Game:Disney Town: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Treasures: Added BBS Treasure numbers as found in Reports. List is much more useful during gameplay with them. Also, Terra was missing the Absolute Zero Shotlock) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|style="background:#8b4513;"| Type | |style="background:#8b4513;"| Type | ||
|style="background:#8b4513;"| Number | |||
|style="background:#8b4513;"| Items Found | |style="background:#8b4513;"| Items Found | ||
|style="background:#8b4513;" width="200pt"| Locations | |style="background:#8b4513;" width="200pt"| Locations | ||
Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Map]]''' | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Map]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|1 | |||
|[[Disney Town Map]] | |[[Disney Town Map]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | |[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
| rowspan="8"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | | rowspan="8"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|5 | |||
|[[Slot Edge]] | |[[Slot Edge]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|9 | |||
|[[Thunder]] | |[[Thunder]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|10 | |||
|[[Thunder]] | |[[Thunder]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|13 | |||
|[[Zero Gravira]] | |[[Zero Gravira]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|14 | |||
|[[Aerial Slam]] | |[[Aerial Slam]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|15 | |||
|[[Break Time]] | |[[Break Time]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|4 | |||
|[[Payback Fang]] | |[[Payback Fang]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 68: | ||
| rowspan="4"| '''Item''' | | rowspan="4"| '''Item''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|2 | |||
|[[Potion]] | |[[Potion]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | |[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|12 | |||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |[[Mega-Potion]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|6 | |||
|[[Panacea]] | |[[Panacea]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 85: | ||
| rowspan="4"|'''Crystal''' | | rowspan="4"|'''Crystal''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|3 | |||
|[[Abounding Crystal]] | |[[Abounding Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|8 | |||
|[[Chaos Crystal]] | |[[Chaos Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|16 | |||
|[[Chaos Crystal]] | |[[Chaos Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#cd853f;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|'''[[Shotlock]]''' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Absolute Zero (Command)|Absolute Zero]] | |||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#cd853f;" | |- style="background:#cd853f;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|'''[[Recipe]]''' | | rowspan="2"|'''[[Recipe]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|7 | |||
|[[Action Recipe]] | |[[Action Recipe]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 116: | ||
| rowspan="3"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | | rowspan="3"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|1 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Pete Sticker]] | |[[Sticker Album|Pete Sticker]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|2 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Traffic Cone Sticker]] | |[[Sticker Album|Traffic Cone Sticker]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 130: | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|style="background:#228b22;"| Type | |style="background:#228b22;"| Type | ||
|style="background:#228b22;"| Number | |||
|style="background:#228b22;"| Items Found | |style="background:#228b22;"| Items Found | ||
|style="background:#228b22;" width="200pt"| Locations | |style="background:#228b22;" width="200pt"| Locations | ||
Line 111: | Line 137: | ||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Map]]''' | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Map]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|1 | |||
|[[Disney Town Map]] | |[[Disney Town Map]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | |[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | ||
Line 117: | Line 144: | ||
| rowspan="9"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | | rowspan="9"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|7 | |||
|[[Stop]] | |[[Stop]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|5 | |||
|[[Slot Edge]] | |[[Slot Edge]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|11 | |||
|[[Thunder]] | |[[Thunder]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|12 | |||
|[[Thunder]] | |[[Thunder]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|16 | |||
|[[Aerial Slam]] | |[[Aerial Slam]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|17 | |||
|[[Break Time]] | |[[Break Time]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|4 | |||
|[[Reversal Slash]] | |[[Reversal Slash]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|3 | |||
|[[Superglide]] | |[[Superglide]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 186: | ||
| rowspan="6"| '''Item''' | | rowspan="6"| '''Item''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|2 | |||
