30,756
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{Expand|create=" to "{{Expand|") |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|KH2|FM2|358|DDD}} | {{Game|KH2|FM2|358|DDD|DHD}} | ||
{{Suite}} | {{Suite}} | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts II''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts II''== | ||
===Battle Levels=== | ===Battle Levels=== | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" style="width:900px" | |||
|-style="{{style|kh2|a}}" | |||
!style="width:2%"|# | |||
!style="width:28%"|Item | |||
!style="width:40%"|Location | |||
!style="width:30%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Stone]]||Fragment Crossing|| | |||
|- | |||
|2||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Crystal]]||Fragment Crossing|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||[[File:Icon Tent KHII.png|20x20px]] [[AP Boost]]||Fragment Crossing|| | |||
|- | |||
|4||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Orichalcum]]||Fragment Crossing|| | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Crystal]]||Memory's Skyscraper|| | |||
|- | |||
|6||[[File:Icon Tent KHII.png|20x20px]] [[AP Boost]]||Memory's Skyscraper|| | |||
|- | |||
|7||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Stone]]||Memory's Skyscraper|| | |||
|- | |||
|8||[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Dark City Map]]||The Brink of Despair|| | |||
|- | |||
|9||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Orichalcum+]]||The Brink of Despair|| | |||
|- | |||
|10||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Gem]]||Nothing's Call|| | |||
|- | |||
|11||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Orichalcum]]||Nothing's Call|| | |||
|- | |||
|12||[[File:Icon Armor KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Cosmic Belt]]||Twilight's View|| | |||
|- | |||
|13||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Gem]]||Naught's Skyway|| | |||
|- | |||
|14||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Orichalcum]]||Naught's Skyway|| | |||
|- | |||
|15||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Crystal]]||Naught's Skyway|| | |||
|- | |||
|16||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Stone]]||Ruin and Creation's Passage|| | |||
|- | |||
|17||[[File:Icon Tent KHII.png|20x20px]] [[AP Boost]]||Ruin and Creation's Passage|| | |||
|- | |||
|18||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Mythril Crystal]]||Ruin and Creation's Passage|| | |||
|- | |||
|19||[[File:Icon Material KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Orichalcum]]||Ruin and Creation's Passage|| | |||
|} | |||
====Puzzle Pieces==== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" style="width:900px" | |||
|-style="{{style|kh2|a}}" | |||
!style="width:2%"|# | |||
!style="width:23%"|Puzzle Piece | |||
!style="width:40%"|Location | |||
!style="width:35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||Sunset #35||Memory's Skyscraper|| | |||
|- | |||
|2||Sunset #26||Crooked Ascension|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||Sunset #20||Twilight's View||Need LV2 Glide. | |||
|- | |||
|4||Daylight #17||Naught's Skyway||Need LV3 Glide. | |||
|- | |||
|5||Sunset #34||Proof of Existence|| | |||
|- | |||
|6||Sunset #11||Ruin and Creation's Passage||Need LV3 Glide. Above the entrance. | |||
|- | |||
|7||Sunset #17||Ruin and Creation's Passage||Need LV2 Glide. Above the second to last platform. | |||
|} | |||
{|border= | ===Rewards=== | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width:700px" | |||
!style=" | |-style="{{style|kh2|a}}" | ||
! | !style="width:30%"|Item | ||
! | !style="width:35%"|Location | ||
|- | !style="width:35%"|Notes | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Secret Ansem Report 12]]||Memory's Skyscraper||Meet the man in the black coat | ||
|Memory's Skyscraper | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Keyblade KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Two Become One]]||Memory's Skyscraper||Defeat Roxas{{FMII}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Secret Ansem Report 3]]||Hall of Empty Melodies||Defeat Xigbar | ||
|- | |||
|Memory's Skyscraper | |[[File:Icon Keyblade KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Oblivion]]<br>[[File:Map KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Castle That Never Was Map]]||Hall of Empty Melodies||Reunite with Riku and Kairi | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Secret Ansem Report 8]]||Havoc's Divide||Defeat Luxord | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Secret Ansem Report 9]]||Addled Impasse||Defeat Saïx | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Secret Ansem Report 11]]||Naught's Approach||Riku joins the party | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Icon Key Item KHII.png|20x20px]] [[Secret Ansem Report 13]]||The Altar of Naught||Defeat Xemnas | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Bonus Levels=== | ||
{| border= | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width:900px" | ||
|-style="{{style|kh2|a}}" | |||
!style=" | !style="width:30%" rowspan="2"|Objective | ||
!style=" | !style="width:46%" colspan="2"|Reward | ||
!style=" | !style="width:24%" rowspan="2"|Location | ||
|- style=" | |-style="{{style|kh2|b}}" | ||
!style="width:23%"|KHII | |||
|< | !style="width:23%"|KHIIFM | ||
|- | |||
|Defeat [[Roxas]]{{FMII}}||—||'''Sora:'''HP +5, [[Combo Master]]||Memory's Skyscraper | |||
|- | |||
