30,714
edits
No edit summary Tag: Disambiguation links |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|BBS|FMB | {{Game|BBS|FMB}} | ||
{{InfoCommandBoard | {{InfoCommandBoard | ||
|name=Keyblade Board | |name=Keyblade Board | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
After Disney Town has been visited, Captain Justice and Captain Dark can also be triggered on the Special Panels at random. | After Disney Town has been visited, Captain Justice and Captain Dark can also be triggered on the Special Panels at random. | ||
==Layout== | ==Layout== | ||
{| | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center; width:60%" | ||
!colspan="4"|[[File:Keyblade Board Full Map KHBBS.png|700px]] | |||
|- | |-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | ||
!style="width:7%"|Key | |||
!style="width:31%"|Normal reward | |||
!style="width:31%"|Limited reward | |||
!style="width:31%"|Mirage Arena reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Zero Gravity]] | |[[Zero Gravity]] | ||
|[[Ragnarok]] | |[[Ragnarok]] | ||
|Zero Gravity | |[[Zero Gravity]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[Magnet]] (80%) / [[Cure]] (20%) | |[[Magnet]] (80%) / [[Cure]] (20%) | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Strike Raid]] (50%) / [[Poison Edge]] (50%) | |[[Strike Raid]] (50%) / [[Poison Edge]] (50%) | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Blizzard]] (50%) / [[Aero]] (50%) | |[[Blizzard]] (50%) / [[Aero]] (50%) | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[Confuse]] (50%) / [[Slow]] (50%) | |[[Confuse]] (50%) / [[Slow]] (50%) | ||
Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
==Opponent command cards== | ==Opponent command cards== | ||
{| | {{tab|o-center}} | ||
| | {{tab|Ventus}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; width:500px" | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 | !style="width:100px"|Type | ||
|- | !Command | ||
!Lv | |||
!Quantity | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="7"|Attack | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Quick Blitz]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Quick Blitz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Sliding Dash]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Sliding Dash]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fire Dash]] | |[[Fire Dash]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Strike Raid]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Strike Raid]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="8"|Magic | |||
|[[Cure]] | |[[Cure]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magnet]] | |[[Magnet]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Aero]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Aero]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Confuse]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Confuse]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Slow]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Slow]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Aqua}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; width:500px" | |||
|-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 | !style="width:100px"|Type | ||
|- | !Command | ||
!Lv | |||
!Quantity | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"|Attack | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Quick Blitz]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Quick Blitz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sliding Dash]] | |[[Sliding Dash]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="11"|Magic | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Fire]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Fire]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Blizzard]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Blizzard]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Thunder]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Thunder]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cure]] | |[[Cure]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zero Gravity]] | |[[Zero Gravity]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magnet]] | |[[Magnet]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Bind]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Bind]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Terra}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; width:500px" | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 | |-style="{{style|bbs|a}}" | ||
|- | !style="width:100px"|Type | ||
!Command | |||
!Lv | |||
!Quantity | |||
|- | |||
|- | !rowspan="10"|Attack | ||
|[[Quick Blitz]] | |[[Quick Blitz]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Sliding Dash]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Sliding Dash]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison Edge]] | |[[Poison Edge]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Stun Edge]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Stun Edge]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Binding Strike]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Binding Strike]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="5"|Magic | |||
|[[Zero Gravity]] | |[[Zero Gravity]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Bind]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Bind]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poison]] | |[[Poison]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sleep]] | |[[Sleep]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |||
|} | |||
==Strategy== | ==Strategy== | ||
Line 284: | Line 277: | ||
==Notes and references== | ==Notes and references== | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
{{Minigames}} | |||
[[Category:Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Command Boards]] | [[Category:Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Command Boards]] |