|[[Potion]] | |[[Potion]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | |[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|9 | |||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |[[Mega-Potion]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|13 | |||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |[[Mega-Potion]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|8 | |||
|[[Mega-Ether]] | |[[Mega-Ether]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|14 | |||
|[[Panacea]] | |[[Panacea]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
Line 173: | Line 213: | ||
| rowspan="4"| '''Crystal''' | | rowspan="4"| '''Crystal''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|6 | |||
|[[Shimmering Crystal]] | |[[Shimmering Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|10 | |||
|[[Chaos Crystal]] | |[[Chaos Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|18 | |||
|[[Wellspring Crystal]] | |[[Wellspring Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 230: | ||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|15 | |||
|[[Action Recipe]] | |[[Action Recipe]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
Line 193: | Line 237: | ||
| rowspan="4"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | | rowspan="4"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|3 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Chip Sticker]] | |[[Sticker Album|Chip Sticker]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|1 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Mickey Sticker]] | |[[Sticker Album|Mickey Sticker]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|2 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Minnie Sticker]] | |[[Sticker Album|Minnie Sticker]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 256: | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|style="background:#00bfff;"| Type | |style="background:#00bfff;"| Type | ||
|style="background:#00bfff;"| Number | |||
|style="background:#00bfff;"| Items Found | |style="background:#00bfff;"| Items Found | ||
|style="background:#00bfff;" width="200pt"| Locations | |style="background:#00bfff;" width="200pt"| Locations | ||
Line 215: | Line 263: | ||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Map]]''' | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Map]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|1 | |||
|[[Disney Town Map]] | |[[Disney Town Map]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | |[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#afeeee;" | |-style="background:#afeeee;" | ||
| rowspan="7"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]''' | | rowspan="7"| '''[[Deck Command (KHBBS)|Command]]'''" | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|4 | |||
|[[Fira]] | |[[Fira]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|5 | |||
|[[Slot Edge]] | |[[Slot Edge]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|9 | |||
|[[Thunder]] | |[[Thunder]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|10 | |||
|[[Thunder]] | |[[Thunder]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|15 | |||
|[[Aerial Slam]] | |[[Aerial Slam]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|16 | |||
|[[Break Time]] | |[[Break Time]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
Line 248: | Line 302: | ||
| rowspan="5"| '''Item''' | | rowspan="5"| '''Item''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|2 | |||
|[[Potion]] | |[[Potion]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | |[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|7 | |||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |[[Mega-Potion]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|12 | |||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |[[Mega-Potion]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|13 | |||
|[[Panacea]] | |[[Panacea]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
Line 266: | Line 324: | ||
| rowspan="6"| '''Crystal''' | | rowspan="6"| '''Crystal''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|3 | |||
|[[Abounding Crystal]] | |[[Abounding Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|8 | |||
|[[Chaos Crystal]] | |[[Chaos Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|11 | |||
|[[Pulsing Crystal]] | |[[Pulsing Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|6 | |||
|[[Hungry Crystal]] | |[[Hungry Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | |[[Disney Town#Gizmo Gallery|Gizmo Gallery]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|17 | |||
|[[Soothing Crystal]] | |[[Soothing Crystal]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
Line 288: | Line 351: | ||
| rowspan="2"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | | rowspan="2"| '''[[Recipe]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|14 | |||
|[[Action Recipe]] | |[[Action Recipe]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | |[[Disney Town#Pete's Rec Room|Pete's Rec Room]] | ||
Line 294: | Line 358: | ||
| rowspan="3"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | | rowspan="3"| '''[[Sticker Album|Sticker]]''' | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|1 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Minnie Sticker]] | |[[Sticker Album|Minnie Sticker]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | |[[Disney Town#Main Plaza|Main Plaza]] | ||
|Use [[Doubleflight]] to reach it. | |Use [[Doubleflight]] to reach it. | ||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|2 | |||
|[[Sticker Album|Daisy Sticker]] | |[[Sticker Album|Daisy Sticker]] | ||
|[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] | |[[Disney Town#Raceway|Raceway]] |