Simple and Clean: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Videos) |
(→Videos) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|width="50%" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Simple and Clean''' | |width="50%" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Simple and Clean''' | ||
|width="50%" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Simple and Clean Planit B Remix''' | |width="50%" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Simple and Clean Planit B Remix''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">pSzBfpi9oCw</youtube> | |||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">u5OoBRo9Ik8</youtube> | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" border="2" style="text-align:center; -moz-border-radius:10px" | |||
|width="50%" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Hikari''' | |width="50%" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Hikari''' | ||
|width="50%" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Hikari Planit B Remix''' | |width="50%" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Hikari Planit B Remix''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">n6KlVeOI4zE</youtube> | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">n6KlVeOI4zE</youtube> | ||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">VItlS-Z5594</youtube> | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">VItlS-Z5594</youtube> |