Editing User talk:Vonfrank
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{{EO|time=15:40, August 20, 2010 (UTC)|text=So long as the formatting you used was the same as in the rest of the article, it can be reverted. It did not appear to be so in my eyes, thus the reversion.}} | {{EO|time=15:40, August 20, 2010 (UTC)|text=So long as the formatting you used was the same as in the rest of the article, it can be reverted. It did not appear to be so in my eyes, thus the reversion.}} | ||
==Data Replica stats== | ==Data Replica stats== | ||
Statistics for the Data Replicas, I believe, were to be moved [[Organization XIII Replica Data|here]]. Then again, I've seen them placed in the boss article. I'm not entirely sure. I'd recommended asking [[User:KrytenKoro|KrytenKoro]]. - | Statistics for the Data Replicas, I believe, were to be moved [[Organization XIII Replica Data|here]]. Then again, I've seen them placed in the boss article. I'm not entirely sure. I'd recommended asking [[User:KrytenKoro|KrytenKoro]]. - <span>[[User:EternalNothingnessXIII|<font color="black">'''Eternal'''</font>]][[User talk:EternalNothingnessXIII|<font color="darkred">'''Nothingness'''</font>]][[User:EternalNothingnessXIII/Jukebox|<font color="dimgray">'''XIII'''</font>]]</span> 00:14, August 24, 2010 (UTC) | ||
== Please see [[Forum:Project_Character/Enemy_Boss]] == | == Please see [[Forum:Project_Character/Enemy_Boss]] == | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
==Command Meld WIP== | ==Command Meld WIP== | ||
Just using this as a temporary Lab. | |||
== | {|class="center" width="100%" | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="20%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Produced Command''' | |||
|width="20%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''1st Ingredient''' | |||
|width="20%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''2nd Ingredient''' | |||
|width="5%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Meld Type''' | |||
|width="30%" colspan = "3" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Available to Character''' | |||
|width="5%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Success Rate''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Blitz]]'''||[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Slot Edge]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Barrier Surge]]||[[Wishing Edge]]||[[:Category:Type P recipes|P]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Stun Edge]]||[[Slot Edge]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Meteor Crash]]'''||[[Blitz]]||[[Quake]]||[[:Category:Type N recipes|N]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire Strike]]||[[Brutal Blast]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Magic Hour]]'''||[[Blitz]]||[[Zero Gravira]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Barrier Surge]]||[[Aeroga]]||[[:Category:Type N recipes|N]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Fire Dash]]'''||[[Sliding Dash]]||[[Fire]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Sliding Dash]]||[[Fira]]||[[:Category:Type C recipes|C]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Confusion Strike]]||[[Fire]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Dark Haze]]'''||[[Fire Dash]]||[[Zero Gravira]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire Dash]]||[[Blackout]]||[[:Category:Type A recipes|A]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire Surge]]||[[Zero Gravity]]||[[:Category:Type C recipes|C]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Sonic Blade]]'''||[[Blitz]]||[[Dark Haze]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Blitz]]||[[Air Slide]]||[[:Category:Type N recipes|N]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire Dash]]||[[Thunder Surge]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=1|'''[[Chaos Blade]]'''||[[Dark Haze]]||[[Sonic Blade]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Zantetsuken]]'''||[[Dark Haze]]||[[Stopga]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||80% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Sonic Blade]]||[[Stopga]]||[[:Category:Type F recipes|F]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||80% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=1|'''[[Strike Raid]]'''||[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Sliding Dash]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Freeze Raid]]'''||[[Strike Raid]]||[[Blizzara]]||[[:Category:Type I recipes|I]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Blizzard Edge]]||[[Binding Strike]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Treasure Raid]]'''||[[Strike Raid]]||[[Slot Edge]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Slot Edge]]||[[Magnet]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Slot Edge]]||[[Magnera]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=5|'''[[Spark Raid]]'''||[[Freeze Raid]]||[[Magnega]]||[[:Category:Type J recipes|J]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Treasure Raid]]||[[Magnega]]||[[:Category:Type N recipes|N]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Thunder Surge]]||[[Dodge Roll]]||[[:Category:Type P recipes|P]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||20% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Thundaga]]||[[Dodge Roll]]||[[:Category:Type L recipes|L]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||20% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Dodge Roll]]||[[Stun Block]]||[[:Category:Type L recipes|L]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||20% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Wind Raid]]'''||[[Freeze Raid]]||[[Aeroga]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Treasure Raid]]||[[Aeroga]]||[[:Category:Type F recipes|F]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=4|'''[[Fire Surge]]'''||[[Fire Dash]]||[[Ignite]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire Strike]]||[[Fira]]||[[:Category:Type A recipes|A]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Confusion Strike]]||[[Fira]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Binding Strike]]||[[Fira]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Barrier Surge]]'''||[[Fire Dash]]||[[Barrier]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Stun Edge]]||[[Barrier]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=4|'''[[Thunder Surge]]'''||[[Fire Dash]]||[[Thundara]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Freeze