10,877
edits
(Evolved Commands) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|recsell||The ability's selling price.|| | |recsell||The ability's selling price.|| | ||
|- | |||
|recdonald, recgoofy||The command used by Donald or Goofy in Hollow Bastion. | |||
|- | |||
|reccompiled||The compiled command in the Coliseum's labyrinth. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|khc|b}}"|Labyrinth stats | !colspan="3" style="{{style|khc|b}}"|Labyrinth stats | ||
Line 369: | Line 373: | ||
|dddfrstat||The Flick Rush status effect.|| | |dddfrstat||The Flick Rush status effect.|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dddevoimg||The Flick Rush card image.||rowspan=" | |dddevoimg||The Flick Rush card image.||rowspan="6"|'''Evolved Command''': Use in place of ordinary Flick Rush parameters for Evolved Commands that have different stats from the normal Command Deck version. | ||
|- | |||
|dddevoimage||An image of the attack. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|dddevoel||The element of the attack. | |dddevoel||The element of the attack. | ||
Line 378: | Line 384: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dddevostat||The Flick Rush status effect. | |dddevostat||The Flick Rush status effect. | ||
|- | |||
|dddfroimg||The Flick Rush card image.||rowspan="7"|'''Flick Rush Only''': Use when the Flick Rush version of the command is made up of multiple ordinary commands. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfroimage||An image of the attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfroatk1, dddfroatk2, etc.||The name of each sub-attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfroel1, dddfroel2, etc.||The element of the attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfropow1, dddfropow2, etc.||The power of the attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrodmg||The Flick Rush damage correction. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrostat||The Flick Rush status effect. | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|ddd|b}}"|Additional tabs | |||
|- | |||
|dddtab1, dddtab2, etc.||The title of each tab.||dddtab1 will default to the ability name. | |||
|- | |||
|dddatk1t2, dddatk2t2; dddatk1t3, dddatk2t3; etc.||The name of each part of the attack.||The first part will default to the ability name. | |||
|- | |||
|dddimaget2, dddimaget3, etc.||Images of each attack.|| | |||
|- | |||
|dddelt2, dddelt3, etc.||The elements of each attack.||dddel2t2, etc. for attacks with multiple parts. | |||
|- | |||
|dddpowt2, dddpowt3, etc.||The power of each attack.||dddpow2t2, etc. for attacks with multiple parts. | |||
|- | |||
|dddstatt2, dddstatt3, etc.||The status effect of each attack.||dddstat2t2, etc. for attacks with multiple parts. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrimgt2, dddfrimgt3, etc.||The Flick Rush card images.||rowspan="3"|Only needed if the ability appears in Flick Rush. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrdmgt2, dddfrdmgt3, etc.||The Flick Rush damage corrections. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrstatt2, dddfrstatt3, etc.||The Flick Rush status effects. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |