Template:DisneyAntagonistDirectory: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undo revision 195276 by KrytenKoro (talk)) |
(Undo revision 195275 by KrytenKoro (talk)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="center" style="background:#800080; -moz-border-radius: 7px;" width="70%" |<div style="margin-left:70px;"><font color="white">Disney Villains</font></div> | ! align="center" style="background:#800080; -moz-border-radius: 7px;" width="70%" |<div style="margin-left:70px;"><font color="white">Disney Villains</font></div> | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;font-family:tahoma"> | |-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;font-family:tahoma"> | ||
|'''''[[Kingdom Hearts series]]''''' | |||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |||
| <small>[[Maleficent]] • [[Pete]] • [[Hades]] • [[Jafar]] • [[Ursula]] • [[Oogie Boogie]] • [[Captain Hook]]</small> | |||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |||
|'''Introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts (game)|Kingdom Hearts]]''''' | |'''Introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts (game)|Kingdom Hearts]]''''' | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | ||
| <small>[[Maleficent]] • [[ | | <small>[[Maleficent]] • [[Captain Hook]] • [[Smee|Mister Smee]] • [[Queen of Hearts]] • [[Card Soldier]]s • [[Hades]] • [[Cerberus]] • [[Rock Titan]] • [[Ice Titan]]<br>[[Ursula]] • [[Flotsam and Jetsam]] • [[Glut]] • [[Oogie Boogie]] • [[Lock, Shock and Barrel]] • [[Jafar]] • [[Iago]] • [[Clayton]] • [[Sabor]] • [[Chernabog]]</small> | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | ||
|'''Introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]''''' | |'''Introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]''''' | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | ||
| <small>[[ | | <small>[[Shan-Yu]] • [[Pete]] • [[Captain Barbossa]] • [[Undead Pirate]]s • [[Scar]] • [[Shenzi, Banzai and Ed]] • [[Hydra]] • [[Master Control Program|MCP]] • [[Sark]]</small> | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |||
|'''Introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep|Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]]''''' | |||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |||
| <small>[[The Queen]] • [[Magic Mirror]] • [[Maleficent's Goons]] • [[Lucifer]] • [[Lady Tremaine]] • [[Gantu|Captain Gantu]] • [[Experiment 221]]</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|Disneyvillains]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|Disneyvillains]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 17:15, 24 October 2009
Disney Villains
|
---|
Kingdom Hearts series |
Maleficent • Pete • Hades • Jafar • Ursula • Oogie Boogie • Captain Hook |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts |
Maleficent • Captain Hook • Mister Smee • Queen of Hearts • Card Soldiers • Hades • Cerberus • Rock Titan • Ice Titan Ursula • Flotsam and Jetsam • Glut • Oogie Boogie • Lock, Shock and Barrel • Jafar • Iago • Clayton • Sabor • Chernabog |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts II |
Shan-Yu • Pete • Captain Barbossa • Undead Pirates • Scar • Shenzi, Banzai and Ed • Hydra • MCP • Sark |
Introduced in Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep |
The Queen • Magic Mirror • Maleficent's Goons • Lucifer • Lady Tremaine • Captain Gantu • Experiment 221 |