Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|1||[[Image:Bods-1-Body 1.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Body 1'''||}} | |1||[[Image:Bods-1-Body 1.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Body 1'''||}} | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|3||[[Image:Bods-3-Body 3.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Body 3'''||}} | |3||[[Image:Bods-3-Body 3.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Body 3'''||}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|5||[[Image:Bods-5-Body 5.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Body 5'''||}} | |5||[[Image:Bods-5-Body 5.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Body 5'''||}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|1||[[Image:Lips-1-Pink Lips.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Lips'''||}} | |1||[[Image:Lips-1-Pink Lips.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pink Lips'''||}} | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|3||[[Image:Lips-3-Brown Lips.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Brown Lips'''||}} | |3||[[Image:Lips-3-Brown Lips.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Brown Lips'''||}} | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|5||[[Image:Lips-5-Grey Lips.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Grey Lips'''||}} | |5||[[Image:Lips-5-Grey Lips.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Grey Lips'''||}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|1||[[Image:Peepers-1-Blue Eyes.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Eyes'''||}} | |1||[[Image:Peepers-1-Blue Eyes.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Blue Eyes'''||}} | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|12||[[Image:Peepers-12-Eyeshadow-Red.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Eyeshadow: Red'''||}} | |12||[[Image:Peepers-12-Eyeshadow-Red.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Eyeshadow: Red'''||}} | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|23||[[Image:Peepers-23-Yuna's Eyes.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Yuna's Eyes'''||}} | |23||[[Image:Peepers-23-Yuna's Eyes.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Yuna's Eyes'''||}} | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
====Hair==== | ====Hair==== | ||
<!--鬢型パーツ--> | <!--鬢型パーツ--> | ||
{{col-start}}{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|1||[[Image:Hair-1-Cowlick A-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cowlick A-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||[[Image:Hair-2-Sora A's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora A's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||[[Image:Hair-3-Riku A's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Riku A's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||[[Image:Hair-4-Kairi A's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Kairi A's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||[[Image:Hair-5-Cloud A's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cloud A's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||[[Image:Hair-6-Roxas's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Roxas's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|7||[[Image:Hair-7-Bookworm-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Bookworm-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||[[Image:Hair-8-Caesar Cut-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Caesar Cut-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||[[Image:Hair-9-Bob Cut-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Bob Cut-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||[[Image:Hair-10-Layered-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Layered-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|11||[[Image:Hair-11-Long Hair-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Long Hair-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|12||[[Image:Hair-12-Cowlick B-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cowlick B-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|13||[[Image:Hair-13-Donald's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Donald's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|14||[[Image:Hair-14-Goofy's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Goofy's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|15||[[Image:Hair-15-King Mickey's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''King Mickey's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|16||[[Image:Hair-16-Chip's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Chip's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|17||[[Image:Hair-17-Dale's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Dale's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|18||[[Image:Hair-18-Wakka's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Wakka's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|19||[[Image:Hair-19-Selphie's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Selphie's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|20||[[Image:Hair-20-Tidus A's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Tidus A's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|21||[[Image:Hair-21-Cowlick A-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cowlick A-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|22||[[Image:Hair-22-Cowlick A-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cowlick A-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|23||[[Image:Hair-23-Cowlick A-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cowlick A-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|24||[[Image:Hair-24-Cowlick B-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cowlick B-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|25||[[Image:Hair-25-Cowlick B-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cowlick B-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|26||[[Image:Hair-26-Cowlick B-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cowlick B-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|27||[[Image:Hair-27-Sora B's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora B's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|28||[[Image:Hair-28-Caesar Cut-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Caesar Cut-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|29||[[Image:Hair-29-Ceasar Cut-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Ceasar Cut-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|30||[[Image:Hair-30-Ceasar Cut-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Ceasar Cut-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|31||[[Image:Hair-31-Bookworm-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Bookworm-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|32||[[Image:Hair-32-Bookworm-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Bookworm-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|33||[[Image:Hair-33-Bookworm-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Bookworm-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|34||[[Image:Hair-34-Bob Cut-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Bob Cut-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|35||[[Image:Hair-35-Bob Cut-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Bob Cut-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|36||[[Image:Hair-36-Bob Cut-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Bob Cut-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|37||[[Image:Hair-37-Layered-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Layered-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|38||[[Image:Hair-38-Layered-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Layered-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|39||[[Image:Hair-39-Layered-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Layered-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|40||[[Image:Hair-40-Long Hair-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Long Hair-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|41||[[Image:Hair-41-Long Hair-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Long Hair-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|42||[[Image:Hair-42-Long Hair-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Long Hair-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|43||[[Image:Hair-43-Aerith A's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Aerith A's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|44||[[Image:Hair-44-Yuffie A's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Yuffie A's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|45||[[Image:Hair-45-Leon's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Leon's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|46||[[Image:Hair-46-Cid's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cid's Hair'''||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|47||[[Image:Hair-47-Geisha Wig.