User:TheSilentHero: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#1BA11B; border-bottom-left-radius: 1em; border-bottom-right-radius: 1em;"|[[File:FM1 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]][[File:COM icon.png|Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories]][[File:REC icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]][[File:FM2 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]] | |colspan="2" style="background:#1BA11B; border-bottom-left-radius: 1em; border-bottom-right-radius: 1em;"|[[File:FM1 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]][[File:COM icon.png|Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories]][[File:REC icon.png|Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]][[File:FM2 icon.png|Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]] | ||
|} | |||
==Game template guide== | |||
{| border="1" | |||
!Game||[[Template:Game|Game]] Tag||Link Tag||Navbox | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts''||KH1||{{t|KH}}||{{t|KH1}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Final Mix''||FM1||{{t|FM}}||{{t|FM1}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories''||COM||{{t|KHCoM}}||{{t|COM}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories''||REC||{{t|ReCoM}}||- | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts II''||KH2||{{t|KHII}}||{{t|KH2}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix''||FM2||{{t|FMII}}||{{t|FM2}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days''||358||{{t|KHD}}||{{t|358}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep''||BBS||{{t|KHBbS}}||{{t|BBS}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix''||FMB||{{t|FMBbS}}||{{t|BBSFM}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts coded''||KHC||{{t|KHc}}||{{t|Coded}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Re:coded''||RCO||{{t|KHR}}||- | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''||DDD||{{t|KH3D}}||{{t|DDD}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Dream Drop Distance HD''||DHD||{{t|KHDDDHD}}||- | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts χ[chi]''||KHX||{{t|KHx}}||{{t|XChi}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Union χ[Cross]''||UCX||{{t|Ux}}||{{t|UCX}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts χ Back Cover''||XBC||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts 0.2 Birth by Sleep -A fragmentary passage-||AFP||{{t|KH0.2}}||{{t|AFP}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts III''||KH3||{{t|KHIII}}||{{t|KH3}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind''||3RM||{{t|RM}}||{{t|3RM}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Dark Road''||DR||{{t|DR}}||{{t|KHDR}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts Melody of Memory''||MOM||{{t|KHMoM}}||{{t|MOM}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Collections | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX''||HD1||{{t|KHHD}}||{{t|KHHD1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts HD 2.5 ReMIX''||HD2||{{t|KHHD2}}||{{t|KHHD2.5}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue''||FCP||-||{{t|KHHD2.8}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX''||1P2||{{t|KH1525}}||- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:18, 11 December 2021
- "Ah well. Can't all be heroes."
- —Hades, Kingdom Hearts II
My name is TheSilentHero, but you can call me TSH, Silent, or Hero.
TheSilentHero Administrator | |
Date of Birth | 07-04-1995 |
User on KHWiki since | 21-04-2013 |
Country | The Netherlands |
KH Games I Own | |
Other KH Games I Have Played | |
Game template guide
Game | Game Tag | Link Tag | Navbox |
---|---|---|---|
Kingdom Hearts | KH1 | {{KH}} | {{KH1}} |
Kingdom Hearts Final Mix | FM1 | {{FM}} | {{FM1}} |
Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories | COM | {{KHCoM}} | {{COM}} |
Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories | REC | {{ReCoM}} | - |
Kingdom Hearts II | KH2 | {{KHII}} | {{KH2}} |
Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix | FM2 | {{FMII}} | {{FM2}} |
Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days | 358 | {{KHD}} | {{358}} |
Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep | BBS | {{KHBbS}} | {{BBS}} |
Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep Final Mix | FMB | {{FMBbS}} | {{BBSFM}} |
Kingdom Hearts coded | KHC | {{KHc}} | {{Coded}} |
Kingdom Hearts Re:coded | RCO | {{KHR}} | - |
Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance | DDD | {{KH3D}} | {{DDD}} |
Kingdom Hearts Dream Drop Distance HD | DHD | {{KHDDDHD}} | - |
Kingdom Hearts χ[chi] | KHX | {{KHx}} | {{XChi}} |
Kingdom Hearts Union χ[Cross] | UCX | {{Ux}} | {{UCX}} |
Kingdom Hearts χ Back Cover | XBC | - | - |
Kingdom Hearts 0.2 Birth by Sleep -A fragmentary passage- | AFP | {{KH0.2}} | {{AFP}} |
Kingdom Hearts III | KH3 | {{KHIII}} | {{KH3}} |
Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind | 3RM | {{RM}} | {{3RM}} |
Kingdom Hearts Dark Road | DR | {{DR}} | {{KHDR}} |
Kingdom Hearts Melody of Memory | MOM | {{KHMoM}} | {{MOM}} |
Collections | |||
Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX | HD1 | {{KHHD}} | {{KHHD1.5}} |
Kingdom Hearts HD 2.5 ReMIX | HD2 | {{KHHD2}} | {{KHHD2.5}} |
Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue | FCP | - | {{KHHD2.8}} |
Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX | 1P2 | {{KH1525}} | - |
To-do
- Synthesis/Item revamp (Finished: Blazing/Frost/Lightning/Lucid/Pulsing/Writhing/Betwixt)
- Classic Kingdom minigames
- KH0.2 treasures
- Create pages KH3 Gummi ships
- Add more KH3 info from Ultimania
- MoM stuff
- Enemy attack tables
- KHUX special attacks
- Add KHX stuff to KHUX Wiki
Userboxes
Userboxes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Awards
Awards | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
My Pages | |
---|---|
Userpage - Talk page - Archives - Contributions - Signature - Talk bubbles - Navigation | |
Projects | |
Template drafts and recent page drafts | Final Fantasy Brave Exvius page - Game:Sora idea - Manga - Sandbox (Official attack translations) - Tester (Scratch Card) - Zandbak (Attack page) Project χ: InfoMedal - InfoCardKHX - Project χ |
Translations | Kingdom Hearts - Chain of Memories - Kingdom Hearts II |
Ultimania notes | Werkplaats (KH3D Ultimania Notes) - CoM Ultimania Notes - BBS Ultimania Notes - BBS Ability/Command Meld notes |
Attempt at walkthrough | KH1: Dive to the Heart - Destiny Islands | KH3: Dive to the Heart - Olympus |
Forgotten/Abandoned projects | HP draft - Strength draft |
Categories:
- Featured users
- Male users
- User nl
- User nl-N
- Users who are fans of Master Xehanort
- Users who are fans of Lexaeus
- Users who are fans of Zexion
- Users who are fans of DiZ
- Users who are fans of Cloud
- Users who are fans of Auron
- Users who are fans of Leon
- Users who are fans of Sephiroth
- Users who are fans of Cheshire Cat
- Users who are fans of Oogie Boogie
- Users who are fans of Hades
- Users who are fans of the White Rabbit
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Doc
- Users who are fans of Fuu
- Users who are fans of Necho Cat
- Users who are fans of the Destiny Islands theme
- Users who are fans of This Is Halloween
- Users who are fans of the Traverse Town theme
- Users who are fans of Lazy Afternoons
- Users who unlocked every Kingdom Hearts Keyhole
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who have defeated the Dustflier
- Users who have unlocked The King
- Users who have unlocked Sora
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who have completed the Final Episode
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts Re:coded
- Users who completed Dream Drop Distance
- Users who have defeated Julius with Sora
- Users who have defeated Julius with Riku