Editing Drill Sye
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
|
|
READ BEFORE EDITING:
|
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
===Attacks=== | ===Attacks=== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" width="90%" | ||
|rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="28%"|'''Attack''' | |||
{{ | |rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="5%"|'''Element''' | ||
{{ | |rowspan="2" style="background:#DE98FF" width="3%"|'''Level''' | ||
{{ | |colspan="4" style="background:#DE98FF"|'''Dispositions''' | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | |width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Destroyer''' | ||
{{ | |width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Bumper''' | ||
{ | |width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Drill Sarge''' | ||
|width="8%" style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Roll Meister''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Sye Uppercut]]'''|サイアッパー|Sai Appā|lit. "Sye Upper"}} | |||
|Physical | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''[[Sye Drill]]'''|サイドリル|Sau Doriru}} | |||
|Physical | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Insidious Dig]]'''|モグアタック|Mogu Atakku|lit. "Mog Attack"}} | |||
|Physical | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Dig Dynamo]]'''|モグバウンド|Mogu Baundo|lit. "Mog Bounce"}} | |||
|Physical | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Spike Bounce]]'''|トゲバウンド|Toge Baundo}} | |||
|Physical | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Spike Spin]]'''|トゲスピン|Toge Supin}} | |||
|Physical | |||
|1 | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Spike Mode]]'''|トゲチェンジ|Toge Chenji|lit. "Spike Change"}} | |||
|— | |||
|1 | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|— | |||
|✔ | |||
|} | |||
===Flick Rush=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" width="90%" | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''Attack''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Sye Uppercut]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Sye Drill]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Dig Dynamo]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Spike Bounce]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Spike Spin]]''' | |||
|style="background:#DE98FF" width="8%"|'''[[Mega Flare]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Destroyer''' | |||
|35% | |||
|20% | |||
|20% | |||
|10% | |||
|15% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Bumper''' | |||
|40% | |||
|30% | |||
|— | |||
|15% | |||
|15% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Drill Sarge''' | |||
|34% | |||
|29% | |||
|29% | |||
|4% | |||
|4% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8BFD8"|'''Roll Meister''' | |||
|30% | |||
|20% | |||
|10% | |||
|20% | |||
|20% | |||
|{{st}} | |||
|} | |||
==Recipe== | ==Recipe== |