10,877
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|recsell||The ability's selling price.|| | |recsell||The ability's selling price.|| | ||
|- | |||
|recdonald, recgoofy||The command used by Donald or Goofy in Hollow Bastion. | |||
|- | |||
|reccompiled||The compiled command in the Coliseum's labyrinth. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|khc|b}}"|Labyrinth stats | !colspan="3" style="{{style|khc|b}}"|Labyrinth stats | ||
Line 360: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dddsell||The ability's base selling price.|| | |dddsell||The ability's base selling price.|| | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|ddd|b}}"|Flick Rush parameters | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrimg||The Flick Rush card image.||Only include the card name, e.g. "Attack 1". | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrdmg||The Flick Rush damage correction.|| | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrstat||The Flick Rush status effect.|| | |||
|- | |||
|dddevoimg||The Flick Rush card image.||rowspan="6"|'''Evolved Command''': Use in place of ordinary Flick Rush parameters for Evolved Commands that have different stats from the normal Command Deck version. | |||
|- | |||
|dddevoimage||An image of the attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddevoel||The element of the attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddevopow||The power of the attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddevodmg||The Flick Rush damage correction. | |||
|- | |||
|dddevostat||The Flick Rush status effect. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfroimg||The Flick Rush card image.||rowspan="7"|'''Flick Rush Only''': Use when the Flick Rush version of the command is made up of multiple ordinary commands. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfroimage||An image of the attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfroatk1, dddfroatk2, etc.||The name of each sub-attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfroel1, dddfroel2, etc.||The element of the attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfropow1, dddfropow2, etc.||The power of the attack. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrodmg||The Flick Rush damage correction. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrostat||The Flick Rush status effect. | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|ddd|b}}"|Additional tabs | |||
|- | |||
|dddtab1, dddtab2, etc.||The title of each tab.||dddtab1 will default to the ability name. | |||
|- | |||
|dddatk1t2, dddatk2t2; dddatk1t3, dddatk2t3; etc.||The name of each part of the attack.||The first part will default to the ability name. | |||
|- | |||
|dddimaget2, dddimaget3, etc.||Images of each attack.|| | |||
|- | |||
|dddelt2, dddelt3, etc.||The elements of each attack.||dddel2t2, etc. for attacks with multiple parts. | |||
|- | |||
|dddpowt2, dddpowt3, etc.||The power of each attack.||dddpow2t2, etc. for attacks with multiple parts. | |||
|- | |||
|dddstatt2, dddstatt3, etc.||The status effect of each attack.||dddstat2t2, etc. for attacks with multiple parts. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrimgt2, dddfrimgt3, etc.||The Flick Rush card images.||rowspan="3"|Only needed if the ability appears in Flick Rush. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrdmgt2, dddfrdmgt3, etc.||The Flick Rush damage corrections. | |||
|- | |||
|dddfrstatt2, dddfrstatt3, etc.||The Flick Rush status effects. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 428: | Line 486: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|uxdmg1at2, uxdmg1bt2, uxdesc1at2, etc.||Damage and description of the ability.|| | |uxdmg1at2, uxdmg1bt2, uxdesc1at2, etc.||Damage and description of the ability.|| | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="width:60%; {{style|text|a}}" align="center" | |||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|khdr|a}}"|''Kingdom Hearts Dark Road'' parameters | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%"|drname||style="width:40%"|The English name of the ability.||style="width:40%"| | |||
|- | |||
|drkana, drromaji, drjpname||Japanese name of the ability.||Use these when the ability's Japanese name is different. | |||
|- | |||
|drimage||Image of the ability.|| | |||
|- | |||
|drdesc||The in-game description of the ability.|| | |||
|- | |||
|drcol1, drcol2, drcol3, etc.||The color of the Cards that activates the ability.||Higher numbers will use ''drcol1'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drtype1, drtype2, drtype3, etc.||The type of the ability (Physical, Magic, Support, Sub-ability).||Higher numbers will use ''drtype1'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drel1, drel2, drel3, etc.||The element of the ability.||Higher numbers will use ''drel1'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drpow1, drpow2, drpow3, etc.||The power of the ability.||Higher numbers will use ''drpow1'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drname2, drkana2, drromaji2, drjpname2||The English and Japanese name of additional abilities.||rowspan="2"|Use only for abilities with multiple variations. | |||
|- | |||
|drdesc2||Description of additional abilities. | |||
|- | |||
|drcol21, drcol22, drcol23, etc.||The color of the Cards that activates the ability.||Higher numbers will use ''drcol21'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drtype21, drtype22, drtype23, etc.||The type of the ability (Physical, Magic, Support, Sub-ability).||Higher numbers will use ''drtype21'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drel21, drel22, drel23, etc.||The element of the ability.||Higher numbers will use ''drel21'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drpow21, drpow22, drpow23, etc.||The power of the ability.||Higher numbers will use ''drpow21'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|khdr|b}}"|Second tab | |||
|- | |||
|drtab1||Title of the first tab.||Will use ''drname'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drtab2||Title of the second tab.|| | |||
|- | |||
|drnamet2, drkanat2, drromajit2, drjpnamet2||English and Japanese name of the ability.|| | |||
|- | |||
|drcol1t2, drcol2t2, drcol3t2, etc.||The color of the Cards that activates the ability.||Higher numbers will use ''drcol1t2'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drtype1t2, drtype2t2, drtype3t2, etc.||The type of the ability (Physical, Magic, Support, Sub-ability).||Higher numbers will use ''drtype1t2'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drel1t2, drel2t2, drel3t2, etc.||The element of the ability.||Higher numbers will use ''drel1t2'' if left blank. | |||
|- | |||
|drpow1t2, drpow2t2, drpow3t2, etc.||The power of the ability.||Higher numbers will use ''drpow1t2'' if left blank. | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> |