reinstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Legs'''|トナスター【ブルー】のあし|<br>Tonasutā 【Burū】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Reinstar (Blue) Legs"}}||{{khux|Blue Reinstar}} (200) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Gold Reinstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Legs'''|トナスター【】のあし|<br>Tonasutā 【】no Ashi|<br>lit. "Reinstar () Legs"}}||{{khux|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection (Gold Reinstar 1)}}: Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
<!--Pupmoon--> | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Chocolate Hamstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Chocolate Hamstar Legs'''|ハムスター【チョコ】のあし|<br>Hamusutā 【Choko】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Hamstar (Chocolate) Legs"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pink Monstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Monstar Legs'''|モンスター【ピンク】のあし|<br>Monsutā 【Pinku】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Monstar (Pink) Legs"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Gray Lambstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Legs'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (April 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of | |[[File:Gray Lambstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Legs'''|ラムスター【グレー】のあし|<br>Ramusutā 【Gurē】 no Ashi|<br>lit. "Lambstar (Gray) Legs"}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (April 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500000000 Lux | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Red Foxstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Legs'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (May 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of | |[[File:Red Foxstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Legs'''|【】のあし|<br> 【】 no Ashi|<br>lit. " () Legs"}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (May 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500000000 Lux | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Tail}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Tail}} | ||
Line 185: | Line 212: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Blue Kitstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Kitstar Tail'''|ネコスター【ブルー】のしっぽ|<br>Nekosutā 【Burū】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Blue) Tail"}}||Default | |[[File:Blue Kitstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Kitstar Tail'''|ネコスター【ブルー】のしっぽ|<br>Nekosutā 【Burū】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Blue) Tail"}}||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Rainbow Kitstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Kitstar Tail'''|ネコスター【レインボー】のしっぽ|<br>Nekosutā 【Reinbō】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Kitstar (Rainbow) Tail"}}||''JP only'' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Pink Pupstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Pupstar Tail'''|イヌスター【ピンク】のしっぽ|<br>Inusutā 【Pinku】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Pink) Tail"}}||Default | |[[File:Pink Pupstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Pupstar Tail'''|イヌスター【ピンク】のしっぽ|<br>Inusutā 【Pinku】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Pink) Tail"}}||Default | ||
Line 190: | Line 219: | ||
|[[File:Blue Pupstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Pupstar Tail'''|イヌスター【ブルー】のしっぽ|<br>Inusutā 【Burū】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Blue) Tail"}}||Default | |[[File:Blue Pupstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Pupstar Tail'''|イヌスター【ブルー】のしっぽ|<br>Inusutā 【Burū】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Blue) Tail"}}||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Pink Bunstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Bunstar Tail'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17-11/18/17, 2/1/18-2/5/18) | |[[File:Rainbow Pupstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Pupstar Tail'''|イヌスター【レインボー】のしっぽ|<br>Inusutā 【Reinbō】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Pupstar (Rainbow) Tail"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Pink Bunstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Bunstar Tail'''|ウサスター【ピンク】のしっぽ|<br>Usasutā 【Pinku】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Blue) Tail"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17–11/18/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Blue Bunstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Bunstar Tail'''|ウサスター【ブルー】のしっぽ|<br>Usasutā 【Burū】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Blue) Tail"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17–11/18/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Rainbow Bunstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Bunstar Tail'''|ウサスター【レインボー】のしっぽ|<br>Usasutā 【Reinbō】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Bunstar (Rainbow) Tail"}}||{{khux|Bunstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/12/17-11/18/17, 2/1/18-2/5/18) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Yellow Pigstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Yellow Pigstar Tail'''|ブースター【】のしっぽ|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Tail"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Purple Pigstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Purple Pigstar Tail'''|ブースター【】のしっぽ|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Tail"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Black Pigstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Black Pigstar Tail'''|ブースター【】のしっぽ|<br>Būsutā 【】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Pigstar () Tail"}}||{{khux|Pigstars are here! Spirit Part}} (11/24/17–11/30/17, 2/1/18–2/5/18) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Green Reinstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Green Reinstar Tail'''|トナスター【】のしっぽ|<br>Tonasutā 【】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Reinstar () Tail"}}||{{khux|Test Your Might (December 2017)}}: Ranking 1–20000th | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Blue Reinstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Tail'''|トナスター【ブルー】のしっぽ|<br>Tonasutā 【Burū】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Reinstar (Blue) Tail"}}||{{khux|Blue Reinstar}} (200) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Gold Reinstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Tail'''|トナスター【】のしっぽ|<br>Tonasutā 【】no Shippo|<br>lit. "Reinstar () Tail"}}||{{khux|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection (Gold Reinstar 1)}}: Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
<!--Pupmoon--> | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Chocolate Hamstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Chocolate Hamstar Tail'''|ハムスター【チョコ】のしっぽ|<br>Hamusutā 【Choko】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Hamstar (Chocolate) Tail"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pink Monstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Monstar Tail'''|モンスター【ピンク】のしっぽ|<br>Monsutā 【Pinku】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Monstar (Pink) Tail"}}||''JP only'' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Gray Lambstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Tail'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (April 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of | |[[File:Gray Lambstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Tail'''|ラムスター【グレー】のしっぽ|<br>Ramusutā 【Gurē】 no Shippo|<br>lit. "Lambstar (Gray) Tail"}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (April 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500000000 Lux | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[File:Red Foxstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Tail'''||<br>}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (May 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of | |[[File:Red Foxstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Tail'''|【】のしっぽ|<br> 【】 no Shippo|<br>lit. " () Tail"}}||{{khux|Limited Mission (May 2018)}}: [Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500000000 Lux | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Accessories}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Accessories}} |
Revision as of 18:24, 7 May 2018
Gawrsh, aren't we here because of the picture?
| |
---|---|
This article needs some images!
Please upload a picture or two. |
Pet | ||
---|---|---|
| ||
Type | Spirit Dream Eater | |
Homeworld | Daybreak Town | |
Game | Kingdom Hearts Union χ |
The Pets are Dream Eater Spirits that appear in Kingdom Hearts Union χ.
Story
Kingdom Hearts χ
Following the events of the Keyblade War, the new Union leaders, Ephemer, Skuld, Ventus, Brain, and Lauriam, decide to celebrate by providing new Spirits for the Dandelions. Ephemer goes with Skuld and Ventus to collect the necessary ingredients, while Brain and Lauriam stay behind in order to prepare. Soon after, a Chirithy approaches Player and, using some of Player's Chirithy's fur, creates a "pet" for them.
Customizing the Pet
Spirit Parts
|
Pet designs
Kitstar
The Kitstar (ネコスター Nekosutā ) is a Pet based on a cat that comes in Blue, Pink, and Rainbow varieties. The Blue and Pink varieties were available as part of the default options in the Pet System. Kitstars have a plethora of stars decorating their bodies, including a large star on their forehead, small stars scattered throughout its mane, and four stars toward the base of its tail. Additionally, Kitstars have white fur covering their muzzles, the lower halves of their legs, and the tips of their ears. The Rainbow variant has a shiny star on its forehead and color gradations to its collar and tail.
Pupstar
The Pupstar (イヌスター Inusutā ) is a Pet based on a dog that comes in Blue, Pink, and Rainbow varieties. The Blue and Pink varieties were available as part of the default options in the Pet System. Pupstars have a plethora of stars decorating their bodies, including a large star on their forehead, small stars scattered throughout its mane, two larger stars situation within its tail, and a falling star at the out edge of its tail. The Rainbow variant has a shiny star on its forehead and color gradations to its collar and tail.
Bunstar
The Bunstar (ウサスター Usasutā ) is a Pet based on a rabbit that comes in Blue, Pink, and Rainbow varieties. Bunstars have a plethora of stars decorating their bodies, including a large star on their forehead, small stars scattered throughout its mane, tail, and the tufts of its ears. Additional white fur is formed around the Dream Eater's ankles and cheeks, covering its muzzle. The Rainbow variant has a shiny star on its forehead and color gradations to its collar, tail, and ear tufts.
Pigstar
The Pigstar (ブースター Būsutā ) is a Pet based on a pig that comes in Purple, Yellow, and Black varieties. Pigstars have a plethora of stars decorating their bodies, including a large star on their forehead, small multi-colored stars scattered across its back, and a large star at the end of its tail. The Black variant has a shiny star on its forehead, golden stars on its rump, and a larger star on its tail.
Reinstar
The Reinstar (トナスター Tonasutā ) is a Pet based on a reindeer that comes in Blue, Green, and Gold varieties. Reinstars have a plethora of stars decorating their bodies, including small stars scattered throughout its mane, antlers, and two small stars situated within its irises. They have red noses, and white fur covers the their muzzle, cheeks, ears, and lower legs. The Gold variant has a shiny star on its forehead, and beaded garlands with christmas ornaments around its antlers and collar.
Pupmoon
The Pupmoon (イヌムーン Inumūn ) is a Pet based on a shiba inu dog that comes in Orange and Blue varieties. Pupmoons have a yellow crescent moon on their foreheads. There are also three stars of various shapes placed about their body: a small star towards the center of their body, a medium-sized star directly above the smaller star, and a larger star on their left ear. The fur on their tail, paws, chest, and underbelly are white.
Hamstar
The Hamstar (ハムスター Hamusutā ) is a Pet based on a hamster that comes in a Chocolate variety. Hamstars have a plethora of stars decorating their bodies, including a large star on their forehead, small stars scattered throughout its mane, as well as decorating its chest and back.
Monstar
The Monstar (モンスター Monsutā ) is a Pet based on a monkey that comes in a Pink variety. Monstars are covered in fur from head to toe, save for their faces, underbelly, and paws, with white fur making up their mane and the tip of their tail. This white fur is decorated with a plethora of stars, alongside a large star on their forehead.
Lambstar
The Lambstar (ラムスター Ramusutā ) is a Pet based on a lamb that comes in a Gray variety. Lambstars are covered in a thick grey wool from head to toe, save for their faces and the base of their tails, which are black. They have long faces with short faces and wide red, their wool is shaved into a rounded style on both the Lambstars's head and tail, and their backs are decorated with three small stars that compliment the larger star on the Lambstars's foreheads.
Foxstar
The Foxstar is a Pet based on a fox that comes in a Red variety. Foxstars are covered in red fur from head to toe, save for their white underbelly, lower half of their face, and the tips of their tails, and the black tips of their ears and feet. They have long faces with small noses and thin eyes, two forward-facing ears on top of their head, and their backs are decorated with three small stars that compliment the larger star on the Foxstars's foreheads.