Forum talk:Notes 32, (KH3D, Dream Eater skills) - Neumannz: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Dream Eaters''' | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Dream Eaters''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{AT|att}} Claw Combo||Fire||Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger | |{{AT|att}} Claw Combo||rowspan="3"|Fire||rowspan="3"|Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|att}} Right Claw | |width="20px"| ||{{AT|att}} Right Claw | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|att}} Left Claw | |width="20px"| ||{{AT|att}} Left Claw | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{AT|att}} Right Maul||Fire||Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger | |{{AT|att}} Right Maul||Fire||Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger | ||
Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
|{{AT|att}} Left Maul||Fire||Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger | |{{AT|att}} Left Maul||Fire||Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{AT|att}} Aura Lunge||Fire||Aura Lion | |{{AT|att}} Aura Lunge||Fire<br>Fire/Physical||Aura Lion<br>Keeba Tiger | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{AT|att}} Powerful Lunge||Fire||Aura Lion | |{{AT|att}} Powerful Lunge||Fire<br>Fire/Physical||Aura Lion<br>Keeba Tiger | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{AT|att}} Aura Dive||Fire||Aura Lion | |{{AT|att}} Aura Dive||Fire<br>Fire/Physical||Aura Lion<br>Keeba Tiger | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{AT|att}} Powerful Dive||Fire||Aura Lion | |{{AT|att}} Powerful Dive||Fire<br>Fire/Physical||Aura Lion<br>Keeba Tiger | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{AT|att}} Dive Warp|| | |{{AT|att}} Dive Warp||Physical||Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Unique Magic}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=5 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="font-size:90%" width=500px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|width="150px" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Name''' | |||
|width="50px" style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Element''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center"|'''Dream Eaters''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Yawn Starter||Physical||Tama Sheep | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Yoggy Fire||Fire||Yoggy Horn | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Yoggy Sonic||Physical||Yoggy Horn | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Supersonics||Physical||Komory Bat | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Healing Waves||Physical||Komory Bat | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Dark Waves||Dark||Komory Bat | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Confusing Waves||Dark||Komory Bat | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Double Cutter||rowspan="3"|Physical||rowspan="3"|Komory Bat | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Dextral Cutter | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Sinister Cutter | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Hebby Fire||Fire||Hebby Repp, Sudo Neku | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Hebby Burst||Fire||Hebby Repp, Sudo Neku | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Aqua