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Geisha Wig'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|48||[[Image:Hair-48-Neo-mullet-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Neo-mullet-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|49||[[Image:Hair-49-Neo-mullet-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Neo-mullet-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|50||[[Image:Hair-50-Neo-mullet-Orange.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Neo-mullet-Orange'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|51||[[Image:Hair-51-Neo-mullet-Ash.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Neo-mullet-Ash'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|52||[[Image:Hair-52-Mohawk-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Mohawk-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|53||[[Image:Hair-53-Mohawk-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Mohawk-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|54||[[Image:Hair-54-Mohawk-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Mohawk-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|55||[[Image:Hair-55-Mohawk-Red.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Mohawk-Red'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|56||[[Image:Hair-56-Seifer's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Seifer's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|57||[[Image:Hair-57-Fuu's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Fuu's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|58||[[Image:Hair-58-Rai's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Rai's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|59||[[Image:Hair-59-Pete's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pete's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|60||[[Image:Hair-60-Ansem's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Ansem's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|61||[[Image:Hair-61-Daisy's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Daisy's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|62||[[Image:Hair-62-Queen Minnie's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Queen Minnie's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|63||[[Image:Hair-63-Yuna's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Yuna's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|64||[[Image:Hair-64-Rikku's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Rikku's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|65||[[Image:Hair-65-Paine's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Paine's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|66||[[Image:Hair-66-Buzz Cut-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Buzz Cut-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|67||[[Image:Hair-67-Buzz Cut-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Buzz Cut-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|68||[[Image:Hair-68-Buzz Cut-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Buzz Cut-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|69||[[Image:Hair-69-Buzz Cut-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Buzz Cut-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|70||[[Image:Hair-70-Pageboy-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pageboy-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|71||[[Image:Hair-71-Pageboy-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pageboy-Gold'''||}} | |||
-- | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|72||[[Image:Hair-72-Pageboy-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pageboy-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|73||[[Image:Hair-73-Pageboy-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pageboy-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|74||[[Image:Hair-74-French Twist-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''French Twist-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|75||[[Image:Hair-75-French Twist-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''French Twist-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|76||[[Image:Hair-76-French Twist-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''French Twist-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|77||[[Image:Hair-77-French Twist-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''French Twist-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|78||[[Image:Hair-78-Sora C's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora C's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|79||[[Image:Hair-79-Riku B's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Riku B's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|80||[[Image:Hair-80-Kairi B's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Kairi B's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|81||[[Image:Hair-81-Namine's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Namine's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|82||[[Image:Hair-82-Firion's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Firion's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|83||[[Image:Hair-83-Onion Knight Helm.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Onion Knight Helm'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|84||[[Image:Hair-84-Dreads-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Dreads-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|85||[[Image:Hair-85-Dreads-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Dreads-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|86||[[Image:Hair-86-Dreads-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Dreads-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|87||[[Image:Hair-87-Dreads-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Dreads-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|88||[[Image:Hair-88-Spiked-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Spiked-Brown'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|89||[[Image:Hair-89-Spiked-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Spiked-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|90||[[Image:Hair-90-Spiked-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Spiked-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|91||[[Image:Hair-91-Spiked-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Spiked-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|92||[[Image:Hair-92-Pigtails-Brown.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pigtails-Brown'''||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|93||[[Image:Hair-93-Pigtails-Gold.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pigtails-Gold'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|94||[[Image:Hair-94-Pigtails-Silver.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pigtails-Silver'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|95||[[Image:Hair-95-Pigtails-Black.