10,134
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|<big>'''Welcome to Huey, Dewey, and Louie's Item Shop!'''</big> | |<big>'''Welcome to Huey, Dewey, and Louie's Item Shop!'''</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Here, you can learn about the Wiki's policies and Manual of Style | |Here, you can learn about the Wiki's policies and Manual of Style. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<big>'''[[KHWiki:Manual of Style|Manual of Style]]'''</big> | |<big>'''[[KHWiki:Manual of Style|Manual of Style]]'''</big> |
edits