Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→Hair) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
====Features==== | ====Features==== | ||
{{col-start}}{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|1||[[Image:Features-1-Yellow Beak.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Yellow Beak'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||[[Image:Features-2-Goofy's Mouth.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Goofy's Mouth'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||[[Image:Features-3-Round Nose.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Round Nose'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||[[Image:Features-4-Chip's Mouth.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Chip's Mouth'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||[[Image:Features-5-Dale's Mouth.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Dale's Mouth'''|||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||[[Image:Features-6-Goofy B's Mouth.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Goofy B's Mouth'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|7||[[Image:Features-7-Santa Beard.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Santa Beard'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||[[Image:Features-8-Cid's Toothpick.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cid's Toothpick'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||[[Image:Features-9-Pete's Mouth.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pete's Mouth'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||[[Image:Features-10-Goofy D's Mouth.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Goofy D's Mouth'''|||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|11||[[Image:Features-11-Luxord's Goatee.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Luxord's Goatee'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|12||[[Image:Features-12-Donald D's Beak.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Donald D's Beak'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|13||[[Image:Features-13-Eraqus's Soul Patch + Stache.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Eraqus's Soul Patch + Stache'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|14||[[Image:Features-14-Sazh's Goatee.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sazh's Goatee'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|15||[[Image:Features-15-Shantotto's Ears.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Shantotto's Ears'''|||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
====Scars, Etc.==== | ====Scars, Etc.==== | ||
{{col-start}}{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|1||[[Image:Scars, Etc-1-Leon's Scar.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Leon's Scar'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||[[Image:Scars, Etc-2-Seifer's Scar.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Seifer's Scar'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||[[Image:Scars, Etc-3-Rai's Scruff.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Rai's Scruff'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||[[Image:Scars, Etc-4-Setzer's Scars.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Setzer's Scars'''|||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||[[Image:Scars, Etc-5-Snooty Stache.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Snooty Stache'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||[[Image:Scars, Etc-6-Axel's Makeup.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Axel's Makeup'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|7||[[Image:Scars, Etc-7-Xigbar's Scar.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Xigbar's Scar'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||[[Image:Scars, Etc-8-Saïx's Scars.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Saïx's Scars'''|||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||[[Image:Scars, Etc-9-Eraqus's Scars.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Eraqus's Scars'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||[[Image:Scars, Etc-10-Squall's Scar.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Squall's Scar'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|11||[[Image:Scars, Etc-11-Shantotto's Nose.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Shantotto's Nose'''|||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
===Threads=== | ===Threads=== | ||
====Coats==== | ====Coats==== | ||
{{col-start}}{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|1||[[Image:Coats-1-Organization Coat.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Organization Coat'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||[[Image:Coats-2-Maleficent's Robe.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Maleficent's Robe'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||[[Image:Coats-3-Overcoat.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Overcoat'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||[[Image:Coats-4-White Mushroom's Coat.png]]||{{nihongo|'''White Mushroom's Coat'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||[[Image:Coats-5-Mouton Coat.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Mouton Coat'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||[[Image:Coats-6-Trench Coat.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Trench Coat'''|||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|7||[[Image:Coats-7-Down Jacket.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Down Jacket'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||[[Image:Coats-8-Poncho 1.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Poncho 1'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||[[Image:Coats-9-Poncho 2.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Poncho 2'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||[[Image:Coats-10-Poncho 3.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Poncho 3'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|11||[[Image:Coats-11-Seifer's Coat.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Seifer's Coat'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|12||[[Image:Coats-12-Ansem's Overcoat.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Ansem's Overcoat'''|||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|13||[[Image:Coats-13-Hayner's Vest.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Hayner's Vest'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|14||[[Image:Coats-14-Xehanort's Lab Coat.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Xehanort's Lab Coat'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|15||[[Image:Coats-15-Xemnas's Coat.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Xemnas's Coat'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|16||[[Image:Coats-16-Costume Jacket.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Costume Jacket'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|17||[[Image:Coats-17-Eraqus's Coat.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Eraqus's Coat'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|18||[[Image:Coats-18-FF6 Terra's Cloak.png]]||{{nihongo|'''FF6 Terra's Cloak'''|||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|} | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
====Starter Kits==== | ====Starter Kits==== |