Raid||Water||Sir Kyroo | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Poison Mine||Dark||Toximander | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Spitfire||Fire||Toximander | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Confusion Gas||Dark||Toximander | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Water Jet||Water||Fin Fatale, Fishboné | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Bubble Launch||Water||Tatsu Steed | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Bubble Mk-II||Water||Tatsu Steed | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Bubble Spray||Water||Tatsu Steed | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Bubble Bomb||Water||Tatsu Steed | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Bubble Mine||Water||Tatsu Steed | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Bubble Brane||Water||Tatsu Steed | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} F Minor||Fire||Necho Cat, Frootz Cat | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Dozer Mine||Dark||Necho Cat, Frootz Cat | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Musical Bolt||Thunder||Necho Cat, Frootz Cat | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Healing Dance||—||Necho Cat, Frootz Cat | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Refract Beam||Thunder||Thunderaffe | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Kamaitachi||rowspan="4"|Physical||rowspan="4"|Pegaslick | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Kamaitachi I | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Kamaitachi II | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Kamaitachi III | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Icicle Toss||Blizzard||Iceguin Ace | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Frozen Breath||Blizzard||Iceguin Ace | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Magic Shot|| ||rowspan="4"|Kab Kannon, KO Kabuto, Staggerceps | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Fire Shot | |||
|} | |||
|Fire | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Thunder Shot | |||
|} | |||
|Thunder | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Blizzard Shot | |||
|} | |||
|Blizzard | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Support Shot||Physical||Kab Kannon, KO Kabuto, Staggerceps | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Icy Reflux||Blizzard||Ghostabocky, Jestabocky | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Torrent||Water||Zolephant | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Danger Dice||Physical||Juggle Pup, R&R Seal | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Icicle Dice||Blizzard||Juggle Pup, R&R Seal | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Laser Blast||rowspan="4"|Thunder||rowspan="4"|Cyber Yog | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Yoggy Laser | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Yoggy Eraser | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Yoggy Beam | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Yoggy Strike||Thunder||Cyber Yog | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Red Hot Chili||Fire||Chef Kyroo | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Flying Chef||Fire||Chef Kyroo | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Ribbit Flambé||Fire||Chef Kyroo | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Hot