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pigtails-Black'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|96||[[Image:Hair-96-Hayner's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Hayner's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|97||[[Image:Hair-97-Pence's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pence's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|98||[[Image:Hair-98-Olette's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Olette's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|99||[[Image:Hair-99-Tifa's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Tifa's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|100||[[Image:Hair-100-Setzer's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Setzer's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|101||[[Image:Hair-101-Cloud B's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cloud B's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|102||[[Image:Hair-102-Auron's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Auron's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|103||[[Image:Hair-103-Sephiroth's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sephiroth's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|104||[[Image:Hair-104-Axel's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Axel's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|105||[[Image:Hair-105-Vexen's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Vexen's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|106||[[Image:Hair-106-Zexion's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Zexion's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|107||[[Image:Hair-107-Marluxia's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Marluxia's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|108||[[Image:Hair-108-Demyx's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Demyx's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|109||[[Image:Hair-109-Xigbar's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Xigbar's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|110||[[Image:Hair-110-Xemnas's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Xemnas's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|111||[[Image:Hair-111-Luxord's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Luxord's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|112||[[Image:Hair-112-Xaldin's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Xaldin's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|113||[[Image:Hair-113-Saix's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Saix's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|114||[[Image:Hair-114-Lexaeus's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Lexaeus's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|115||[[Image:Hair-115-Larxene's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Larxene's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|116||[[Image:Hair-116-Aerith B's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Aerith B's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|117||[[Image:Hair-117-Yuffie B's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Yuffie B's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|118||[[Image:Hair-118-Xehanort's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Xehanort's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|119||[[Image:Hair-119-Sora D's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora D's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|120||[[Image:Hair-120-Goofy D's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Goofy D's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|121||[[Image:Hair-121-Donald D's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Donald D's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|122||[[Image:Hair-122-Lightning's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Lightning's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|123||[[Image:Hair-123-Snow's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Snow's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|124||[[Image:Hair-124-Serah's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Serah's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|125||[[Image:Hair-125-Ventus's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Ventus's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|126||[[Image:Hair-126-Terra's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Terra's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|127||[[Image:Hair-127-Aqua's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Aqua's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|128||[[Image:Hair-128-Eraqus's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Eraqus's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|129||[[Image:Hair-129-Sazh's Hair (Plus One).png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sazh's Hair (Plus One)'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|130||[[Image:Hair-130-Vanille's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Vanille's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|131||[[Image:Hair-131-Bartz's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Bartz's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|132||[[Image:Hair-132-Cecil's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cecil's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|133||[[Image:Hair-133-FF6 Terra's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''FF6 Terra's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|134||[[Image:Hair-134-Cloud C's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cloud C's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|135||[[Image:Hair-135-Zidane's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Zidane's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|136||[[Image:Hair-136-Squall's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Squall's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|137||[[Image:Hair-137-Tidus B's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Tidus B's Hair'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|138||[[Image:Hair-138-Shantotto's Hair.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Shantotto's Hair'''||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
====Features==== | ====Features==== | ||
Line 996: | Line 1,138: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|1||[[Image:Bodysuits-1-Moogle.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Moogle'''||}} | |1||[[Image:Bodysuits-1-Moogle.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Moogle'''||}} | ||
Line 1,015: | Line 1,157: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|7||[[Image:Bodysuits-7-Shadow.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Shadow'''||}} | |7||[[Image:Bodysuits-7-Shadow.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Shadow'''||}} | ||
Line 1,034: | Line 1,176: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|13||[[Image:Bodysuits-13-Cerberus.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cerberus'''||}} | |13||[[Image:Bodysuits-13-Cerberus.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cerberus'''||}} | ||
Line 1,054: | Line 1,196: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|1||[[Image:Ensembles-1-Sora A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora A'''||}} | |1||[[Image:Ensembles-1-Sora A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora A'''||}} | ||
Line 1,123: | Line 1,265: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|32||[[Image:Ensembles-32-Ansem.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Ansem'''||}} | |32||[[Image:Ensembles-32-Ansem.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Ansem'''||}} | ||
Line 1,192: | Line 1,334: | ||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | ||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|63||[[Image:Ensembles-63-Sora (Valor Form).png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora (Valor Form)'''||}} | |63||[[Image:Ensembles-63-Sora (Valor Form).png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora (Valor Form)'''||}} |