Game:End of the World: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→top: replaced: {{expand → {{cleanup) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="900px" | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="30%"|Item | |||
!style="background:# | !style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Location | ||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="50%"|Notes | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Tent KH.png]] [[Power Up]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Mythril Shard]]{{FM}}||Final Dimension|| | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Tent KH.png]] [[Defense Up]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Pretty Stone]]{{FM}}||Final Dimension||Obtained after fighting Darkballs and Invisibles. | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Megalixir]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Mega-Potion]]{{FM}}||Final Dimension|| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|Final Dimension | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Omega Arts]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Mythril]]{{FM}}||Final Dimension||Obtained after fighting a Behemoth{{KH}}/Arch Behemoth{{FM}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Angel Bangle]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Elixir]]{{FM}}||Final Dimension|| | ||
|Final Dimension | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Megalixir]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Mythril Shard]]{{FM}}||Final Dimension|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Tent KH.png]] [[Defense Up]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Pretty Stone]]{{FM}}||Final Dimension||Obtained after fighting Invisibles and Angel Stars. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Three Stars]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Tent KH.png]] [[Cottage]]{{FM}}||Final Dimension|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Dark Ring]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Tent KH.png]] [[AP Up]]{{FM}}||Final Dimension||Obtained after fighting Shadows, Darkballs, and Invisibles. | ||
|Final Dimension | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Tent KH.png]] [[Power Up]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Gale]]{{FM}}||Final Dimension||Obtained after fighting Darkballs, Invisibles, and Angel Stars. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:Icon Gummi Block KH.png]] [[Haste2-G]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Dark Matter]]{{FM}}||Giant Crevasse|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:Icon Gummi Block KH.png]] [[Thundara-G]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Gummi Block KH.png]] [[Full-Life-G]]{{FM}}||Giant Crevasse|| | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |[[File:Icon Gummi Block KH.png]] [[Esuna-G]]⬜{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Gummi Block KH.png]] [[Ultima-G]]{{FM}}||Giant Crevasse|| | ||
|[[White Fang]] | |- | ||
|World Terminus | |[[File:Icon Gummi Block KH.png]] [[Haste-G]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Gummi Block KH.png]] [[Drill-G]]{{FM}}||Giant Crevasse|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon Gummi Block KH.png]] [[Ultima-G]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Staff KH.png]] [[Meteor Strike]]{{FM}}||Giant Crevasse|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Brave Warrior]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Spirit Gem]]{{FM}}||World Terminus||Traverse Town area. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Ifrit's Horn]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Thunder Gem]]{{FM}}||World Terminus||Wonderland area. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Inferno Band]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Frost Gem]]{{FM}}||World Terminus||Olympus Coliseum area. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[White Fang]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Bright Gem]]{{FM}}||World Terminus||Deep Jungle area. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Ray of Light]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Blaze Gem]]{{FM}}||World Terminus||Agrabah area. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Tent KH.png]] [[AP Up]]||World Terminus||Atlantica area. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Holy Circlet]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Material KH.png]] [[Lucid Gem]]{{FM}}||World Terminus||Halloween Town area. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Accessory KH.png]] [[Raven's Claw]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Shield KH.png]] [[Mighty Shield]]{{FM}}||World Terminus||Neverland area. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Megalixir]]||World Terminus||100 Acre Wood area. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Megalixir]]{{KH}}<br>[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Elixir]]{{FM}}||World Terminus||Laboratory area. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Potion KH.png]] [[Megalixir]]||Final Rest|| | |||
|} | |||
====Rewards==== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="900px" | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="30%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="50%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon Ability KHII.png|16px]] [[Superglide]]||Evil Grounds||Defeat Chernabog. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
[[Category:End of the World]] | [[Category:End of the World]] |
Revision as of 18:57, 28 December 2020
Oh no! The water! I'm in big trouble if I don't fetch it!
| |
This article requires cleanup or improvement.
Please help out by editing this page. Please see the Manual of Style and editing help before getting started. Issues: Final Mix treasures are VERY WRONG, at least for World Terminus |
Kingdom Hearts
Battle Levels
Treasures
Item | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|
![]() ![]() |
Final Dimension | |
![]() ![]() |
Final Dimension | Obtained after fighting Darkballs and Invisibles. |
![]() ![]() |
Final Dimension | |
![]() ![]() |
Final Dimension | Obtained after fighting a Behemoth[KH I]/Arch Behemoth[KH I FM]. |
![]() ![]() |
Final Dimension | |
![]() ![]() |
Final Dimension | |
![]() ![]() |
Final Dimension | Obtained after fighting Invisibles and Angel Stars. |
![]() ![]() |
Final Dimension | |
![]() ![]() |
Final Dimension | Obtained after fighting Shadows, Darkballs, and Invisibles. |
![]() ![]() |
Final Dimension | Obtained after fighting Darkballs, Invisibles, and Angel Stars. |
![]() ![]() |
Giant Crevasse | |
![]() ![]() |
Giant Crevasse | |
![]() ![]() |
Giant Crevasse | |
![]() ![]() |
Giant Crevasse | |
![]() ![]() |
Giant Crevasse | |
![]() ![]() |
World Terminus | Traverse Town area. |
![]() ![]() |
World Terminus | Wonderland area. |
![]() ![]() |
World Terminus | Olympus Coliseum area. |
![]() ![]() |
World Terminus | Deep Jungle area. |
![]() ![]() |
World Terminus | Agrabah area. |
![]() |
World Terminus | Atlantica area. |
![]() ![]() |
World Terminus | Halloween Town area. |
![]() ![]() |
World Terminus | Neverland area. |
![]() |
World Terminus | 100 Acre Wood area. |
![]() ![]() |
World Terminus | Laboratory area. |
![]() |
Final Rest |
Rewards
Item | Location | Notes |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Evil Grounds | Defeat Chernabog. |