Game:Twilight Town: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Puzzle Pieces: adding in more pieces as there are some missing from the table) |
|||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|On top of the northernmost building's rooftop. | |On top of the northernmost building's rooftop. | ||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3;" | |- style="background:#D3D3D3;" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"| '''Daylight''' | ||
|<center>'''#22'''</center> | |||
|Mansion: Foyer | |||
|Need Glide | |||
|- | |||
|<center>'''#27'''</center> | |<center>'''#27'''</center> | ||
|Market Street: Station Heights | |Market Street: Station Heights | ||
Line 131: | Line 135: | ||
|<center>'''#10'''</center> | |<center>'''#10'''</center> | ||
|The Old Mansion | |The Old Mansion | ||
|Near the door on top of a pillar. Need Aerial Dodge. | |Near the door on top of a pillar. Need LV2 Aerial Dodge. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>'''#13'''</center> | |<center>'''#13'''</center> |