User:Immblueversion/Gear: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
!style="width:5%"|Air | !style="width:5%"|Air | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="7"|[[File:Kingdom Key KHD.png|70x70px]] | ||
|rowspan="5"|'''[[Kingdom Key]]''' | |rowspan="5"|'''[[Kingdom Key]]''' | ||
|No Panel, [[Skill Gear]], [[Loaded Gear]] | |No Panel, [[Skill Gear]], [[Loaded Gear]] | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|-style="{{style|text|b}}" | |-style="{{style|text|b}}" | ||
|colspan="16"|The most basic of Keyblades. | |colspan="16"|The most basic of Keyblades. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''[[Kingdom Key+]] | |||
|[[Duel Gear++]], [[Crisis Gear]], [[Crisis Gear+]], [[Rage Gear]], [[Rage Gear+]] | |||
| +115 | |||
| +3 | |||
| +15 | |||
| +25 | |||
| +3 | |||
| +0 | |||
| +3 | |||
| +10 | |||
| +3 | |||
| +10 | |||
| +3 | |||
| '''1:''' [[Defender (ability)|Defender]]<br>'''2:''' [[Damage Control]]<br>'''3:''' [[Second Chance]] | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| 1.13 | |||
| 1.13 | |||
|-style="{{style|text|b}}" | |||
|colspan="16"|An upgraded Kingdom Key. | |||
|} | |} |