User:Randomnessity: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm.................................. I really cannot think of anything to type here. Sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo............................... Yeah. I suppose I will get to it someday. I guess I gotta learn how to add all that other special stuff. | Hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm.................................. I really cannot think of anything to type here. Sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo............................... Yeah. I suppose I will get to it someday. I guess I gotta learn how to add all that other special stuff. I guess I will start with my preferences for now. | ||
==Kingdom Hearts Favorites and Least Favorites== | |||
===Game Elements=== | |||
{|border="2" cellpadding="3" | |||
!Category | |||
!<font color="green">Best</font> | |||
!<font color="orange">Second Best</font> | |||
!<font color="red">Worst</font> | |||
|- | |||
|Game | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts II]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories]] | |||
|- | |||
|Story | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts II]] | |||
|- | |||
|Graphical Style | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts II]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories]] | |||
|- | |||
|Soundtrack | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts II]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts]] | |||
|- | |||
|Cast | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts II]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]] | |||
|- | |||
|World | |||
|[[The World That Never Was]] | |||
|[[Hollow Bastion]]/[[Radiant Garden]] | |||
|[[Atlantica]] | |||
|- | |||
|Heartless | |||
|[[Invisible]] | |||
|[[Infernal Engine]] | |||
|[[Darkball]] | |||
|- | |||
|Nododies | |||
|[[Dragoon]] | |||
|[[Berserker]] | |||
|[[Creeper]] | |||
|- | |||
|Boss | |||
|[[Xemnas (Final)]] | |||
|[[Riku (Boss)]] | |||
|[[Maleficent (Dragon)]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:01, 3 January 2010
Hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm.................................. I really cannot think of anything to type here. Sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo............................... Yeah. I suppose I will get to it someday. I guess I gotta learn how to add all that other special stuff. I guess I will start with my preferences for now.
Kingdom Hearts Favorites and Least Favorites
Game Elements
Category | Best | Second Best | Worst |
---|---|---|---|
Game | Kingdom Hearts II | Kingdom Hearts | Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories |
Story | Kingdom Hearts | Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days | Kingdom Hearts II |
Graphical Style | Kingdom Hearts II | Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories | Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories |
Soundtrack | Kingdom Hearts II | Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days | Kingdom Hearts |
Cast | Kingdom Hearts II | Kingdom Hearts | Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days |
World | The World That Never Was | Hollow Bastion/Radiant Garden | Atlantica |
Heartless | Invisible | Infernal Engine | Darkball |
Nododies | Dragoon | Berserker | Creeper |
Boss | Xemnas (Final) | Riku (Boss) | Maleficent (Dragon) |