Game:Radiant Garden: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | <div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | ||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Terra" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | <div class="tabbertab" title="Terra" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | ||
{| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="28%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Fira]]||Outer Gardens|| | |||
|- | |||
|2||[[Pulsing Crystal]]||Outer Gardens|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3||[[Potion]]||Central Square|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |4||[[Hi-Potion]]||Central Square|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |5||[[Esuna]]||Aqueduct|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |6||[[Blackout]]||Aqueduct|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |7||[[Hi-Potion]]||Aqueduct|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |8||[[Map]]||Castle Town|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9||[[Panacea]]||Fountain Court|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |10||[[Thunder Surge]]||Fountain Court|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |11||[[Fleeting Crystal]]||Fountain Court|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |12||[[Shimmering Crystal]]||Merlin's House|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |13||[[Mega-Potion]]||Purification Facility||Return after defeating Braig. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |14||[[Chaos Crystal]]||Purification Facility||Return after defeating Braig. | ||
|[[Esuna]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Panacea]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Fleeting Crystal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|Return after defeating Braig | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Ventus" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Ventus" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | ||
| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="28%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Soothing Crystal]]||Outer Gardens|| | |||
|- | |||
|2||[[Pulsing Crystal]]||Outer Gardens|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||[[Ether]]||Central Square|| | |||
|- | |||
|4||[[Potion]]||Central Square|| | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[Panacea]]||Aqueduct|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||[[Fira]]||Aqueduct|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |7||[[Hi-Potion]]||Aqueduct|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |8||[[Map]]||Castle Town|| | ||
|- | |||
|9||[[Counter Rush]]||Fountain Court|| | |||
|- | |||
| | |10||[[Block Recipe]]||Merlin's House|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||[[Hi-Potion]]||Gardens|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |12||[[Binding Strike]]||Gardens|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |13||[[Wellspring Crystal]]||Gardens|| | ||
|- | |||
|14||[[Slow]]||Gardens|| | |||
|- | |||
| | |15||[[Hi-Potion]]||Front Doors|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||[[Freeze Raid]]||Front Doors|| | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Potion]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Aqua" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Aqua" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | ||
| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="28%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Potion]]||Central Square|| | |||
|- | |||
|2||[[Ether]]||Central Square|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||[[Hi-Potion]]||Aqueduct|| | |||
|- | |||
|4||[[Thundara]]||Aqueduct|| | |||
|- | |||
| | |5||[[Hi-Potion]]||Aqueduct|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||[[Block Recipe]]||Aqueduct|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |7||[[Counter Blast]]||Fountain Court|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |8||[[Soothing Crystal]]||Fountain Court|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |9||[[Xehanort's Report 3]]||Merlin's House|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |10||[[Zero Gravity]]||Gardens|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||[[Wellspring Crystal]]||Gardens|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |12||[[Strike Raid]]||Gardens|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |13||[[Fleeting Crystal]]||Gardens|| | ||
|4 | |- | ||
|[[Thundara]] | |14||[[Map]]||Front Doors|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |15||[[Panacea]]||Front Doors|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||[[Mine Square]]||Front Doors|| | ||
|[[ | |} | ||
| | </div></div> | ||
| | |} | ||
|- | {{-}} | ||
| | |||
====Stickers==== | |||
| | {|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | ||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Wellspring Crystal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Terra" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="28%"|Sticker | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Airplane Sticker]]||Outer Gardens|| | |||
|- | |||
|2||[[Dale Sticker]]||Fountain Court|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||[[Flying Balloon Sticker]]||Central Square|| | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Ventus" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="28%"|Sticker | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Huey Sticker]]||Fountain Court|| | |||
|- | |||
|2||[[Fireworks Sticker]]||Front Doors|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||[[Ice Cream Sticker]]||Gardens|| | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Aqua" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="2%"|# | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="28%"|Sticker | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Juice Sticker]]||Front Doors|| | |||
|- | |||
|2||[[Donut Sticker]]||Aqueduct|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||[[Flower Sticker]]||Castle Town|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 20 February 2019
Kingdom Hearts II
Battle Levels
Shop
Mini-games
- In Kingdom Hearts II, Skateboarding can be unlocked in the Borough by talking to Uncle Scrooge in the Marketplace.
Missions
- Event Quests
- SB Freestyle
- Give it a try
- Finish with 200 or more points
- Cavern of Remembrance[KH II FM]
- Enter the Cavern of Remembrance
- Investigate the depths of the Cavern
- Fight Xemnas again
- Fight Xigbar again
- Fight Xaldin again
- Fight Vexen again
- Fight Lexaeus again
- Fight Zexion again
- Fight Saïx again
- Fight Axel again
- Fight Demyx again
- Fight Luxord again
- Fight Marluxia again
- Fight Larxene again
- Fight Roxas again
- Mushroom XIII: No. 9[KH II FM]
- Challenge to a duel
- Complete with a score of 75 or more
- Mushroom XIII: No. 13[KH II FM]
- Challenge to a duel
Treasures
# | Item | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drive Recovery | Borough | |
2 | AP Boost | Borough | |
3 | Hi-Potion | Borough | |
4 | Mythril Shard | Borough | |
5 | Tent[KH II] Dark Shard[KH II FM] |
Borough | |
6 | Castle Perimeter Map | Postern | |
7 | Mythril Gem | Postern | |
8 | AP Boost | Postern | |
9 | Mythril Stone | Corridors | |
10 | Mythril Crystal | Corridors | |
11 | Hi-Potion[KH II] Dark Crystal[KH II FM] |
Corridors | |
12 | AP Boost | Corridors | |
13 | Skill Recipe | Ansem's Study | Can get after the first visit to Space Paranoids. |
14 | Ukulele Charm | Ansem's Study | Only appears after turning on the power in Space Paranoids. |
15 | Moon Recipe | Restoration Site | |
16 | AP Boost | Restoration Site | |
17 | Torn Pages | Crystal Fissure | |
18 | The Great Maw Map | Crystal Fissure | |
19 | Elixir[KH II] Energy Crystal[KH II FM] |
Crystal Fissure | |
20 | AP Boost | Crystal Fissure | |
21 | Gull Wing | Postern | Talk to Yuna to access this chest. |
22 | Cosmic Chain | Heartless Manufactory | Available after completing Space Paranoids for the first time. |
23 | AP Boost[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Depths | |
24 | Power Crystal[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Depths | |
25 | Frost Crystal[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Depths | |
26 | Manifest Illusion[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Depths | |
27 | AP Boost[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Depths | |
28 | Remembrance Gem[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Depths | |
29 | Serenity Gem[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area | |
30 | AP Boost[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area | |
31 | Serenity Crystal[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area | |
32 | Manifest Illusion[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area | |
33 | Serenity Gem[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area | |
34 | Dark Remembrance Map[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area | |
35 | Serenity Crystal[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Engine Chamber | |
36 | Remembrance Crystal[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Engine Chamber | |
37 | AP Boost[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Engine Chamber | |
38 | Manifest Illusion[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Engine Chamber | |
39 | AP Boost[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft | |
40 | AP Boost[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft | |
41 | Depths of Remembrance Map[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft | |
42 | Power Boost[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft | |
43 | Magic Boost[KH II FM] | Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft | |
44 | Garden of Assemblage Map[KH II FM] | Garden of Assemblage | |
45 | Lost Illusion[KH II FM] | Garden of Assemblage | |
46 | Proof of Nonexistence[KH II FM] | Garden of Assemblage | Defeat all 13 Organization Data replicas. |
Puzzle Pieces
# | Puzzle Piece | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunset #48 | Ansem's Study | Behind the closed door that leads to the Heartless Manufactory. |
2 | Dawn #5 | Postern | On the steps going down and around the central area. |
3 | Frontier #4 | Postern | Above the doorway to the Corridors. Need LV2 High Jump and LV1 Aerial Dodge. |
4 | Duality #7 | Bailey | On the stairs to the Restoration Site. |
5 | Awakening #3 | Borough | On a wall section near the Bailey. |
6 | Sunset #4 | Borough | Need LV3 High Jump. Atop the building across from Merlin's House. |
7 | Heart #6 | Marketplace | On top of Mog's Moogle Shop. Accessible by High Jump (at least LV2). |
8 | Awakening #2 | Marketplace | On a ledge near a shophouse. Accessible from the entrance of the world - you'll be sure not to miss it. |
9 | Sunset #47 | Corridors | Need LV3 High Jump. |
10 | Dawn #24 | Heartless Manufactory | |
11 | Awakening #1 | Merlin's House | Above the bed. |
12 | Sunset #12 | Bailey | Need LV3 Aerial Dodge. |
13 | Sunset #6 | Cavern of Remembrance: Depths | Need Aerial Dodge. On a ledge under the door to the Mineshaft. |
14 | Sunset #9 | Cavern of Remembrance: Depths | Need High Jump. On the column in the middle of the room. |
15 | Sunset #19 | Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area | Need Glide or LV3 Aerial Dodge. Under the ledge with Map treasure chest. |
16 | Sunset #16 | Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area | Need LV2 High Jump and LV2 Aerial Dodge to jump on to platform. Then use the air vent to reach a higher moving platform. |
17 | Sunset #14 | Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area | On the top of the middle mining drill near an air vent. |
18 | Sunset #27 | Cavern of Remembrance: Mining Area | On the top of the highest mining drill. |
19 | Sunset #30 | Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft | Need LV1 Quick Run Level 1 and LV2 Aerial Dodge. In the area with blue orbs. |
20 | Sunset #1 | Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft | In the area with yellow colored orbs. Need LV3 Aerial Dodge. |
21 | Sunset #36 | Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft | Need LV3 Glide. In the area with white orbs. |
22 | Sunset #40 | Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft | Need LV3 Glide. First piece in the area with white orbs. |
23 | Sunset #32 | Cavern of Remembrance: Mineshaft | Need LV3 Glide. In the area with white orbs. |
Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep
Battle Levels
Treasures
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stickers
|