Gigas: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|Focus the target reticle on an enemy. | |Focus the target reticle on an enemy. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Tackle'''|タックル|Takkuru}}<ref>Gigas: Power Class</ref> | |{{nihongo|'''Tackle'''<br>|タックル|Takkuru}}<ref>Gigas: Power Class</ref> | ||
| | |rowspan="4"|{{button|triangle}} | ||
| | |rowspan="3"|Execute the Gigas's special ability. | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Exploders'''<br>|ボム|Bomu|lit. "Bomb"}}<ref>Gigas: Speed Class</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Cannons'''<br>|キャノン|Kyanon|lit. "Cannon"}}<ref>Gigas: Gunner Class</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mag Assemble'''<ref>When near blocks.</ref> | |||
|Manipulate and move bocks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Blaster<br>'''|ショット|Shotto|lit. "Shot"}} | |{{nihongo|'''Blaster<br>'''|ショット|Shotto|lit. "Shot"}} |