14,961
edits
No edit summary |
(→Volume Three: Adding volume four information) |
||
Line 900: | Line 900: | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |EnglishPubDateTP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateYP= December 2014 | |EnglishPubDateYP= December 2014 | ||
}} | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
===[[Kingdom Hearts II Volume 4|Volume Four]]=== | |||
The fourth volume of the ''Kingdom Hearts II'' manga was released only by {{w|Yen Press}}. This is the last volume of the series. Unique to this volume is the printing of two different covers: Kindle edition and paperback edition. | |||
<!--ISBN:978-0316382724; Price:; 624 pages; May 30, 2017;--> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- style="border-bottom:3px solid #083377" | |||
!- style="width:60px;" | Volume Number !! style="width:60px;" | Chapter<br>No. !! style="width:450px;" | English title (top)<br>Japanese title (bottom) !! Japanese Publication Date !! English Publication Date | |||
|- | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Proof of Friendship | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=51 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=The Other Twilight Town | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=52 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=The Clock Tower | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=53 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Atonement | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=54 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Gratitude | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=55 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Blending Hearts | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=56 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Parting and Reunion | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=57 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Riku's Secret | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=58 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Riku's Secret, Part 2 | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=59 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Doubt | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=60 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Role-Reversing Princess | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=61 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Revived Memories | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=62 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=What the Heart Sees | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=63 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=Odds of Winning | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=64 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=The Reason I Fight | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=65 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=The Foolish Scientist | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=66 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=The Power of the Heart | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=67 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=The Door to Light | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=Final Chapter | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=083377 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=4 | |||
|EnglishTitle=The Meaning of the Paopu Fruit | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KHII | |||
|ChapterNumber=Special Chapter | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= ??? | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= May 2017 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |