User:KeybladeSpyMaster/Gadget Lab/Project Page 6: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{-}} | |{{-}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size: | |style="font-size: 170%;"|'''Welcome to the First District!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Here, you can find an introduction to the wiki, help on editing, and other things for new and beginning users.''' | |'''Here, you can find an introduction to the wiki, help on editing, and other things for new and beginning users.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{-}} | |{{-}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Symbol - Keyhole.png|75px|center|link=KHWiki:Traverse Town/World Exit]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Exit World''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |