Editing Water (element)
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
|
|
READ BEFORE EDITING:
|
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|358|DDD|DHD|KH3|3RM|DR}} | {{Game|358|DDD|DHD|KH3|3RM|DR}} | ||
{{youmay|the element|[[Water|the spell]]}} | {{youmay|the element|[[Water|the spell]]}} | ||
{{nihongo|'''Water'''|水/ウォータ|Mizu/Wōta}} is an element that appears in ''[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]]'', ''[[Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance]]'', ''[[Kingdom Hearts III]]'', and ''[[Kingdom Hearts Dark Road]]''. The Water element is associated with the [[Damage Drain]] | {{nihongo|'''Water'''|水/ウォータ|Mizu/Wōta}} is an element that appears in ''[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]]'', ''[[Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance]]'', ''[[Kingdom Hearts III]]'', and ''[[Kingdom Hearts Dark Road]]''. The Water element is associated with the [[Damage Drain]], [[Submerge]], and {{c|Cloud|status}} status effects. | ||
In other games, attacks involving Water usually deal {{c|Blizzard|element}}-type damage, like Dumbo's [[Splash]] or Demyx's attacks in ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]''. | In other games, attacks involving Water usually deal {{c|Blizzard|element}}-type damage, like Dumbo's [[Splash]] or Demyx's attacks in ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]''. | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|Link Style | |Link Style | ||
|Imbue your Keyblade with water and assail foes with a series of spin attacks. | |Imbue your Keyblade with water and assail foes with a series of spin attacks. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 139: | Line 135: | ||
|style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Dream Eaters</h4> | |style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Dream Eaters</h4> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Both Spirit and Nightmare Dream Eaters can use these attacks. For Spirits, | |Both Spirit and Nightmare Dream Eaters can use these attacks. For Spirits, it may depend on their current disposition. | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%" | ||
|-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | |-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | ||
Line 192: | Line 188: | ||
|Evolved Command | |Evolved Command | ||
|Submerge the opponent with an explosion of water. | |Submerge the opponent with an explosion of water. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|[[Fin Fatale]] | |rowspan="5"|[[Fin Fatale]] | ||
Line 315: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Ursula}} | |{{ns|Game|Ursula}} | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Foam Breath'''|泡ブレス|<br>Awa Buresu}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Ursula}}'s Tentacle | |{{ns|Game|Ursula}}'s Tentacle | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Bubble Throw'''|水泡投げ|<br>Suihō Nage}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Ansem, Seeker of Darkness}} (Second battle) | |{{ns|Game|Ansem, Seeker of Darkness}} (Second battle) | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Rain'''|ダークレイン|<br>Dāku Rein}} | |{{nihongo|'''Dark Rain'''|ダークレイン|<br>Dāku Rein}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 410: | Line 397: | ||
|[[Skelterwild]] | |[[Skelterwild]] | ||
|x0.90 | |x0.90 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width:25%"| | |style="width:25%"| | ||
Line 501: | Line 470: | ||
|[[Keeba Tiger]] | |[[Keeba Tiger]] | ||
|x1.15 | |x1.15 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:50%"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:80%" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:80%" | ||
Line 559: | Line 515: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width:50%"| | |style="width:50%"| | ||
|} | |}<!-- | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts III''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts III''== | ||
===Attacks and abilities=== | ===Attacks and abilities=== | ||
====Party members==== | ====Party members==== | ||
The [[ | The [[Thunder Boost]] ability raises the damage dealt with Thunder attacks by 20% for each Thunder Boost installed. | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:80%" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:80%" | ||
|-style="{{style|kh3|a}}" | |-style="{{style|kh3|a}}" | ||
Line 571: | Line 527: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Description | !style="width:60%"|Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Lea]]: Attack (Combo) | ||
|Attack | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unison Thunder]] | |||
|Action Ability | |||
|Team up with Donald and strike the enemy with lightning. (Combo finisher: near Donald) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lightning Circle]] | |||
|Action Ability | |||