Raid]]||[[Thundara]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Stun Edge]]||[[Thundara]]||[[:Category:Type I recipes|I]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Confusion Strike]]||[[Thundara]]||[[:Category:Type I recipes|I]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Aerial Slam]]'''||[[Fire Dash]]||[[High Jump]]||[[:Category:Type A recipes|A]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire Surge]]||[[Aero]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire Strike]]||[[Aerora]]||[[:Category:Type C recipes|C]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=7|'''[[Ars Solum]]'''||[[Dark Haze]]||[[Sonic Blade]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||20% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Dark Haze]]||[[Stopga]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||20% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Sonic Blade]]||[[Stopga]]||[[:Category:Type F recipes|F]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||20% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Sliding Dash]]||[[Thunder]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||5% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Strike Raid]]||[[Thunder]]||[[:Category:Type L recipes|L]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||5% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Strike Raid]]||[[Thundara]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||5% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Confusion Strike]]||[[Thundara]]||[[:Category:Type I recipes|I]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||5% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=9|'''[[Ars Arcanum]]'''||[[Blitz]]||[[Aerial Slam]]||[[:Category:Type F recipes|F]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Slot Edge]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||10% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire Strike]]||[[Aerora]]||[[:Category:Type C recipes|C]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||10% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Blizzard]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||5% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Blizzara]]||[[:Category:Type H recipes|H]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||5% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Sliding Dash]]||[[Blizzard]]||[[:Category:Type E recipes|E]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||5% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Sliding Dash]]||[[Blizzara]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||5% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Poison Edge]]||[[Cura]]||[[:Category:Type P recipes|P]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||5% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Blizzard Edge]]||[[Cura]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||5% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=4|'''[[Time Splicer]]'''||[[Aerial Slam]]||[[Stopga]]||[[:Category:Type F recipes|F]]||-||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Stopga]]||[[Barrier]]||[[:Category:Type C recipes|C]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||20% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Barrier Surge]]||[[Wishing Edge]]||[[:Category:Type P recipes|P]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||10% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Stun Edge]]||[[Slot Edge]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||-||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||10% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Poison Edge]]'''||[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Poison]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Sliding Dash]]||[[Poison]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Strike Raid]]||[[Poison]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Wishing Edge]]'''||[[Strike Raid]]||[[Barrier Surge]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Barrier Surge]]||[[Stun Edge]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Stun Edge]]||[[Binding Strike]]||[[:Category:Type J recipes|J]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=4|'''[[Blizzard Edge]]'''||[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Blizzard]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Blizzara]]||[[:Category:Type H recipes|H]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Sliding Dash]]||[[Blizzard]]||[[:Category:Type E recipes|E]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Sliding Dash]]||[[Blizzara]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Stun Edge]]'''||[[Sliding Dash]]||[[Thunder]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Strike Raid]]||[[Thunder]]||[[:Category:Type L recipes|L]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Strike Raid]]||[[Thundara]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=7|'''[[Slot Edge]]'''||[[Wishing Edge]]||[[Cure]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Poison Edge]]||[[Cura]]||[[:Category:Type P recipes|P]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Blizzard Edge]]||[[Cura]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Curaga]]||[[Renewal Block]]||[[:Category:Type N recipes|N]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||-||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Curaga]]||[[Focus Block]]||[[:Category:Type P recipes|P]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||-||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Curaga]]||[[Renewal Barrier]]||[[:Category:Type N recipes|N]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Curaga]]||[[Focus Barrier]]||[[:Category:Type P recipes|P]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Fire Strike]]'''||[[Poison Edge]]||[[Fira]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Wishing Edge]]||[[Ignite]]||[[:Category:Type A recipes|A]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Stun Edge]]||[[Fire]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Confusion Strike]]'''||[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Confuse]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Sliding Dash]]||[[Zero Gravity]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Strike Raid]]||[[Confuse]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Binding Strike]]'''||[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Bind]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Strike