Editing Questploration
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
|
|
READ BEFORE EDITING:
|
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{game|RCO}} | {{game|RCO}} | ||
{{ | {{Under Construction}} | ||
{{merge|Quests}} | |||
<!-- | |||
Please complete & review before uncommenting | |||
--reply: it's fine to have it up and build off of it. | |||
Stars (***) indicate unknown information | |||
possibly merge clients into one column, with rowspan quality--> | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
{| | |-bgcolor="#b5a47c" | ||
| | |width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Item Name''' | ||
|width="40%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="20%" style="text-align:center"|'''Sector/Price''' | |||
|width="18%" style="text-align:center"|'''Client/Reward''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Life Preserver'''|***}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Life Preserver'''| | |||
|An adorably designed life preserver. | |An adorably designed life preserver. | ||
|[[ | |*** | ||
|[[Selphie]] / [[Feather Chain]] | |||
|- | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Jump Rope'''| | |{{nihongo|'''Jump Rope'''|***}} | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
|[[Gravity Drop]] | |Selphie / [[Gravity Drop]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Folding Fan'''| | |{{nihongo|'''Folding Fan'''|***}} | ||
|A folding fan that makes a loud "clap" when struck. | |A folding fan that makes a loud "clap" when struck. | ||
| | |*** | ||
|[[Shock Fall]] | |Selphie / [[Shock Fall]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Wrench'''|***}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Wrench'''| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
|[[ | |[[Cid]] / [[Thunder Charm]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|- | |{{nihongo|'''Waistband'''|***}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Waistband'''| | |||
|A big, warm waistband. | |A big, warm waistband. | ||
| | |*** | ||
|[[Triple Blizzaga]] | |Cid / [[Triple Blizzaga]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Goggles'''| | |{{nihongo|'''Goggles'''|***}} | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
|[[Judgment Triad]] | |Cid / [[Judgment Triad]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Teacup'''|***}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Teacup'''| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
|[[ | |[[Alice]] / [[Debug Device: R]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|- | |{{nihongo|'''Glass Vial'''|***}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Glass Vial'''| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |Alice / [[Heavy Chain]] | ||
|[[Heavy Chain]] | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
|- | |{{nihongo|'''Red Rose'''|***}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Rose'''| | |||
|A white rose that has been painted red. | |A white rose that has been painted red. | ||
| | |*** | ||
|[[Pulse Tracer]] | |Alice / [[Pulse Tracer]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Wristbands'''|***}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Wristbands'''| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |[[Philoctetes]] / [[Debug Device: R]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|- | |{{nihongo|'''Barbell'''|***}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Barbell'''| | |||
|An extremely heavy barbell. Whew! | |An extremely heavy barbell. Whew! | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |Philoctetes / *** | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |Philoctetes / *** | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Silver Ring'''|***}} | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Silver Ring'''| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
|[[ | |[[Aladdin]] / [[Debug Device: R]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | |||
|- | |{{nihongo|'''Crystal Earrings'''|***}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Crystal Earrings'''| | |||
|Earrings with an air of mystery but no special powers. | |Earrings with an air of mystery but no special powers. | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |Aladdin / *** | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#e6e6e6" | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
| | |*** | ||
|Aladdin / *** | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{item-stub}} | ||