Editing Splash Run
|
|
READ BEFORE EDITING:
|
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" align="center" width=900px | |||
|- | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" align="center" width=900px | ||
|- bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |||
|width="25%" text-align:center"|'''Command''' | |||
|width="10%" text-align:center"|'''Input''' | |||
|- | |width="70%" text-align:center"|'''Description''' | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Change Course'''|進路変更|<br>Shinro Henkō}} | |{{nihongo|'''Change Course'''|進路変更|<br>Shinro Henkō}} | ||
|{{button|lana}} | |{{button|lana}} | ||
|Changes course while leaving behind a trail of water. | |Changes course while leaving behind a trail of water. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Jump'''|ジャンプ|<br>Janpu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Jump'''|ジャンプ|<br>Janpu}} | ||
|{{button|circle}} | |{{button|circle}} | ||
|Jumps in the boat's direction, attacking surrounding enemies with a splash on landing; you can double-jump even if Doubleflight isn't equipped. | |Jumps in the boat's direction, attacking surrounding enemies with a splash on landing; you can double-jump even if Doubleflight isn't equipped. | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Finish'''|フィニッシュ|<br>Finisshu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Finish'''|フィニッシュ|<br>Finisshu}} | ||
|{{button|triangle}} | |{{button|triangle}} |