Potato||Fire||Chef Kyroo | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Electrosphere||Thunder||Lord Kyroo | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Princely Smooch||Physical||Lord Kyroo | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Flame Shot/Flamethrower||Fire||Tatsu Blaze | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Fireflood||Fire||Tatsu Blaze | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Firestorm||Fire||Tatsu Blaze | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Firebomb||Fire||Tatsu Blaze | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Ikazuchi||rowspan="4"|Thunder||rowspan="4"|Electricorn | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Ikazuchi I | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Ikazuchi II | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|width="20px"| ||{{AT|mag}} Ikazuchi III | |||
|} | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Dino Breath||Fire||Tyranto Rex | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Blistering Orb||Fire||Tyranto Rex | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Blast Orb||Fire||Tyranto Rex | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Sonic Roar||Fire||Tyranto Rex, Skelterwild | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Ice Breath||Blizzard||Skelterwild | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Ice Spear||Blizzard||Skelterwild | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Falling Spear||Blizzard||Skelterwild | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Cracker||Physical||Ducky Goose | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Streamer Strike||Physical||Ducky Goose | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Box o' Shox||Fire||Ducky Goose | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Megaphone Diss||Physical||Ducky Goose, Drak Quack | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Dragon's Fire||Fire||Ryu Dragon | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Dragon Blast||Fire||Ryu Dragon | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Dragon's Breath||Fire||Ryu Dragon | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Dragon Death||Fire||Ryu Dragon | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Direcracker||Fire||Drak Quack | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Rocketeer||Fire||Drak Quack | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{AT|mag}} Pinwheel||Fire||Drak Quack | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Common Magic}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Common Magic}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=5 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="font-size:90%" width=500px | {|border=1 cellpadding=5 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="font-size:90%" width=500px |
Revision as of 22:29, 10 July 2019
Name | Element | Dream Eaters | |
Yawn Starter | Physical | Tama Sheep | |
Yoggy Fire | Fire | Yoggy Horn | |
Yoggy Sonic | Physical | Yoggy Horn | |
Supersonics | Physical | Komory Bat | |
Healing Waves | Physical | Komory Bat | |
Dark Waves | Dark | Komory Bat | |
Confusing Waves | Dark | Komory Bat | |
Double Cutter | Physical | Komory Bat | |
| |||
| |||
Hebby Fire | Fire | Hebby Repp, Sudo Neku | |
Hebby Burst | Fire | Hebby Repp, Sudo Neku | |
Aqua Raid | Water | Sir Kyroo | |