Raid]]||[[Bind]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Stun Edge]]||[[Zero Gravity]]||[[:Category:Type I recipes|I]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Brutal Blast]]'''||[[Stun Edge]]||[[Mine Shield]]||[[:Category:Type O recipes|O]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||70% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Binding Strike]]||[[Mine Square]]||[[:Category:Type L recipes|L]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||70% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Tornado Strike]]'''||[[Confusion Strike]]||[[Aeroga]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Binding Strike]]||[[Aeroga]]||[[:Category:Type F recipes|F]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=5|'''[[Magnet Spiral]]'''||[[Binding Strike]]||[[Collision Magnet]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Binding Strike]]||[[Magnega]]||[[:Category:Type J recipes|J]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Magnera]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||20% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Stun Edge]]||[[Magnera]]||[[:Category:Type L recipes|L]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||20% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Zero Gravira]]||[[Magnet]]||[[:Category:Type I recipes|I]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||20% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Windcutter]]'''||[[Binding Strike]]||[[Aeroga]]||[[:Category:Type F recipes|F]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Confusion Strike]]||[[Aeroga]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Limit Storm]]'''||[[Brutal Blast]]||[[Confusion Strike]]||[[:Category:Type G recipes|G]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Brutal Blast]]||[[Binding Strike]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=1|'''[[Salvation]]'''||[[Wind Raid]]||[[Curaga]]||[[:Category:Type N recipes|N]]||-||[[Ventus]]||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Collision Magnet]]'''||[[Quick Blitz]]||[[Magnera]]||[[:Category:Type K recipes|K]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||80% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Stun Edge]]||[[Magnera]]||[[:Category:Type L recipes|L]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||80% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Zero Gravira]]||[[Magnet]]||[[:Category:Type I recipes|I]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||80% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=1|'''[[Geo Impact]]'''||[[Brutal Blast]]||[[Brutal Blast]]||[[:Category:Type N recipes|N]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||70% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Sacrifice]]'''||[[Dark Haze]]||[[Warp]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Poison Edge]]||[[Warp]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=4|'''[[Break Time]]'''||[[Curaga]]||[[Renewal Block]]||[[:Category:Type N recipes|N]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||-||10% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Curaga]]||[[Renewal Barrier]]||[[:Category:Type N recipes|N]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||10% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Curaga]]||[[Focus Block]]||[[:Category:Type P recipes|P]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||-||10% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Curaga]]||[[Focus Barrier]]||[[:Category:Type P recipes|P]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||10% | |||
|} | |||
{|class="center" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="20%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Produced Command''' | |||
|width="20%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''1st Ingredient''' | |||
|width="20%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''2nd Ingredient''' | |||
|width="5%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Meld Type''' | |||
|width="30%" colspan = "3" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Available to Character''' | |||
|width="5%" style="color:white; text-align:center"|'''Success Rate''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=4|'''[[Fira]]'''||[[Fire Dash]]||[[Fire]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire Strike]]||[[Fire]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire]]||[[Fire]]||[[:Category:Type A recipes|A]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire]]||[[Ignite]]||[[:Category:Type C recipes|C]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Firaga]]'''||[[Fire Dash]]||[[Fira]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fire]]||[[Fira]]||[[:Category:Type A recipes|A]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Fira]]||[[Fira]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=2|'''[[Dark Firaga]]'''||[[Dark Haze]]||[[Firaga]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Firaga]]||[[Blackout]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||[[Terra]]||-||-||100% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Fission Firaga]]'''||[[Fira]]||[[Aeroga]]||[[:Category:Type A recipes|A]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||80% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Firaga]]||[[Aerora]]||[[:Category:Type A recipes|A]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||80% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Firaga]]||[[Aeroga]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||80% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Triple Firaga]]'''||[[Fira]]||[[Firaga]]||[[:Category:Type A recipes|A]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||95% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Blitz]]||[[Firaga]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Firaga]]||[[Firaga]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||-||-||[[Aqua]]||90% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|rowspan=3|'''[[Crawling Fire]]'''||[[Firaga]]||[[Slow]]||[[:Category:Type A recipes|A]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||80% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Firaga]]||[[Stopra]]||[[:Category:Type D recipes|D]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||80% | |||
|- bgcolor="#B6E6FA" | |||
|[[Firaga]]||[[Stopga]]||[[:Category:Type B recipes|B]]||[[Terra]]||[[Ventus]]||[[Aqua]]||80% |