User:Riku's Love: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Riku's Love (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
*parents are not married. I go to surprise and Chandler a lot | *parents are not married. I go to surprise and Chandler a lot | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: centerf|Insert your chosen character image here. | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Riku's Love | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Hometown''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Height''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''IQ''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapon''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Spells''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Summons''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Limits''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:31, 18 October 2009
- Name: Riku's Love
- Fave characters: Riku and Roxas and Sora
- Fave video game: Kingdom Hearts I and II
- 5'1
- morman
- Arizona, united states
- white
- parents are not married. I go to surprise and Chandler a lot
Insert your chosen character image here. | |
Name | Riku's Love |
A.K.A | |
Hometown | |
Date of Birth | |
Age | |
Height | |
IQ | |
Weapon | |
Spells | |
Summons | |
Limits |