Poison Mine | Dark | Toximander | |
Spitfire | Fire | Toximander | |
Confusion Gas | Dark | Toximander | |
Water Jet | Water | Fin Fatale, Fishboné | |
Bubble Launch | Water | Tatsu Steed | |
Bubble Mk-II | Water | Tatsu Steed | |
Bubble Spray | Water | Tatsu Steed | |
Bubble Bomb | Water | Tatsu Steed | |
Bubble Mine | Water | Tatsu Steed | |
Bubble Brane | Water | Tatsu Steed | |
F Minor | Fire | Necho Cat, Frootz Cat | |
Dozer Mine | Dark | Necho Cat, Frootz Cat | |
Musical Bolt | Thunder | Necho Cat, Frootz Cat | |
Healing Dance | — | Necho Cat, Frootz Cat | |
Refract Beam | Thunder | Thunderaffe | |
Kamaitachi | Physical | Pegaslick | |
| |||
| |||
| |||
Icicle Toss | Blizzard | Iceguin Ace | |
Frozen Breath | Blizzard | Iceguin Ace | |
Magic Shot | Kab Kannon, KO Kabuto, Staggerceps | ||
|
Fire | ||
|
Thunder | ||
|
Blizzard | ||
Support Shot | Physical | Kab Kannon, KO Kabuto, Staggerceps | |
Icy Reflux | Blizzard | Ghostabocky, Jestabocky | |
Torrent | Water | Zolephant | |
Danger Dice | Physical | Juggle Pup, R&R Seal | |
Icicle Dice | Blizzard | Juggle Pup, R&R Seal | |
Laser Blast | Thunder | Cyber Yog | |
| |||
| |||
| |||
Yoggy Strike | Thunder | Cyber Yog | |
Red Hot Chili | Fire | Chef Kyroo | |
Flying Chef | Fire | Chef Kyroo | |
Ribbit Flambé | Fire | Chef Kyroo | |
Hot Potato | Fire | Chef Kyroo | |
Electrosphere | Thunder | Lord Kyroo | |
Princely Smooch | Physical | Lord Kyroo | |
Flame Shot/Flamethrower | Fire | Tatsu Blaze | |
Fireflood | Fire | Tatsu Blaze | |
Firestorm | Fire | Tatsu Blaze | |
Firebomb | Fire | Tatsu Blaze | |
Ikazuchi | Thunder | Electricorn | |
| |||
| |||
| |||
Dino Breath | Fire | Tyranto Rex | |
Blistering Orb | Fire | Tyranto Rex | |
Blast Orb | Fire | Tyranto Rex | |
Sonic Roar | Fire | Tyranto Rex, Skelterwild | |
Ice Breath | Blizzard | Skelterwild | |
Ice Spear | Blizzard | Skelterwild | |
Falling Spear | Blizzard | Skelterwild | |
Cracker | Physical | Ducky Goose | |
Streamer Strike | Physical | Ducky Goose | |
Box o' Shox | Fire | Ducky Goose | |
Megaphone Diss | Physical | Ducky Goose, Drak Quack | |
Dragon's Fire | Fire | Ryu Dragon | |
Dragon Blast | Fire | Ryu Dragon | |
Dragon's Breath | Fire | Ryu Dragon | |
Dragon Death | Fire | Ryu Dragon | |
Direcracker | Fire | Drak Quack | |
Rocketeer | Fire | Drak Quack | |
Pinwheel | Fire | Drak Quack |
Name | Element | Dream Eaters |
Fire | Fire | Peepsta Hoo, Drak Quack, Majik Lapin |
Fira | Fire | Peepsta Hoo, Drak Quack |
Firaga | Fire | Peepsta Hoo, Drak Quack |
Dark Firaga | Dark | Chef Kyroo, Peepsta Hoo, Keeba Tiger, Majik Lapin |
Blizzard | Blizzard | Iceguin Ace, Ghostabocky, Peepsta Hoo, Majik Lapin |
Blizzara | Blizzard | Iceguin Ace, Ghostabocky, Peepsta Hoo |
Blizzaga | Blizzard | Iceguin Ace, Ghostabocky, Peepsta Hoo |
Deep Freeze | Blizzard | Tatsu Steed, Skelterwild, Majik Lapin |
Thunder | Thunder | Thunderaffe, Electricorn, Lord Kyroo, Peepsta Hoo, Majik Lapin |
Thundara | Thunder | Thunderaffe, Electricorn, Lord Kyroo, Peepsta Hoo |
Thundaga | Thunder | Thunderaffe, Electricorn, Lord Kyroo, Peepsta Hoo |
Cure | — | Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger, Iceguin Ace, Wheeflower, Lord Kyroo, Chef Kyroo, Sir Kyroo, Peepsta Hoo, Meowjesty, Flowbermeow, Majik Lapin, Meow Wow |
Cura | — | Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger, Iceguin Ace, Wheeflower, Lord Kyroo, Chef Kyroo, Sir Kyroo, Peepsta Hoo, Meowjesty, Flowbermeow, Majik Lapin, Meow Wow |
