Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Items) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 940: | Line 940: | ||
====Ensembles==== | ====Ensembles==== | ||
{{col-start}}{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="25%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|1||[[Image:Ensembles-1-Sora A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora A'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|2||[[Image:Ensembles-2-Riku A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Riku A'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|3||[[Image:Ensembles-3-Kairi A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Kairi A'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|4||[[Image:Ensembles-4-Donald A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Donald A'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|5||[[Image:Ensembles-5-Goofy A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Goofy A'''|}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|6||[[Image:Ensembles-6-Cloud A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cloud A'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|7||[[Image:Ensembles-7-Organization XIII.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Organization XIII'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|8||[[Image:Ensembles-8-Maleficent.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Maleficent'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|9||[[Image:Ensembles-9-King Mickey A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''King Mickey A'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|10||[[Image:Ensembles-10-Formal Dress.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Formal Dress'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|11||[[Image:Ensembles-11-Chip.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Chip'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|12||[[Image:Ensembles-12-Dale.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Dale'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|13||[[Image:Ensembles-13-Wakka.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Wakka'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|14||[[Image:Ensembles-14-Selphie.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Selphie'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|15||[[Image:Ensembles-15-Tidus A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Tidus A'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|16||[[Image:Ensembles-16-White Mushroom.png]]||{{nihongo|'''White Mushroom'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|17||[[Image:Ensembles-17-Sora B.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora B'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|18||[[Image:Ensembles-18-Donald B.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Donald B'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|19||[[Image:Ensembles-19-Goofy B.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Goofy B'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|20||[[Image:Ensembles-20-Santa.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Santa'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|21||[[Image:Ensembles-21-Ms. Santa.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Ms. Santa'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|22||[[Image:Ensembles-22-Aerith A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Aerith A'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|23||[[Image:Ensembles-23-Yuffie A.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Yuffie A'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|24||[[Image:Ensembles-24-Leon.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Leon'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|25||[[Image:Ensembles-25-Cid.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cid'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|26||[[Image:Ensembles-26-Japanese M.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Japanese M'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|27||[[Image:Ensembles-27-Japanese F.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Japanese F'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|28||[[Image:Ensembles-28-Seifer.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Seifer'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|29||[[Image:Ensembles-29-Fuu.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Fuu'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|30||[[Image:Ensembles-30-Rai.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Rai'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|31||[[Image:Ensembles-31-Pete.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pete'''||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="25%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|32||[[Image:Ensembles-32-Ansem.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Ansem'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|33||[[Image:Ensembles-33-Large Body.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Large Body'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|34||[[Image:Ensembles-34-Daisy.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Daisy'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|35||[[Image:Ensembles-35-Queen Minnie.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Queen Minnie'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|36||[[Image:Ensembles-36-Tracksuit 1.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Tracksuit 1'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|37||[[Image:Ensembles-37-Tracksuit 2.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Tracksuit 2'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|38||[[Image:Ensembles-38-Tracksuit 3.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Tracksuit 3'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|39||[[Image:Ensembles-39-Yuna.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Yuna'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
{{ | |40||[[Image:Ensembles-40-Rikku.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Rikku'''||}} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|41||[[Image:Ensembles-41-Paine.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Paine'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|42||[[Image:Ensembles-42-Goofy C.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Goofy C'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|43||[[Image:Ensembles-43-Donald C.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Donald C'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|44||[[Image:Ensembles-44-Dark Riku.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Dark Riku'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|45||[[Image:Ensembles-45-Vivi.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Vivi'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|46||[[Image:Ensembles-46-Sora C.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora C'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|47||[[Image:Ensembles-47-Riku B.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Riku B'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|48||[[Image:Ensembles-48-Kairi B.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Kairi B'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|49||[[Image:Ensembles-49-Namine.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Naminé'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|50||[[Image:Ensembles-50-Roxas.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Roxas'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|51||[[Image:Ensembles-51-Hayner.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Hayner'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|52||[[Image:Ensembles-52-Pence.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Pence'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|53||[[Image:Ensembles-53-Olette.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Olette'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|54||[[Image:Ensembles-54-King Mickey B.png]]||{{nihongo|'''King Mickey B'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|55||[[Image:Ensembles-55-Tifa.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Tifa'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|56||[[Image:Ensembles-56-Kairi C.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Kairi C'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|57||[[Image:Ensembles-57-Setzer.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Setzer'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|58||[[Image:Ensembles-58-Auron.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Auron'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|59||[[Image:Ensembles-59-Sephiroth.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sephiroth'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|60||[[Image:Ensembles-60-Aerith B.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Aerith B'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|61||[[Image:Ensembles-61-Yuffie B.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Yuffie B'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|62||[[Image:Ensembles-62-DiZ.png]]||{{nihongo|'''DiZ'''||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="2%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''No.''' | |||
|width="6%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Part''' | |||
|width="25%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|63||[[Image:Ensembles-63-Sora (Valor Form).png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora (Valor Form)'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|64||[[Image:Ensembles-64-Sora (Wisdom Form).png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora (Wisdom Form)'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|65||[[Image:Ensembles-65-Sora (Master Form).png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora (Master Form)'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|66||[[Image:Ensembles-66-Sora (Final Form).png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora (Final Form)'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|67||[[Image:Ensembles-67-Xehanort.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Xehanort'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|68||[[Image:Ensembles-68-Red Nocturne.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Red Nocturne'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|69||[[Image:Ensembles-69-Minute Bomb.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Minute Bomb'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|70||[[Image:Ensembles-70-Search Ghost.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Search Ghost'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|71||[[Image:Ensembles-71-Sora D.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sora D'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|72||[[Image:Ensembles-72-Goofy D.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Goofy D'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|73||[[Image:Ensembles-73-Donald D.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Donald D'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|74||[[Image:Ensembles-74-Costume 1.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Costume 1'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|75||[[Image:Ensembles-75-Costume 2.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Costume 2'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|76||[[Image:Ensembles-76-Lightning.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Lightning'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|77||[[Image:Ensembles-77-Snow.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Snow'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|78||[[Image:Ensembles-78-Serah.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Serah'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|79||[[Image:Ensembles-79-Ventus.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Ventus'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|80||[[Image:Ensembles-80-Terra.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Terra'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|81||[[Image:Ensembles-81-Aqua.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Aqua'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|82||[[Image:Ensembles-82-Eraqus.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Eraqus'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|83||[[Image:Ensembles-83-Vanitas.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Vanitas'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|84||[[Image:Ensembles-84-Sazh.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Sazh'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|85||[[Image:Ensembles-85-Vanille.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Vanille'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|86||[[Image:Ensembles-86-Bartz.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Bartz'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|87||[[Image:Ensembles-87-Paladin Cecil.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Paladin Cecil'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|88||[[Image:Ensembles-88-FF6 Terra.png]]||{{nihongo|'''FF6 Terra'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|89||[[Image:Ensembles-89-Cloud C.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Cloud C'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|90||[[Image:Ensembles-90-Zidane.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Zidane'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|91||[[Image:Ensembles-91-Squall.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Squall'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|92||[[Image:Ensembles-92-Tidus B.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Tidus B'''||}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|93||[[Image:Ensembles-93-Shantotto.png]]||{{nihongo|'''Shantotto'''||}} | |||
|} | |||
{{col-end}} |