User:TheSilentHero: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''Country''' | |style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''Country''' | ||
|style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|''' | |style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''3DS Friend Code''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center"|The Netherlands | |style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center"|The Netherlands | ||
| | |style="background:#1BA11B; text-align:center"|1075 - 1701 - 8041 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''KH Games I Own''' | |colspan="2" style="background:#175E17; text-align:center"|'''KH Games I Own''' | ||
Line 38: | Line 34: | ||
|{{User age|20}} | |{{User age|20}} | ||
|{{User nl}} | |{{User nl}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User timezone|CEST}} | |||
|{{User chrome}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"|Characters | !colspan="3"|Characters | ||
Line 52: | Line 51: | ||
|{{User Lord Kyroo}} | |{{User Lord Kyroo}} | ||
|{{User Thresholder}} | |{{User Thresholder}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Fin Fatale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"|Music | !colspan="3"|Music | ||
Line 100: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User FinalEpisode}} | |{{User FinalEpisode}} | ||
|{{User recoded}} | |||
|{{User DDD}} | |{{User DDD}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User JuliusSora}} | |{{User JuliusSora}} | ||
|{{User JuliusRiku}} | |{{User JuliusRiku}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:11, 14 May 2015
- "Ah well. Can't all be heroes."
- —Hades, Kingdom Hearts II
My name is TheSilentHero, but you can call me TSH, Silent, or Hero.
TheSilentHero | |
Date of Birth | User on KHWiki since |
07-04-1995 | 21-04-2013 |
Country | 3DS Friend Code |
The Netherlands | 1075 - 1701 - 8041 |
KH Games I Own | |
Other KH Games I Have Played | |
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories |
Userboxes
|
|
| ||||||
|
| |||||||
Characters | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Template:User Lexaeus Quote | Template:User Zexion Quote | ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
| ||||||||
Music | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
Quotes | ||||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
||||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
||||||||
Achievements | ||||||||
|
| |||||||
|
| |||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
Awards
The Featured User for the month of November is TheSilentHero! He's made 1,714 edits on the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, and has been a huge help on the wiki. He's been of significant help with Project: Cards, creating pages and filling out information on the Kingdom Hearts Trading Card Game. He's also recreated Template:InfoKeyKHX, our information template for Keyblades in Kingdom Hearts χ, and has also helped tons with Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance. And he's helped us stay on top of things with the wiki's Mirage Arena! Indeed, he's been a much needed help on the wiki! Congratulations! | ||||
Written by KeybladeSpyMaster
| ||||
| ||||
Given by TheFifteenthMember |
My Pages | |
---|---|
Userpage - Talk page - Archives - Contributions - Signature - Talk bubbles - Navigation | |
Projects | |
Template drafts and recent page drafts | Final Fantasy Brave Exvius page - Game:Sora idea - Manga - Sandbox (Official attack translations) - Tester (Scratch Card) - Zandbak (Attack page) Project χ: InfoMedal - InfoCardKHX - Project χ |
Translations | Kingdom Hearts - Chain of Memories - Kingdom Hearts II |
Ultimania notes | Werkplaats (KH3D Ultimania Notes) - CoM Ultimania Notes - BBS Ultimania Notes - BBS Ability/Command Meld notes |
Attempt at walkthrough | KH1: Dive to the Heart - Destiny Islands | KH3: Dive to the Heart - Olympus |
Forgotten/Abandoned projects | HP draft - Strength draft |
Categories:
- Featured users
- Male users
- User nl
- User nl-N
- Google Chrome users
- Users who are fans of Cloud
- Users who are fans of Necho Cat
- Users who are fans of the Destiny Islands theme
- Users who are fans of This Is Halloween
- Users who unlocked every Kingdom Hearts Keyhole
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who have completed the Final Episode
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts Re:coded
- Users who completed Dream Drop Distance
- Users who have defeated Julius with Sora
- Users who have defeated Julius with Riku