Curaga | — | Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger, Iceguin Ace, Wheeflower, Lord Kyroo, Chef Kyroo, Sir Kyroo, Peepsta Hoo, Meowjesty, Flowbermeow, Majik Lapin, Meow Wow |
Esuna | — | Wheeflower, Electricorn, Chef Kyroo, Majik Lapin, Yoggy Horn |
Zero Gravity | Neutral | Ghostabocky, Keeba Tiger, Komory Bat, Escarglow, Flowbermeow, Skelterwild, Cyber Yog |
Zero Gravira | Neutral | Ghostabocky, Keeba Tiger, Komory Bat, Escarglow, Flowbermeow, Skelterwild, Cyber Yog |
Zero Graviga | Neutral | Ghostabocky, Keeba Tiger, Komory Bat, Escarglow, Flowbermeow, Skelterwild, Cyber Yog |
Balloon | Neutral | Juggle Pup, Meowjesty, Tama Sheep, R&R Seal, Ducky Goose, Meow Wow |
Balloonra | Neutral | Juggle Pup, Meowjesty, Tama Sheep, R&R Seal, Ducky Goose, Meow Wow |
Balloonga | Neutral | Juggle Pup, Meowjesty, Tama Sheep, R&R Seal, Ducky Goose, Meow Wow |
Spark | Light | Aura Lion, Peepsta Hoo, Escarglow, Drak Quack, Pegaslick |
Sparkra | Light | Aura Lion, Peepsta Hoo, Escarglow, Drak Quack, Pegaslick |
Sparkga | Light | Aura Lion, Peepsta Hoo, Escarglow, Drak Quack, Pegaslick, Majik Lapin |
Faith | Light | Aura Lion, Electricorn, Flowbermeow |
Mini | Neutral | Ghostabocky, Lord Kyroo, Majik Lapin |
Blackout | Neutral | Keeba Tiger, Drak Quack, Skelterwild, Cyber Yog, Woeflower |
Time Bomb | Neutral | Chef Kyroo, Drak Quack, Tyranto Rex, Majik Lapin, Ryu Dragon |
Confuse | Neutral | Ghostabocky, Peepsta Hoo, Ducky Goose, Woeflower |
Poison | Neutral | Sir Kyroo, Flowbermeow, Skelterwild |
Slow | Neutral | Iceguin Ace, Meowjesty, Tama Sheep, Escarglow, Flowbermeow, Cyber Yog, Meow Wow |
Sleep | Neutral | Iceguin Ace, Lord Kyroo, Chef Kyroo, Sir Kyroo, Komory Bat, Ducky Goose, Majik Lapin, Woeflower |
Sleepra | Neutral | Iceguin Ace, Lord Kyroo, Chef Kyroo, Sir Kyroo, Komory Bat, Ducky Goose, Majik Lapin, Woeflower |
Sleepga | Neutral | Iceguin Ace, Lord Kyroo, Chef Kyroo, Sir Kyroo, Komory Bat, Ducky Goose, Majik Lapin, Woeflower |
Stop | Neutral | Aura Lion, Iceguin Ace, Tama Sheep, Escarglow, Flowbermeow, Majik Lapin, Cyber Yog |
Vanish | — | Ghostabocky, Meowjesty, Flowbermeow, Meow Wow |
Protect | — | Aura Lion, Iceguin Ace, Wheeflower, Thunderaffe, Lord Kyroo, Sir Kyroo, Tatsu Steed, Escarglow, Majik Lapin, Cyber Yog, Yoggy Horn |
Shell | — | Aura Lion, Iceguin Ace, Wheeflower, Thunderaffe, Lord Kyroo, Sir Kyroo, Tatsu Steed, Escarglow, Majik Lapin, Cyber Yog, Yoggy Horn |
Drain | — | Aura Lion, Keeba Tiger, Ghostabocky, Chef Kyroo, Peepsta Hoo, Keeba Tiger, Komory Bat, Tama Sheep, Escarglow, Majik Lapin, Woeflower |
Haste | — | Thunderaffe, Ghostabocky, Lord Kyroo, Komory Bat, Drak Quack, Flowbermeow, Ducky Goose, Pegaslick, Majik Lapin, Cyber Yog |
Regen | — | Electricorn, Chef Kyroo, Tama Sheep, Ducky Goose, Pegaslick, Yoggy Horn |
Auto-Life | — | Thunderaffe, Electricorn, Skelterwild, Majik Lapin |
Combo Assist | — | Thunderaffe, Lord Kyroo, Sir Kyroo, Peepsta Hoo, Meowjesty, Flowbermeow, Majik Lapin, Yoggy Horn, Woeflower, Meow Wow |
Spirit Roar | — | Lord Kyroo, Sir Kyroo, Peepsta Hoo, Escarglow, Drak Quack, Ducky Goose, Pegaslick, Majik Lapin, Cyber Yog, Yoggy Horn |
Name | Element | Dream Eaters |
Mega Flare | Fire | Chef Kyroo, Ursa Circus, Eaglider, Drak Quack, Drill Sye, Pricklemane, Hebby Repp, Tyranto Rex, Tatsu Blaze, Yoggy Horn, Ryu Dragon |
