1,139
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''You stand before the final Dimention... And I am... The Darkness of Eternity''" | |||
I love Kingdom Hearts as a series. I will try to help out with everything I can, which is not much... I know a lot about KH | I love Kingdom Hearts as a series. I will try to help out with everything I can, which is not much... I know a lot about KH | ||
so, I hope I can be usefull... I will be around, and I hope we can get along. | so, I hope I can be usefull... I will be around, and I hope we can get along. | ||
{| |- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Sylar Yazer | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Hometown''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Realm of Nothigness | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:white"|17 years | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Favorite Weapon''' | |||
|style="background:white"| Ethereal Blades | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Favorite Ability''' | |||
|style="background:white"| Time Splicer | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Favorite Limit/Shotlock''' | |||
|style="background:white"| Ultima Cannon | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Favorite Music''' | |||
|style="background:white"| KH BBS Unnamed Final boss track | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Personality == | == Personality == |
edits