User:KeybladeSpyMaster/Infobox: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|valign=top style="border: 2px #CC0000 solid; background-color: #06305B; background-image: -moz-linear-gradient(center top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -webkit-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -o-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -ms-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); color: #BFBFBF; vertical-align:middle;"|'''Signature''' | |valign=top style="border: 2px #CC0000 solid; background-color: #06305B; background-image: -moz-linear-gradient(center top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -webkit-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -o-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -ms-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); color: #BFBFBF; vertical-align:middle;"|'''Signature''' | ||
|style="border: 2px #0066FF solid; background-color: #373737; background-image: -moz-linear-gradient(center top, #373737, #000000); background-image: -webkit-linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); background-image: -o-linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); background-image: -ms-linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); background-image: linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); color: White"|{{KeybladeSpyMaster/Sig}} | |style="border: 2px #0066FF solid; background-color: #373737; background-image: -moz-linear-gradient(center top, #373737, #000000); background-image: -webkit-linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); background-image: -o-linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); background-image: -ms-linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); background-image: linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); color: White"|{{KeybladeSpyMaster/Sig}} | ||
|- | |||
|valign=top style="border: 2px #CC0000 solid; background-color: #06305B; background-image: -moz-linear-gradient(center top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -webkit-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -o-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -ms-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); color: #BFBFBF"|'''Edit Count''' | |||
|style="border: 2px #0066FF solid; background-color: #373737; background-image: -moz-linear-gradient(center top, #373737, #000000); background-image: -webkit-linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); background-image: -o-linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); background-image: -ms-linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); background-image: linear-gradient(top, #373737, #000000); color: White"|{{Special:Editcount/KeybladeSpyMaster}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign=top style="border: 2px #CC0000 solid; background-color: #06305B; background-image: -moz-linear-gradient(center top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -webkit-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -o-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -ms-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); color: #BFBFBF; vertical-align:middle;"|'''Talk Bubble avatars''' | |valign=top style="border: 2px #CC0000 solid; background-color: #06305B; background-image: -moz-linear-gradient(center top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -webkit-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -o-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: -ms-linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); background-image: linear-gradient(top, #06305B, #000000); color: #BFBFBF; vertical-align:middle;"|'''Talk Bubble avatars''' |
Revision as of 05:01, 22 September 2014
KeybladeSpyMaster | |
![]() | |
Title | The Keyblade Spy Master |
Name | Jared |
Home World | West Valley ![]() |
Birthday | December 18 |
Gender | Male |
Height | 5'6" |
Signature | ![]() ![]() |
Edit Count | 7,364 |
Talk Bubble avatars | File:Sprite Mickey1.pngFile:Sprite Sora N1.png![]() |
Weapon | Keyblade |
Keychain |
Snowflake |
Magic | Blizzard |
Command Deck | Freeze Raid * Blizzard Edge Windcutter * Zantetsuken Blizzaga * Deep Freeze Curaga |
Command Style | File:CS Sprite Diamond Dust KHBBS.png |
Summons | File:Sprite Genie.png |
D-Links | File:DL Sprite Mickey KHBBS.png |
Limits | Trinity Spy Masters Keyblade Trinity |
Adventures (Games Owned) | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |