User:Mikoto: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|{{User Demyx}} | |{{User Demyx}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Axel|2}} | |||
|{{User Ariel|1}} | |{{User Ariel|1}} | ||
|{{User Mulan|1}} | |{{User Mulan|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Zack|1}} | |{{User Zack|1}} | ||
|{{User Auron}} | |{{User Auron}} | ||
|{{User Chernabog}} | |{{User Chernabog}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User DestIslands Q|1}} | |{{User DestIslands Q|1}} | ||
|{{User Moogle Q|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Traverse Q|1}} | |{{User Traverse Q|1}} | ||
|{{User DeepJungle Q|2}} | |||
|{{User DeepJungle Q|2}} | |- | ||
|{{User Atlantica Q|3}} | |{{User Atlantica Q|3}} | ||
|{{User Eeyore Q|3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Wayfinder Q|1}} | |{{User Wayfinder Q|1}} | ||
|{{User Aerith Q|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Final Rest|2}} | |{{User Final Rest|2}} | ||
|{{User Hollow Q|4}} | |||
|{{User Hollow Q|4}} | |- | ||
|{{User Auron Q|1}} | |{{User Auron Q|1}} | ||
|{{User Tifa Q|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Emperor Q|1}} | |{{User Emperor Q|1}} | ||
Line 134: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Maleficent Q|1}} | |{{User Maleficent Q|1}} | ||
|{{User | |{{User Terra Q|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Ventus Q|1}} | |||
|{{User Aqua Q|16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Phoebus Q|1}} | |{{User Phoebus Q|1}} | ||
Line 144: | Line 151: | ||
|{{User Keyhole Q}} | |{{User Keyhole Q}} | ||
|{{User QOH Battle Q|2}} | |{{User QOH Battle Q|2}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User 100 Acre Wood Q|2}} | |{{User 100 Acre Wood Q|2}} | ||
|{{User Seifer Q|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Demyx Battle Q}} | |{{User Demyx Battle Q}} | ||
|{{User Hydra Battle Q}} | |{{User Hydra Battle Q}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Hades Battle Q|2}} | |{{User Hades Battle Q|2}} | ||
|{{User Demyx Q|7}} | |||
|{{User Demyx Q|7}} | |- | ||
|{{User Xion Q|6}} | |{{User Xion Q|6}} | ||
|{{User Joshua Q|4}} | |{{User Joshua Q|4}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:53, 24 April 2022
riku is gay dont @ me
about
|
|||||
|
|
games beaten
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
fav characters
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
|
fav music
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
|
fav worlds
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
|
fav weapons
|
| ||||
|
|
quotes
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
|||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
|
memes
|
|||
| |||
| |||
|
Categories:
- Female users
- User en
- User en-N
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who have completed the Secret Episode
- Users who have completed Birth By Sleep: Final Mix
- Users who completed Dream Drop Distance
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts III
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts Melody of Memory
- Users who are fans of Riku
- Users who are fans of Xion
- Users who are fans of Sora
- Users who are fans of Ven
- Users who are fans of the Riku Replica
- Users who are fans of Demyx
- Users who are fans of Axel
- Users who are fans of Ariel
- Users who are fans of Mulan
- Users who are fans of Zack
- Users who are fans of Auron
- Users who are fans of Chernabog
- Users who are fans of Simple and Clean (PlanitB Remix)
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary
- Users who are fans of Dearly Beloved
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Hikari
- Users who are fans of Fragments of Sorrow
- Users who are fans of Another Side
- Users who are fans of Xion's battle theme
- Users who are fans of Riku's theme
- Users who are fans of Xion's theme
- Users who are fans of Part of Your World