30,756
edits
m (Reverted edits by TheSilentHero (talk) to last revision by NinjaSheik) Tag: Rollback |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{FU|November 2014}} | {{FU|November 2014}} | ||
{{Staff Member}} | {{Staff Member}} | ||
{{Q|Ah well. Can't all be heroes.|Hades, ''Kingdom Hearts II''}} | |||
My name is '''TheSilentHero''', but you can call me '''TSH''', '''Silent''', or '''Hero'''. | My name is '''TheSilentHero''', but you can call me '''TSH''', '''Silent''', or '''Hero'''. | ||
{|style="border:solid 2px #175E17; border-radius:10px; width:300px; margin-left:10px; float:right" | {|style="border:solid 2px #175E17; border-radius:10px; width:300px; margin-left:10px; float:right" | ||
Line 12: | Line 7: | ||
|colspan="2" height="10px" style="text-align:center; color:black; background:#1BA11B; border-top-left-radius: 1em; border-top-right-radius: 1em;"|<big><big>'''TheSilentHero'''</big></big><br>''Administrator'' | |colspan="2" height="10px" style="text-align:center; color:black; background:#1BA11B; border-top-left-radius: 1em; border-top-right-radius: 1em;"|<big><big>'''TheSilentHero'''</big></big><br>''Administrator'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File: | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Lexaeus (Battle) KHUX.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#175E17; text-align:center; width:50%"|'''Date of Birth''' | |style="background:#175E17; text-align:center; width:50%"|'''Date of Birth''' | ||
Line 28: | Line 23: | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''KH Games I Own''' | |colspan="2" style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''KH Games I Own''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center"|[[File:KH1 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts]][[File:KH2 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts II]][[File:BBS icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]][[File:KHREC icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Re:coded]][[File:KH3D icon.png|Kingdom Hearts 3D [Dream Drop Distance]]][[File:358 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]][[File:KHUCHI icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Unchained χ]][[File:KHHDFCP icon.png|Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue]][[File:KH1+2HD icon.png|Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 HD ReMIX]] | |colspan="2" style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center"|[[File:KH1 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts]][[File:KH2 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts II]][[File:BBS icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]][[File:KHREC icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Re:coded]][[File:KH3D icon.png|Kingdom Hearts 3D [Dream Drop Distance]]][[File:358 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]][[File:KHUCHI icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Unchained χ]][[File:KHHDFCP icon.png|Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue]][[File:KH1+2HD icon.png|Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 HD ReMIX]][[File:KH3 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts III]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''Other KH Games I Have Played''' | |colspan="2" style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''Other KH Games I Have Played''' | ||
Line 36: | Line 31: | ||
==Userboxes== | ==Userboxes== | ||
{{tab|o|70%}}{{tab|Userboxes}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
|{{User male}} | |{{User male}} | ||
|{{User age| | |{{User age|23}} | ||
|{{User nl}} | |{{User nl}} | ||
|{{User timezone| | |{{User timezone|CEST}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Twilight Times}} | |{{User Twilight Times}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 161: | ||
|{{User JuliusRiku}} | |{{User JuliusRiku}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Trophies}} | |||
{| | |||
!colspan="4"|Kingdom Hearts Final Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Final Mix Master KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Novice Player KHFM}} | |||
|{{User He Who Doesn't Exist KHFM}} | |||
|{{User The Cloaked Shadow KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User The Sandy Blade KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Novice Hero KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Artisan Hero KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Hero of the Coliseum KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Coliseum Champion KHFM}} | |||
|{{User The Frosty Giant KHFM}} | |||
|{{User One-Winged Angel KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Supreme Soloist KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Time Attacker KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Level Master KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Treasure Hunter KHFM}} | |||
|{{User From Rags to Riches KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Heartless Hunter KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Where the Bells Toll KHFM}} | |||
|{{User The Rabbit Hole KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Junior Hero KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Member of the Tribe KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Magic Lamp KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Honest Soul KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Master of the Seas KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Pumpkin Prince KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Pixie Dust KHFM}} | |||
|{{User End of the World KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Pooh's Friend KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Record Keeper KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Storyteller KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Searcher KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Professor KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Top Dog KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Best Friend KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Mini-game Maniac KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Synthesis Master KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User First Synthesis KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Synthesis Novice KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Synthesis Amateur KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Synthesis Vet KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Customizer KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Top Gun KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Test Pilot KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Veteran Pilot KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Ace Pilot KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Oathkeeper KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Blade Master KHFM}} | |||
|{{User Master Magician KHFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Master Defender KHFM}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix | |||
|- | |||
|{{User The Vessel KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User The Dormant KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Perfect Shot KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Musclehead KHBBS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User B-Boy KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Majorette KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Maestro KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Rapid Racer KHBBS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Fantasista KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User The Journey Begins KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Pursuit of Truth KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Defying Darkness KHBBS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Entrusting Power KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Encounters KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User A Moment of Rest KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User A Friend in Need KHBBS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Drifting Apart KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Hopeful Hearts KHBBS}} | |||
|{{User Knight of the Arena KHBBS}} | |||
| | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |||
==Awards== | ==Awards== | ||
Line 178: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small><small>Given by [[User:TheFifteenthMember|TheFifteenthMember]]</small></small> | |<small><small>Given by [[User:TheFifteenthMember|TheFifteenthMember]]</small></small> | ||
---- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mirage Arena Medal Round 9.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{TheSilentHeroNav}} | {{TheSilentHeroNav}} |