User:Mikoto: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→fav weapons) |
|||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User MoM}} | |{{User MoM}} | ||
|{{User | |{{User Friends in My Heart}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Yuna|2}} | |||
|{{User Oblivion}} | |{{User Oblivion}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Counterpoint}} | |||
|{{User Combined Keyblade|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Combined Keyblade|2}} | |||
|{{User Combined Keyblade|3}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Riku Replica Q|10}} | |||
|{{User Sora Q|28}} | |{{User Sora Q|28}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 326: | Line 335: | ||
|{{User Santa Q|3}} | |{{User Santa Q|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Mickey Q|11}} | |{{User Mickey Q|11}} | ||
|{{User Ventus Q|15}} | |{{User Ventus Q|15}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Roxas Q|20}} | |||
|{{User Riku Q|23}} | |{{User Riku Q|23}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Lingering Will Q}} | |{{User Lingering Will Q}} | ||
|{{User Xion Q|14}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Lea Q|6}} | |{{User Lea Q|6}} | ||
|{{User Aqua Q|19}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Selphie Q|6}} | |{{User Selphie Q|6}} | ||
|} | |} | ||