Dark Mist | Dark | Ghostabocky, Peepster Hoo, Keeba Tiger, Meowjesty, Komory Bat, Escarglow, Sudo Neku, Fishboné, Woeflower |
Ice Zone | Blizzard | Iceguin Ace, Juggle Pup, Kab Kannon, Cera Terror, Staggerceps, Skelterwild, Majik Lapin |
Thundaga | Thunder | Thunderaffe, Electrcorn, Jestabocky, Lord Kyroo, KO Kabuto, Necho Cat, Cyber Yog |
Waterga | Water | Wheeflower, Sir Kyroo, Fin Fatale, Zolephant, Tatsu Steed, Toximander, R&R Seal |
Faith | Light | Aura Lion, Kooma Panda, Tama Sheep, Halbird, Flowbermeow, Pegaslick |
Elixir | — | Ducky Goose, Frootz Cat, Me Me Bunny, Meow Wow |
Aura Lion
- Claw Combo (クローコンボ) - Claw Combo
- Right Claw (ライトクロー) - Right Claw
- Left Claw (レフトクロー) - Left Claw
- Power Right (パワーライト) - Right Maul
- Power Left (パワーレフト) - Left Maul
- Aura Bite (オーラバイト) - Aura Lunge
- Power Bite (パワーバイト) - Powerful Lunge
- Aura Dive (オーラダイヴ) - Aura Dive
- Power Dive (パワーダイヴ) - Powerful Dive
- Dive Warp (ダイヴワープ) - Dive Warp
Cera Terror
- Horn Upper (ツノアッパー) - Cera Uppercut
- horn vacuum wave (ツノ真空波) - Space Bender
- vacuum wave press (真空波プレス) - Bender Slam
- spike bound (トゲバウンド) - Spike Bounce
- spike spin (トゲスピン) - Spike Spin
- spike change (トゲチェンジ) - Spike Mode (from disposition descriptions)
- Ice Zone (アイスゾーン) (FR - 進化) - Ice Zone
Chef Kyroo
- Kero Combo (ケロコンボ) - Ribbit Combo
- Kero Blade (ケロブレド) - Ribbit Blade
- Kero Attack (ケロアタック) - Ribbit Strike
- Kero Needle (ケロニードル) - Ribbit Spin
- Red Chili (レッドチリ) - Red Hot Chili
- Air Cook (エアクック) - Flying Chef
- Kero Flambé (ケロフランベ) - Ribbit Flambé
- Hot Detona (ホットデトネ) - Hot Potatoes
- Dark Firaga (D・ファイガ) - Dark Firaga
Cyber Yog
- Yoggy Rush (ヤギラッシュ) - Yoggy Flurry
- Yoggy Hook (ヤギフック) - Yoggy Hook
- Yoggy Slice (ヤギスライス) - Yoggy Slice
- speedy upper (俊足アッパー) - Hindquarter Kick
- laser attack (レーザー攻撃) - Laser Blast
- Yoggy Laser (ヤギレーザー) - Yoggy Laser
- Yoggy Gazer (ヤギゲイザー) - Yoggy Eraser
- Yoggy Beam (ヤギビーム) - Yoggy Beam
- Yoggy Attack (ヤギアタック) - Yoggy Strike
Drak Quack
- lick spin(?) (なめまわす) - Slobber
- bite (かみつき) - Chomp
- firecracker (かんしゃく玉) - Direcracker
- rocket fireworks (ロケット花火) - Rocketeer
- rat fireworks (ネズミ花火) - Pinwheel
- mysterious wave loudspeaker (怪音波拡声) - Megaphone Diss
Drill Sye
- Rhino Upper (サイアッパー) - Sye Uppercut
- Rhino Drill (サイドリル) - Sye Drill
- Mog Attack (モグアタック) - Insidious Dig
- Mog Bound (モグバウンド) - Dig Dynamo
- spike bound (トゲバウンド) - Spike Bounce
- spike spin (トゲスピン) - Spike Spin
- spike change (トゲチェンジ) - Spike Mode (from disposition descriptions)
Ducky Goose
- lick spin(?) (なめまわす) - Slobber
- bite (かみつき) - Chomp
- Cracker (クラッカー) - Cracker
- Windsock (吹き流し) - Streamer Strike
- Jack-in-the-box (びっくり箱) - Box o' Shox
- mysterious wave loudspeaker (怪音波拡声) - Megaphone Diss
Eaglider
- Teleport Rush (テレポ突進) - Teleport Rush
- Feather Missile (羽根ミサイル) - Feather Missile
- Vulcan Strafe (バルカン掃射) - Vulcan Strafe
- Air Raid (空爆アタック) - Air Raid
Electricorn
- lightning charge (雷チャージ) - Lightning Charge
- horn rush (ツノ突き突進) - Horn Rush
- lightning (イカズチ) - Ikazuchi Prime
- Ikazuchi I
- Ikazuchi II
- Ikazuchi III
Escarglow
- 'Cargo Roll (カルゴロール) - Glow Roll
- 'Cargo Spin (カルゴスピン) - Glow Spin
- Shell Throw (シェルスロー) - Shell Throw
- Power Throw (パワースロー) - Power Throw
Fin Fatale
- sword tail fin (尾ヒレ斬り) - Tailfin Slash
- ground swimming rush (地面泳ぎ突進) - Land Swimmer
- charge rush (チャージ突進) - Fishapult
- water jet (水流噴射) - Power Spout
Fishboné
- sword tail fin (尾ヒレ斬り) - Tailfin Slash