|Raise your shield and strike the area with lightning. (Combo finisher) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wrathful Fist]] | |||
|Action Ability | |||
|After charging your shield with Shield Charge, select Attack to hammer your foes with a giant fist and send them flying. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wrathful Flurry]] | |||
|Action Ability | |||
|After fully charging your shield with Shield Charge, select Attack to hammer foes repeatedly with a giant fist and send them flying. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Donald Thunder]] | |||
|Action Ability | |||
|Strike the enemy with lightning. MP Cost: 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thunder]] | |||
|Magic | |||
|Strike targets with lightning, electrifying foes and making them harmful to other enemies.<br>Costs 14 MP. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thundara]] | |||
|Magic | |Magic | ||
| | |Strike a narrow radius with lightning, electrifying foes and making them harmful to other enemies.<br>Costs 20 MP. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thundaga]] | ||
|Magic | |Magic | ||
| | |Strike a wide radius with lightning, electrifying foes and making them harmful to other enemies.<br>Costs 28 MP. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sea-Thunder]] | ||
|Magic | |Magic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thundaza]] | ||
|Grand Magic | |Grand Magic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Counter Shield]]: Keyblade Transformation Attack<br>Counter Shield: Shield Horizontal Rush<br>Counter Shield: Shield Forward Throw<br>Counter Shield: Finish | ||
|Formchange | |Formchange | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Heroic Swing]]: Finish (Electric Shock only) | ||
| | |Team Attack | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Plasma Encounter]]: Plasma Link<br>Plasma Encounter: Finish | ||
|Link Summon | |Link Summon | ||
| | | | ||
Line 614: | Line 594: | ||
!style="width:60%"|Description | !style="width:60%"|Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|[[Gold Beat]] | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Thunder Shot'''|サンダーショット|<br>Sandā Shotto}} | ||
|Transforms into a | |Scatters many lightning orbs forward; if one hits the ground or a wall, it discharges electricity and vanishes. The orbs attack has a 100% chance to inflict the Electrify status effect for 10 seconds. | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Thunder Whip'''|サンダーウィップ|<br>Sandā Wippu}} | |||
|Transforms its sigil into two whips and swings them. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sea Sprite]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Shocking Rush'''|ビリビリ突進|<br>Biribiri Tosshin}} | |||
|Illuminates its whole body and rams opponents. Has a 100% chance to Electrify the target for 10 seconds. Only used while yellow. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Ninja]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Combo Kunai'''|連撃クナイ|<br>Rengeki Kunai}}<ref>Only the thrown kunai deal Thunder damage.</ref> | |||
|Throws seven kunai in succession. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Reverse Thunder'''|リバースサンダー|<br>Ribāsu Sandā}} | |||
|Floats in the air and discharges electricity around itself. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Supreme Smasher]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Plasma'''|プラズマ|<br>Purazuma}} | |||
|Unleashes five lightning bolts above its head as it chases its opponents forward. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |rowspan="3"|[[King of Toys]] | ||
| | |{{nihongo|'''Electromagnetic Gun'''|電磁砲|<br>Denji-hō}} | ||
|Gathers energy for just under 3 seconds, then fires an electric projectile that generates a forward-moving shockwave when it hits the ground. Used when under 90% HP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Shock Barrier'''|ショックバリア|<br>Shokku Baria}} | ||
| | |Electrifies its head antenna, then discharges electricity around itself immediately afterward. Used when under 90% HP. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Electromagnetic Tornado'''|電磁竜巻|<br>Denji Tatsumaki}} | |||
|{{nihongo|''' | |Moves around at high speed while within an electrified tornado (charging into opponents up to four times in the process), then moves like a whirlpool toward the centre of the room. Used when under 50% HP. | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |[[Lightning Angler]] | ||
| | |{{nihongo|'''Thundaga'''|サンダガ|<br>Sandaga}} | ||
|Light gathers at an opponent's position and electricity strikes it; repeated 2–4 times. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[ | |rowspan="2"|[[Catastrochorus]] | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Thunderbolt'''|落雷|<br>Rakurai}} | ||
| | |Repeatedly rains down lightning directly overhead on an opponent. Has a 100% chance of inflicting the Electrify status effect for 10 seconds. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Tail Slamming'''|シッポたたきつけ|<br>Shippo Tatakitsuke}} | ||
