Moogle O' Glory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (added recipes) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (Contrary to other [chi] Keyblades the second grade up of Moogle of Glory happens not at level +21 but +26, not that it makes any difference for the template though.) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|A19=1.6 | |A19=1.6 | ||
|A22=1.7 | |A22=1.7 | ||
|A26= | |A26=1.8 | ||
| | |A28=1.9 | ||
|A30=2.0 | |||
|C0=1.3 | |C0=1.3 | ||
|C1=1.4 | |C1=1.4 | ||
Line 37: | Line 38: | ||
|C24=3.1 | |C24=3.1 | ||
|C25=3.2 | |C25=3.2 | ||
| | |C27=3.3 | ||
|C29=3.4 | |||
|C30=3.5 | |||
|KB0=1500 | |KB0=1500 | ||
|KB1=2000 | |KB1=2000 | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|KB24=12000 | |KB24=12000 | ||
|KB25=12500 | |KB25=12500 | ||
|KB26= | |KB26=13000 | ||
|KB27=13500 | |||
|KB28=14000 | |||
|KB29=14500 | |||
|KB30=15000 | |||
|EX1=u | |EX1=u | ||
|EX2=u | |EX2=u | ||
Line 144: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''+26''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 20 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 20 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 20<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 5 | | '''+26''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 20 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 20 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 20<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 5 | ||
|- | |||
| '''+27''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 20 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 20<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 10 | |||
|- | |||
| '''+28''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 20<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 25 | |||
|- | |||
| '''+29''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 25<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 50 | |||
|- | |||
| '''+30''' ||[[File:Kupo Seed KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Seed]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Leaf]] x 25 <br>[[File:Kupo Flower KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Flower]] x 25<br>[[File:Kupo Drops KHX.png|x20px]] [[Kupo Drops]] x 90 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> |