| | |Defeat [[Xigbar]]||'''Sora:''' [[Magnet Element]]<br>'''Donald:''' Item Slot +1<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5||'''Sora:''' MP +10<br>'''Donald:''' Item Slot +1<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +4||Hall of Empty Melodies | ||
|- | |||
| | |Defeat [[Luxord]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Magnet Element]]||Havoc's Divide | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Defeat [[Saïx]]||'''Sora:''' Drive Gauge +1<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' Item Slot +1||'''Sora:''' HP +5<br>'''Donald:''' HP +3<br>'''Goofy:''' Item Slot +1||Addled Impasse | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Defeat [[Xemnas]]||'''Sora:''' MP +10||'''Sora:''' HP +5, MP +10||The Altar of Naught | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Defeat [[Xemnas]]'s Final Form{{FMII}}||—||'''Sora:''' Drive Gauge +1<br>'''Riku:''' HP +25||The World of Nothing | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days''== | ||
===Missions=== | ===Missions=== | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:800px" | |||
|-style="{{style|khd|a}}" | |||
!Mission||Day||Party member||Unity Badge||Ordeal Badge||Ordeal Blazon | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 10: Prove your endurance]]||15~17||—||✔||✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 33: Break the jars]]||97~100||—||✔||✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 71: Prove your endurance]]||277~280||—||✔||✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 91: Escape the castle]]||355||—||✔||✔||✔ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission 93: Believe]]||358||—||✔||✔||✔ | |||
|} | |||
==''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''== | ||
===Forecast=== | |||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" align="center" style="width:800px; text-align:center" | |||
|-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | |||
!style="width:16%"|Difficulty Level||style="width:12%"|Ordinary Day||style="width:12%"|HP Showers||style="width:12%"|Munnystorm||style="width:12%"|Treasure Front||style="width:12%"|Bargain Flurry||style="width:12%"|Overcast||style="width:12%"|Risky Winds | |||
|- | |||
!style="{{style|ddd|b}}"|Beginner | |||
|0%||20.0%||20.0%||20.0%||20.0%||20.0%||0% | |||
|- | |||
!style="{{style|ddd|b}}"|Standard<br>Proud | |||
|0%||14.3%||14.3%||14.3%||14.3%||14.3%||28.5% | |||
|- | |||
!style="{{style|ddd|b}}"|Critical | |||
|0%||9.1%||9.1%||9.1%||9.1%||9.1%||54.5% | |||
|} | |||
===Dive Mode=== | ===Dive Mode=== | ||
{{Template:InfoDive | {{Template:InfoDive | ||
Line 165: | Line 221: | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{| | {{tab|o-center}} | ||
| | {{tab|Sora}} | ||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | |||
!style="{{style|ddd|a}}; width:2%"|# | |||
{| | !style="{{style|ddd|a}}; width:33%"|Item | ||
!style="{{style|ddd|a}}; width:35%"|Location | |||
!style="{{style|ddd|a}}; width:30%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Shield Cookie 3]]||Avenue to Dreams|| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |2||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Dulcet Fantasy]]||Avenue to Dreams|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |3||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Savage Fantasy]]||Avenue to Dreams|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |4||[[File:Icon Attack KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Salvation]]||Avenue to Dreams|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |5||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Elixir]]||Avenue to Dreams|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |6||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Dream Candy]]||Avenue to Dreams|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Water Barrel]]||Avenue to Dreams|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|8||[[File:Icon Recipe KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drak Quack Recipe]]||Avenue to Dreams|| | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |9||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Elixir]]||Contorted City|| | ||
|[[Dream Candy]] | |- | ||
| | |10||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Block-it Chocolate 3]]||Contorted City|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |11||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Shield Cookie 3]]||Contorted City|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Water Barrel]] | |12||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Confetti Candy 3]]||Contorted City|| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |13||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Wondrous Fantasy]]||Contorted City|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |14||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Ice Dream Cone 3]]||Contorted City|| | ||
|- | |||
| | |15||[[File:Icon Attack KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Ars Arcanum]]||Contorted City|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Block-it Chocolate 3]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Wondrous Fantasy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Riku}} | |||
{| | {|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | ||
!style="{{style|ddd|a}}; width:2%"|# | |||
!style="{{style|ddd|a}}; width:33%"|Item | |||
!style="{{style|ddd|a}}; width:35%"|Location | |||
