10,877
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bbsimage||Image of the ability.|| | |bbsimage||Image of the ability.|| | ||
|- | |||
|bbsimageT, bbsimageV, bbsimageA||(Optional) Images of the ability for Terra, Ventus, and Aqua.||Used when the ability animation varies between characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bbsdesc||Description of the ability.|| | |bbsdesc||Description of the ability.|| |