10,877
edits
(→Mechanics: I think this is all of them) |
(→List of Rhythm Point rewards: From game files) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:1200px" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:1200px" | ||
|-style="{{style|mom|a}}" | |-style="{{style|mom|a}}" | ||
!style="width:6%"|Points||style="width:25%"|Reward||rowspan=" | !style="width:6%"|Points||style="width:25%"|Reward||rowspan="62" style="width:1%, {{style|mom|a}}"| ||style="width:6%"|Points||style="width:25%"|Reward||rowspan="62" style="width:1%, {{style|mom|a}}"| ||style="width:6%"|Points||style="width:25%"|Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100||[[File:Potion KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Potion]] x3 | |100||[[File:Potion KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Potion]] x3 | ||
| | |10900||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | ||
| | |31400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |11200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |31800||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|300||[[File:Blazing Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Blazing Shard]] x6 | |300||[[File:Blazing Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Blazing Shard]] x6 | ||
| | |11500||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
|32200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|400||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | |400||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
| | |11800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |32600||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|500||[[File:Frost Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Frost Shard]] x6 | |500||[[File:Frost Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Frost Shard]] x6 | ||
| | |12100||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |33000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |12400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |33400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|700||[[File:Lightning Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Lightning Shard]] x6 | |700||[[File:Lightning Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Lightning Shard]] x6 | ||
| | |12500||[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [["Roxas" Memory Dive MS Material]] | ||
| | |33800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|800||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | |800||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | ||
| | |12700||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | ||
| | |34200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|900||[[File:Soothing Crystal KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Soothing Crystal]] | |900||[[File:Soothing Crystal KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Soothing Crystal]] | ||
| | |13000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |34600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1000||[[File:Music Stage Key KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{ns|Game|Simple and Clean}} | |1000||[[File:Music Stage Key KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{ns|Game|Simple and Clean}} | ||
| | |13300||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |35000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |1200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |13600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |35400||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1400||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | |1400||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | ||
| | |13900||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |35800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |1600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |14200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |36200||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1800||[[File:Mega-Potion KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Mega-Potion]] x3 | |1800||[[File:Mega-Potion KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Mega-Potion]] x3 | ||
| | |14600||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | ||
|36600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |2000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |15000||[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [["Ventus" Memory Dive MS Material]] | ||
| | |37000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2200||[[File:Pulsing Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Pulsing Shard]] x9 | |2200||[[File:Pulsing Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Pulsing Shard]] x9 | ||
| | |15400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |37400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |2400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |15800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |37800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2600||[[File:Lucid Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Lucid Shard]] x7 | |2600||[[File:Lucid Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Lucid Shard]] x7 | ||
| | |16200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |38200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |2800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |16600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |38600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3000||[[File:Writhing Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Writhing Shard]] x11 | |3000||[[File:Writhing Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Writhing Shard]] x11 | ||
| | |17000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |39000||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |3200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |17400||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
| | |39400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3400||[[File:Twilight Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Twilight Shard]] x8 | |3400||[[File:Twilight Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Twilight Shard]] x8 | ||
| | |17500||[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [["Terra" Memory Dive MS Material]] | ||
| | |39900||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |3600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |17800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; white-space: nowrap; {{style|mom|b}}"|The following sequence repeats every 10000 points up to 184400. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3800||[[File:Betwixt Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Betwixt Shard]] x9 | |3800||[[File:Betwixt Shard KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Betwixt Shard]] x9 | ||
| | |18200||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | ||
| | |X0400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |4000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |18600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X0900||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4200||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | |4200||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | ||
| | |19000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X1400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |4400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |19400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X1900||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade | |4600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |19800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X2400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |4800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |20000||[[File:Music Stage Key KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{ns|Game|Don't Think Twice}} | ||
| | |X2900||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|5000||rowspan="2"|[[File:Lucid Gem KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Lucid Gem]] x27<br>[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [["Sora" Memory Dive MS Material]] | |rowspan="2"|5000||rowspan="2"|[[File:Lucid Gem KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Lucid Gem]] x27<br>[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [["Sora" Memory Dive MS Material]] | ||
| | |20200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X3400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X3900||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |5200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |21000||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
| | |X4400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5400||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | |5400||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | ||
| | |21400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X4900||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |5600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |21800||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | ||
| | |X5400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art | |5800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |22200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X5900||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |6000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |22500||style="white-space: nowrap;"|[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [["CALLING -KINGDOM MIX-" Field Battle MS Material]] | ||
| | |X6400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6200||style="white-space: nowrap;"|[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening | |6200||style="white-space: nowrap;"|[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |22600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X6900||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |6400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |23000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X7400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6600||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | |6600||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | ||
| | |23400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X7900||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |6800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |23800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X8400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening | |7000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |24200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X8900||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |7200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |24600||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
| | |X9400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade | |7400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |25000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |X9900||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7500||[[File:Music Stage Key KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{ns|Game|Sanctuary ~opening version~}} | |7500||[[File:Music Stage Key KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{ns|Game|Sanctuary ~opening version~}} | ||
| | |25400||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; white-space: nowrap; {{style|mom|b}}"|The following sequence is awarded for every additional 700 points. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |7600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |25800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | | +700||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7800||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | |7800||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | ||
| | |26200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
| | | +700||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |8000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |26600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | | +700||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade | |8200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |27000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector’s Card]] | ||
| | | +700||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |8400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |27400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | | +700||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art | |8600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |27800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
| | | +700||[[File:Collector's Cards (Station of Awakening) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Station of Awakening Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |8800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |28200||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
| | | +700||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9100||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | |9100||[[File:EXP Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|EXP Boost|item}} | ||
| | |28600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | | +700||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene | |9400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
| | |29000||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | ||
| | | +700||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | ||
|- | |||
|9700||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | |||
|29400||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | |||
| +700||[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|20x20px]] {{c|Item Boost|item}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|10000||rowspan="2"|[[File:Pulsing Gem KHIII.png|20x20px]] [[Pulsing Gem]] x36<br>[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [["Riku" Memory Dive MS Material]] | |||
|29800||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; {{style|mom|b}}"|No more Rhythm Points can be earned after reaching 9999999. | |||
|- | |||
|30200||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | |||
|rowspan="3"|9999999||rowspan="3"|[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Summoning Star]] x99 | |||
|- | |||
|10300||[[File:Collector's Cards (Keyblade) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Keyblade Collector's Card]] | |||
|30600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Key Art) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Key Art Collector's Card]] | |||
|- | |||
|10600||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | |||
|31000||[[File:Collector's Cards (Story Scene) KHMOM.png|20x20px]] [[Story Scene Collector's Card]] | |||
|} | |} | ||