Template:FFCharacters: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "navtemplate" to "navbox") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | ||
|<small>[[Zack]]</small> | |<small>[[Zack]]</small> | ||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |||
|'''Characters introduced in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Union χ]]''''' | |||
|-align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:small;"> | |||
|<small>[[Lightning (character)|Lightning]]</small> | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigation templates|FFCharacters]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Navigation templates|FFCharacters]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 18:51, 18 March 2019
Final Fantasy Characters
|
---|
Characters introduced in Kingdom Hearts |
Tidus | Selphie | Wakka | Cid | Leon | Yuffie | Aerith | Cloud | Sephiroth | Moogles |
Characters introduced in Kingdom Hearts II |
Seifer | Rai | Fuu | Vivi | Setzer | Auron | Tifa | Yuna, Rikku, and Paine | Wantz | Wallace | Biggs | Wedge | Jessie |
Characters introduced in Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep |
Zack |
Characters introduced in Kingdom Hearts Union χ |
Lightning |