| | |Strikes the ground with its tail, discharging electricity around the impact point. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lich]] | |[[Lich]] | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Thunder Disc'''|サンダーディスク|<br>Sandā Disuku}} | ||
| | |Shoots six discs of lightning that fly around and spin sideways. Has a 100% chance to inflict the Electrify status effect for 10 seconds. Can be blocked from behind. Used in Toy Box and San Fransokyo. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{ns|Game|Larxene}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Thunder'''|天雷|<br>Tenrai}}<ref name="larx">Only the lightning deals Thunder damage.</ref> | |||
|Larxene jumps forward and slams her arm down, summoning lightning around her. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Thunderclap'''|迅雷|<br>Jinrai}}<ref>Only the discharge deals Thunder damage.</ref> | |||
|Larxene moves forward while swinging her knives 4 times, then jumps back. If the fourth attack hits or is blocked, she'll jump in the air and throw 8 knives to the ground, which discharge electricity. | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Thunder Lion'''|雷獅子|<br>Raishishi}}<ref name="larx"/> | |||
|Larxene charges herself with electricity before turning into a lightning ball and zigzag, then turning back to normal and strike twice. After attacking 4-5 times, she'll zigzag once more and summon lightning around her. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ns|Game|Xemnas}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Shot'''|ショット|<br>Shotto}}<ref>Except during Annihilation.</ref> | |||
|Flies around and arranges light projectiles in a circle; once Xemnas finishes this and warps away, each projectile fires one-by-one. Can be blocked from behind. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ns|Game|Replica Xehanort}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Surging Lightning Strike'''|波状雷撃|<br>Hajō Raigeki}} | |||
|The sky darkens and lightning begins falling over the area, upon which the Replica Xehanorts coat themselves in lightning and launch a series of rush attacks at the target before surrounding the target and attacking all at once. Can be blocked from behind. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ns|Game|Master Xehanort}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Call Calamity'''|コール・カラミティ|<br>Kōru Karamiti}}<ref>Only the thunderbolt deals Thunder damage.</ref> | |||
|Releases cold air from the thrown χ-blade, then smashes three fireballs together, and finally looses three lightning strikes on them. The cold air attack has a 100% chance to freeze the target for 3 seconds. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 646: | Line 667: | ||
===Weakness and Resistance=== | ===Weakness and Resistance=== | ||
====Party members==== | ====Party members==== | ||
Several pieces of armor provide | Several pieces of armor provide Thunder Resistance when equipped. Equipping the [[Thunder Syphon]] ability allows the user to recover MP when taking Thunder-type damage. | ||
{|class="sortable" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:80%" | {|class="sortable" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:80%" | ||
|-style="{{style|kh3|a}}" | |-style="{{style|kh3|a}}" | ||
!style="width:15%"|Equipment | !style="width:15%"|Equipment | ||
!style="width:15%"| | !style="width:15%"|Thunder Resistance | ||
!class="unsortable" style="width:85%"|Description | !class="unsortable" style="width:85%"|Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 661: | Line 682: | ||
|Grants an incredible boost in Defense and a slight boost in all resistances. | |Grants an incredible boost in Defense and a slight boost in all resistances. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thunder Trinket]] | ||
| +20% | | +20% | ||
|Grants a small boost in Defense and | |Grants a small boost in Defense and Thunder Resistance. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thundara Trinket]] | ||
| +25% | |||
|Grants a moderate boost in Defense and Thunder Resistance. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thundaga Trinket]] | |||
| +30% | | +30% | ||
|Grants a large boost in Defense and | |Grants a large boost in Defense and Thunder Resistance. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Thundaza Trinket]] | |||
| +35% | |||
|Grants a huge boost in Defense and Thunder Resistance. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thunder Chain]] | ||
| +50% | | +50% | ||
|Grants a slight boost in Defense and an incredible boost in | |Grants a slight boost in Defense and an incredible boost in Thunder Resistance. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Abas Chain]] | |[[Abas Chain]] | ||
Line 705: | Line 734: | ||
