User:Mikoto: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{User Ariel|1}} | |{{User Ariel|1}} | ||
|{{User Mulan|1}} | |{{User Mulan|1}} | ||
|{{User Zack|1}} | |{{User Zack|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Auron}} | |||
|{{User Chernabog}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|{{User Xion Theme}} | |{{User Xion Theme}} | ||
|{{User Part Of}} | |{{User Part Of}} | ||
|} | |||
====fav worlds==== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" align="center" | |||
|{{User Destiny Islands|2}} | |||
|{{User Traverse Town|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Atlantica|1}} | |||
|{{User End of the World}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Disney Town}} | |||
|{{User Symphony of Sorcery}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Demyx Q|4}} | |{{User Demyx Q|4}} | ||
|{{User | |{{User Axel Q|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Awakening Q|8}} | |||
|{{User Awakening Q|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Paopu Q|2}} | |{{User Paopu Q|2}} | ||
|{{User Paopu Q|3}} | |{{User Paopu Q|3}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User DestIslands Q|1}} | |||
|{{User Traverse Q|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User DeepJungle Q|2}} | |||
|{{User Atlantica Q|3}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Eeyore Q|3}} | |||
|{{User Wayfinder Q|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Final Rest|2}} | |||
|{{User Hollow Q|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Emperor Q|1}} | |||
|{{User Sora Q|28}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Limit Riku|1}} | |||
|{{User Limit Riku|2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Limit Riku|3}} | |||
|{{User Limit Riku|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Paopu Q|1}} | |{{User Paopu Q|1}} | ||
|{{User Wayfinder Q|3}} | |{{User Wayfinder Q|3}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Maleficent Q|1}} | |||
|{{User ChamberWaking Q}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Phoebus Q|1}} | |||
|{{User Esmeralda Q|2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 95: | Line 140: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" align="center" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" align="center" | ||
|{{User Keyhole Q}} | |{{User Keyhole Q}} | ||
|{{User | |{{User QOH Battle Q|2}} | ||
|{{User 100 Acre Wood Q|2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Demyx Battle Q}} | |||
|{{User Hydra Battle Q}} | |||
|{{User Hades Battle Q|2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Demyx Q|7}} | |{{User Demyx Q|7}} | ||
|{{User Xion Q|6}} | |{{User Xion Q|6}} | ||
|{{User Joshua Q|4}} | |{{User Joshua Q|4}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:25, 24 April 2022
riku is gay dont @ me
about
|
|||||
|
|
games beaten
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
fav characters
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
fav music
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
|
fav worlds
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
|
fav weapons
|
| ||||
|
|
quotes
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
|||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
|
memes
|
||||||
|
|
Categories:
- Female users
- User en
- User en-N
- Users who are Disney fans
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who have completed the Secret Episode
- Users who have completed Birth By Sleep: Final Mix
- Users who completed Dream Drop Distance
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts III
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts III Re Mind
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts Melody of Memory
- Users who are fans of Riku
- Users who are fans of Xion
- Users who are fans of Sora
- Users who are fans of Ven
- Users who are fans of the Riku Replica
- Users who are fans of Demyx
- Users who are fans of Ariel
- Users who are fans of Mulan
- Users who are fans of Zack
- Users who are fans of Auron
- Users who are fans of Chernabog
- Users who are fans of Simple and Clean (PlanitB Remix)
- Users who are fans of Sanctuary
- Users who are fans of Dearly Beloved
- Users who are fans of the orchestrated version of Hikari
- Users who are fans of Fragments of Sorrow
- Users who are fans of Another Side
- Users who are fans of Xion's battle theme
- Users who are fans of Riku's theme
- Users who are fans of Xion's theme
- Users who are fans of Part of Your World