Template:DisneyAntagonistDirectory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| <small>[[Claude Frollo]] | [[CLU]] | [[Rinzler]] | [[Black Guard]]s | [[Beagle Boys]] | [[Julius]]</small> | | <small>[[Claude Frollo]] | [[CLU]] | [[Rinzler]] | [[Black Guard]]s | [[Beagle Boys]] | [[Julius]]</small> | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | ||
|'''Introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts χ]]''''' | |'''Introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts χ]]''''' | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | ||
| <small>[[Gaston]]</small> | | <small>[[Gaston]]</small> | ||
|'''Introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts III]]''''' | |||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |||
| <small>[[Randall Boggs]] | [[Davy Jones]]</small> | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|Disneyantagonists]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|Disneyantagonists]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 03:02, 11 September 2018
Disney Antagonists
| |
---|---|
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts | |
Maleficent | Queen of Hearts | Card Soldier | Hades | Cerberus | Rock Titan | Ice Titan | Clayton | Sabor | Jafar | Iago Oogie Boogie | Lock, Shock, and Barrel | Monstro | Ursula | Flotsam and Jetsam | The Shark | Captain Hook | Mr. Smee | Chernabog | |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts II | |
Maleficent's Raven | Pete | Shan-Yu and Hayabusa | Pain and Panic | Hydra | Captain Barbossa | Undead Pirates | Scar | Shenzi, Banzai, and Ed | MCP | Sark | |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep | |
Maleficent's goons | The Queen | Lady Tremaine | Anastasia and Drizella | Lucifer | Gantu | |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance | |
Claude Frollo | CLU | Rinzler | Black Guards | Beagle Boys | Julius | |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts χ | |
Gaston | Introduced in Kingdom Hearts III |
Randall Boggs | Davy Jones |