|Grants a large boost in Defense and a huge boost in all resistances. | |Grants a large boost in Defense and a huge boost in all resistances. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Insulator Rosette]] | ||
| +20% | | +20% | ||
|Grants a small boost in Defense and | |Grants a small boost in Defense and Thunder Resistance, and a slight boost in Dark Resistance. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hero's Belt]] | |[[Hero's Belt]] | ||
Line 724: | Line 753: | ||
!style="width:40%"|Resistance | !style="width:40%"|Resistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Neoshadow]] | ||
|x0.70 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Water Core]] | |||
|x0.50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Malachite Bolero]] | |||
|x0.70 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pogo Shovel]] | |||
|x0.70 | |x0.70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 730: | Line 768: | ||
|x0.80 | |x0.80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sea Sprite]] (Red) | ||
|x0.70 | |x0.70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ninja]] | ||
|x0.50 | |x0.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Berserker]] | |[[Berserker]] | ||
|x0.70 | |x0.70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gigas: Power Class]] | |[[Gigas: Power Class]] | ||
Line 760: | Line 789: | ||
|x0.70 | |x0.70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Lava Titan]] | ||
|x0.70 | |x0.70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Demon Tower]] (Red eyes) | |[[Demon Tower]] (Red eyes) | ||
|x0.20 | |x0.20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Angelic Amber]] | |[[Angelic Amber]] | ||
Line 776: | Line 802: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grim Guardianess]] | |[[Grim Guardianess]] | ||
|x0. | |x0.70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lump of Horror]] (Normal form) | |[[Lump of Horror]] (Normal form) | ||
Line 789: | Line 812: | ||
|[[Sköll]] | |[[Sköll]] | ||
|x0.70 | |x0.70 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lightning Angler]] | |||
|x0.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Davy Jones}} | |{{ns|Game|Davy Jones}} | ||
|x0.70 | |x0.70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Darkubes]] | |[[Darkubes]] | ||
|x0.70 | |x0.70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lich]] ( | |[[Lich]] (Toy Box/San Fransokyo) | ||
|x0.50 | |x0.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 807: | Line 830: | ||
|{{ns|Game|Luxord}} (Normal) | |{{ns|Game|Luxord}} (Normal) | ||
|x0.05 | |x0.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Marluxia}} | |{{ns|Game|Marluxia}} | ||
Line 823: | Line 843: | ||
|x0.50 | |x0.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game| | |{{ns|Game|Young Xehanort}} | ||
|x0.80 | |x0.80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game| | |{{ns|Game|Replica Xehanort}} | ||
|x0. | |x0.20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Master Xehanort}} | |{{ns|Game|Master Xehanort}} | ||
Line 842: | Line 862: | ||
!style="width:40%"|Weakness | !style="width:40%"|Weakness | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Marine Rumba]] | ||
|x1.50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pole Cannon]] | |||
|x1.50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sea Sprite]] (Blue) | |||
|x2.00 | |x2.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Spear Lizard]] | ||
|x1.50 | |x1.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tireblade]] | ||
|x1.50 | |x1.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gambler]] | ||
|x1.50 | |x1.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 864: | Line 890: | ||
!style="width:40%"|Resistance | !style="width:40%"|Resistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gold Beat]] | ||
|x0 | |x0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sea Sprite]] (Yellow) | ||
|x0 | |x0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sorcerer]] | |[[Sorcerer]] | ||
|x0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Catastrochorus]]'s tail | |||
|x0 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ns|Game|Larxene}} | |||
|x0 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ns|Game|Xemnas}} | |||
|x0 | |x0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 879: | Line 914: | ||
===Attacks and abilities=== | ===Attacks and abilities=== | ||
====Party members==== | ====Party members==== | ||
Three accessories raise the damage dealt with | Three accessories raise the damage dealt with Lightning-based attacks. | ||
{|class="sortable" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:80%" | {|class="sortable" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:80%" | ||
|-style="{{style|khdr|a}}" | |-style="{{style|khdr|a}}" | ||
Line 887: | Line 922: | ||
!class="unsortable" style="width:65%"|Description | !class="unsortable" style="width:65%"|Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thunder Belt]] | ||
| +5 | | +5 | ||
| +5 | | +5 | ||