!style="{{style|ddd|a}}; width:30%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|- | |1||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Dream Candy]]||Delusive Beginning|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |2||[[File:Icon Magic KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Curaga]]||Delusive Beginning|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|[[ | |3||[[File:Icon Movement KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Doubleflight]]||Delusive Beginning|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |4||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Elixir]]||Delusive Beginning|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|5||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Elixir]]||Delusive Beginning|| | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |6||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Confetti Candy 3]]||Delusive Beginning|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|7||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Dulcet Fantasy]]||Delusive Beginning|| | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |8||[[File:Icon Attack KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Dark Splicer]]||Delusive Beginning|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|9||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Dream Candy]]||Delusive Beginning|| | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |10||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Elixir]]||Delusive Beginning|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |11||[[File:Icon Recipe KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Keeba Tiger Recipe]]||Delusive Beginning|| | ||
|- | |||
|- | |12||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Ice Dream Cone 3]]||Walk of Delusions|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|13||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Drop-Me-Not]]||Walk of Delusions|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |14||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Lofty Fantasy]]||Walk of Delusions|| | ||
|- | |||
|- | |15||[[File:Icon Attack KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Spark Raid]]||Fact within Fiction|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|16||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Intrepid Fancy]]||Fact within Fiction|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Royal Cake]]||Fact within Fiction|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |18||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Block-it Chocolate 3]]||Fact within Fiction|| | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |19||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Mega-Potion]]||Fact within Fiction|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|20||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] {{c|Balloon|item}}||Fact within Fiction|| | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |21||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Elixir]]||Fact within Fiction|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|22||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Elixir]]||Verge of Chaos|| | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |23||[[File:Icon Recipe KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Skelterwild Recipe]]||Verge of Chaos|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|24||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Treasure Goggles]]{{KH3D}}<br>[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Candy Goggles]]{{KHDDDHD}}||Verge of Chaos|| | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |25||[[File:Icon Dream Piece KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Wondrous Fantasy]]||Verge of Chaos|| | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|26||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Paint Gun: Black]] x10||Verge of Chaos|| | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |27||[[File:Icon Training Toy KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Shield Cookie 3]]||Verge of Chaos|| | ||
|[[Block-it Chocolate 3]] | |- | ||
| | |28||[[File:Icon Item KH3D.png|x20px]] [[Elixir]]||Verge of Chaos|| | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Wondrous Fantasy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
< | {{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | ||
===Rewards=== | |||
{|cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" width="700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | |||
!style="width:35%"|Item | |||
!style="width:25%"|Location | |||
!style="width:40%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Glossary KH3D.png|20x20px]] Recusant's Sigil<br>[[File:Glossary KH3D.png|20x20px]] Hearts Tied to Sora||Nightmarish Abyss||'''Sora:''' Defeat Xemnas | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Bonus Levels=== | |||
{{tab|o-center}}{{tab|Sora}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width:700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | |||
!style="width:40%"|Objective | |||
!style="width:30%"|Reward | |||
!style="width:30%"|Location | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat [[Xemnas]]||Max HP +20||Nightmarish Abyss | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Riku}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align="center" style="width:700px" | |||
|-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | |||
!style="width:40%"|Objective | |||
!style="width:30%"|Reward | |||
!style="width:30%"|Location | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat [[Ansem, Seeker of Darkness]] (Second battle)||Max HP +20||Darkest End | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |||
[[Category:Gameplay]] |