- ground swimming rush (地面泳ぎ突進) - Land Swimmer
- charge rush (チャージ突進) - Fishapult
- water jet (水流噴射) - Power Spout
Flowbermeow
- Horn Combo (ツノコンボ) - Horn Combo
- Horn Attack (ツノアタック) - Horn Strike
- Horn Slice (ツノスライス) - Horn Slice
- Horn Dive (ツノダイヴ) - Horn Dive
- Horn Bound (ツノバウンド) - Horn Bounce
Frootz Cat
- Trio Spin (トリオスピン) - Triplet Spin
- Note Storm (音符の嵐) - Musical Storm
- f Fire (f ファイア) - F Minor
- Pausa "main"(?) (パウザマイン) - Dozer Mine
- Sound Thunder (音サンダー) - Musical Bolt
- Heal Dance (ヒールダンス) - Healing Dance
Ghostabocky
- let's eat (いただきます) - Bon Appetit
- Fork Jab
- Knife Slice
- Chomp
- paralyzing lick (金縛りなめ) - Tongue Tie
- inhale (吸引食い) - Slurp 'n' Burp
- freezing-cold air (凍える冷気) - Icy Reflux
- send small ghosts (チビ霊派遣) - Go Go Ghostling
Halbird
- Teleport Rush (テレポ突進) - Teleport Rush
- Drill Rush (きりもみ突進) - Spiral Slam
- vertical dive (垂直ダイヴ) - Vertical Dive
- Feather Laser (羽根レーザー) - Feather Laser
Hebby Repp
- Hebby Needle (ヘビニードル) - Hebby Needle
- Hebby Rush (ヘビラッシュ) - Hebby Flurry
- Hebby Sweep
- Hebby Whip
- Spin Roll (スピンロール) - Burning Rubber
- Hebby Fire (ヘビファイア) - Hebby Fire
- Hebby Burst (ヘビバースト) - Hebby Burst
- Hebby Berserk (ヘビバーサク) - Hebby Berserk
Iceguin Ace
- Toboggan (トボガン) - Toboggan
- Ice Dive (アイスダイヴ) - Ice Dive
- icicle throw (つらら投げ) - Icicle Toss
- freezing breath (凍てつく息吹) - Frozen Breath
Jestabocky
- spinning bite (回転かみつき) - Chomparound
- Pirouette
- Chomp
- paralyzing lick (金縛りなめ) - Tongue Tie
- absorb (すいこみ) - Noisy Slurp
- freezing-cold air (凍える冷気) - Icy Reflux
- send small ghosts (チビ霊派遣) - Go Go Ghostling
- faint attack (だましうち) - Sneak Attack
Juggle Pup
- downpour (あびせ倒し) - Bombardier
- Bombardier
- Danger Slide
- Ball Bump
- mobile bomb throw (移動爆弾投げ) - Agile Bump
- bomb roll (爆弾転がし) - Bomb Roll
- Press Dice (プレスダイス) - Danger Dice
- Icicle Dice (ツララダイス) - Icicle Dice
Kab Kannon
- two-handed chop (両手チョップ) - Double Chop
- Horn Shot (ツノショット) - Horn Shot
- mark shot (目印ショット) - Tracer
- mortar shot (迫撃ショット) - Mortar
- Magic Shot (魔法ショット) - Magic Shot
- Fire Shot (火のショット) - Fire Shot
- Thunder Shot (雷のショット) - Thunder Shot
- Blizzard Shot (氷のショット) - Blizzard Shot
- Support Shot (支援ショット) - Support Shot
Keeba Tiger
- Claw Combo (クローコンボ) - Claw Combo
- Right Claw
- Left Claw
- Power Right (パワーライト) - Right Maul
- Power Left (パワーレフト) - Left Maul
- Aura Bite (オーラバイト) - Aura Lunge
- Power Bite (パワーバイト) - Powerful Lunge
- Aura Dive (オーラダイヴ) - Aura Dive
- Power Dive (パワーダイヴ) - Powerful Dive
- Dive Warp (ダイヴワープ) - Dive Warp
- Dark Firaga (D・ファイガ) - Dark Firaga
KO Kabuto
- two-handed chop (両手チョップ) - Double Chop
- Horn Shot (ツノショット) - Horn Shot
- mark shot (目印ショット) - Tracer
- mortar shot (迫撃ショット) - Mortar
- Magic Shot (魔法ショット) - Magic Shot
- Fire Shot (火のショット) - Fire Shot
- Thunder Shot (雷のショット) - Thunder Shot
- Blizzard Shot (氷のショット) - Blizzard Shot
- Support Shot (支援ショット) - Support Shot
Komory Bat
- tackle (体当たり) - Bat Tackle
- ultrasonic attack (超音波攻撃) - Supersonics
- recovery ultrasonic (回復超音波) - Healing Waves
- darkness ultrasonic (暗闇超音波) - Dark Waves
- confusion ultrasonic (混乱超音波) - Confusing Waves
- vampire attack (吸血攻撃) - Vampire Strike
- Double Cutter (W. カッター) - Double Cutter
- Dextral Cutter
- Sinister Cutter
Kooma Panda
- Panda Punch (パンダパンチ) - Panda Punch
- Kooma Tackle (クマタックル) - Kooma Tackle
- table flip (ちゃぶ台返し) - Tea Table Flip
- Hip Dive (ヒップダイヴ) - Rear-ender
Lord Kyroo
- Kero Combo (ケロコンボ) - Ribbit Combo