|Slightly increases Strength and Magic when unleashing a | |Slightly increases Strength and Magic when unleashing a lightning-element attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thundara Belt]] | ||
| +8 | | +8 | ||
| +8 | | +8 | ||
|Slightly increases Strength and Magic when unleashing a | |Slightly increases Strength and Magic when unleashing a lightning-element attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thundaga Belt]] | ||
| +10 | | +10 | ||
| +10 | | +10 | ||
|Slightly increases Strength and Magic when unleashing a | |Slightly increases Strength and Magic when unleashing a lightning-element attack. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 910: | Line 945: | ||
!style="width:65%"|Description | !style="width:65%"|Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thunder]] | ||
|Magic | |Magic | ||
|{{DRCard| | |{{DRCard|Yellow Opera}}<br>{{DRCard|Donald #2}} | ||
|A | |A lightning-elemental magic attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Glacial Arrows Thunder]] | ||
|Physical | |Physical | ||
|{{DRCard| | |{{DRCard|Terra}} | ||
|A powerful | |A powerful lightning-element physical attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thundaga]] | ||
|Magic | |Magic | ||
|{{DRCard| | |{{DRCard|Xion}}<br>{{DRCard|Key Art #5}} | ||
|A powerful | |A powerful fire-element magic attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Savage Knives]] | ||
|Physical | |Physical | ||
|{{DRCard| | |{{DRCard|Larxene}} | ||
|A | |A powerful lightning-element physical attack. | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Weakness and Resistance=== | ===Weakness and Resistance=== | ||
====Party members==== | ====Party members==== | ||
Despite a Lightning Resistance stat being visible on the Accessories screen, there is no way to raise Lightning Resistance. | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:80%" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:80%" | ||
|colspan="4" style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Enemies</h4> | |colspan="4" style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Enemies</h4> | ||
Line 970: | Line 979: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Yellow Opera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wizard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[High Wizard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sparkler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Blitz Spear]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Darkball]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gigas Shadow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Icy Beast]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ogre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Margoyle]] | |[[Margoyle]] | ||
Line 1,020: | Line 1,005: | ||
|[[Furious Reaper]] | |[[Furious Reaper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Shiva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Driller Mole]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Search Ghost]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Earth Gargoyle]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width:25%"| | |style="width:25%"| | ||
Line 1,036: | Line 1,021: | ||
|[[Fat Bandit]] | |[[Fat Bandit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Large Body]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Air Soldier]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armored Knight]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Large Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armored Archer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Bandit]] | |[[Red Bandit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chomper Egg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Morning Star]] | |[[Morning Star]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Eggcognito]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Lance Soldier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Aeroplane]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Paralysis Archer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chill Ripper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Defender]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Polliwog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tornado Step]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Eliminator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jack O' Lantern]] | |[[Jack O' Lantern]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nosy Mole]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Bad Dog]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width:25%"| | |style="width:25%"| | ||
Line 1,078: | Line 1,067: | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Apricot Opera]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width:25%"| | |style="width:25%"| | ||
|} | |}--> | ||
==Notes and references== | ==Notes and references== |