Template:DisneyAntagonistDirectory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | ||
| <small>[[Gaston]]</small> | | <small>[[Gaston]]</small> | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |||
|'''Introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts III]]''''' | |'''Introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts III]]''''' | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | ||
| <small>[[Lava Titan]] | [[Tornado Titan]] | [[Mother Gothel]] | [[Randall]] | [[Hans]] | [[Davy Jones]] | [[Kraken]] | [[Cutler Beckett]]</small> | | <small>[[Lava Titan]] | [[Tornado Titan]] | [[Mother Gothel]] | [[Randall]] | [[Hans]] | [[Davy Jones]] | [[Kraken]] | [[Cutler Beckett]]</small> | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|Disneyantagonists]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|Disneyantagonists]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 07:07, 30 January 2019
Disney Antagonists
|
---|
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts |
Maleficent | Queen of Hearts | Card Soldier | Hades | Cerberus | Rock Titan | Ice Titan | Clayton | Sabor | Jafar | Iago Oogie Boogie | Lock, Shock, and Barrel | Monstro | Ursula | Flotsam and Jetsam | The Shark | Captain Hook | Mr. Smee | Chernabog |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts II |
Maleficent's Raven | Pete | Shan-Yu and Hayabusa | Pain and Panic | Hydra | Captain Barbossa | Undead Pirates | Scar | Shenzi, Banzai, and Ed | MCP | Sark |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep |
Maleficent's goons | The Queen | Lady Tremaine | Anastasia and Drizella | Lucifer | Gantu |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance |
Claude Frollo | CLU | Rinzler | Black Guards | Beagle Boys | Julius |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts χ |
Gaston |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts III |
Lava Titan | Tornado Titan | Mother Gothel | Randall | Hans | Davy Jones | Kraken | Cutler Beckett |