- Ribbit Blade
- Ribbit Strike
- Ribbit Spike
- Kero Tornado (ケロトルネド) - Ribbit Tornado
- Kero Assault (ケロアサルト) - Ribbit Assault
- electric ball (エレキボール) - Electrosphere
- blow a kiss (投げキッス) - Princely Smooch
Majik Lapin
- Usa-Rush (うさラッシュ) - Bunny Flurry
- Me Me Hook
- Me Me Uppercut
- Me Me Cross
- sling rush (スリング突進) - Ear Slingshot
Me Me Bunny
- Usa-Rush (うさラッシュ) - Bunny Flurry
- Me Me Hook
- Me Me Uppercut
- Me Me Cross
- sling rush (スリング突進) - Ear Slingshot
- ear hammer (耳ハンマー) - Me Me Hammer
- Dance Move (ダンスムーブ) - B-Bunny
- 3-stage jump kick (三段とび蹴り) - Triple Hop Kick
Meow Wow
- Horn Combo (ツノコンボ) - Horn Combo
- Horn Strike
- Horn Slice
- Horn Dive (ツノダイヴ) - Horn Dive
- Horn Bound (ツノバウンド) - Horn Bounce
Meowjesty
- Horn Combo (ツノコンボ) - Horn Combo
- Horn Strike
- Horn Slice
- Horn Dive (ツノダイヴ) - Horn Dive
- Horn Bound (ツノバウンド) - Horn Bounce
Necho Cat
- Trio Spin (トリオスピン) - Triplet Spin
- Note Storm (音符の嵐) - Musical Storm
- f Fire (f ファイア) - F Minor
- Pausa "main"(?) (パウザマイン) - Dozer Mine
- Sound Thunder (音サンダー) - Musical Bolt
- Heal Dance (ヒールダンス) - Healing Dance
Peepsta Hoo
- Scan - Scan
- Feather Shuriken (羽手裏剣) - Feather Shuriken
- weak-point dive (弱点ダイヴ) - Flaw Dive
Pegaslick
- whirlwind charge (竜巻チャージ) - Cyclone Charge
- Glide assault (グライド突撃) - Glide Rush
- sickle weasel (カマイタチ) - Kamaitachi Prime
- Kamaitachi I
- Kamaitachi II
- Kamaitachi III
Pricklemane
- continuous scratch (連続ひっかき) - Scratch Fest
- Right Scratch
- Left Scratch
- jump scratch (跳びひっかき) - Lunging Scratch
- needle spin attack (ハリ回転攻撃) - Prickle Spin
- jump needle stab (跳びハリ刺し) - Pin Cushion
- anger explosion (怒り爆発) - Red Rage
- bite (かみつき) - Chomp
R & R Seal
- downpour (あびせ倒し) - Bombardier
- Bombardier
- Danger Slide
- Ball Bump
- mobile bomb throw (移動爆弾投げ) - Agile Bump
- bomb roll (爆弾転がし) - Bomb Roll
- Press Dice (プレスダイス) - Danger Dice
- Icicle Dice (ツララダイス) - Icicle Dice
Ryu Dragon
- two intersecting slash (二交斬) - Bi-slice
- three corner slash (三角斬) - Tri-slice
- four carving slash (四刻斬) - Quadri-slice
- five crown slash (五冠斬) - Quinti-slice
- flame shot (火焔弾) - Dragon's Fire
- exploding flame shot (炸裂火焔弾) - Dragon Blast
- hurtling flame emission (疾走火炎放射) - Dragon's Breath
- induction flame emission (誘導火炎放射) - Dragon Death
- flight (飛翔) - Liftoff
Sir Kyroo
- Kero Combo (ケロコンボ) - Ribbit Combo
- Ribbit Blade
- Ribbit Strike
- Kero Tornado (ケロトルネド) - Ribbit Tornado
- Aqua Raid (アクアレイド) - Aqua Raid
- Kero Assault (ケロアサルト) - Ribbit Assault
Skelterwild
- Dino Bite (ディノバイト) - Dino Bite
- Dino Tail (ディノテール) - Dino Tail
- Dino Tap (ディノタップ) - Dino Tap
- Ice Breath (アイスブレス) - Ice Breath
- ice spear shot (氷槍弾) - Ice Spear
- ice spear drop (氷槍落下) - Falling Spear
- roar shockwave (咆哮衝撃波) - Sonic Roar
- Duo Combo (デュオコンボ) - Duo Combo
Staggerceps
- Capture Shot (捕縛ショット) - Capture Shot
- Chest Shot (ムネショット) - Torso Shot
- Seal Shot (封印ショット) - Lockdown Shot
- mortar shot (迫撃ショット) - Mortar
- Magic Shot (魔法ショット) - Magic Shot
- Fire Shot (火のショット) - Fire Shot
- Thunder Shot (雷のショット) - Thunder Shot
- Blizzard Shot (氷のショット) - Blizzard Shot
- Support Shot (支援ショット) - Support Shot
- Mine Shot (地雷ショット) - Mine Control
Sudo Neku
- Hebby Needle (ヘビニードル) - Hebby Needle
- Hebby Rush (ヘビラッシュ) - Hebby Flurry
- Hebby Sweep
- Hebby Whip
- Spin Roll (スピンロール) - Burning Rubber
- Hebby Fire (ヘビファイア) - Hebby Fire
- Hebby Burst (ヘビバースト) - Hebby Burst
- Hebby Berserk (ヘビバーサク) - Hebby Berserk
Tama Sheep
- continuous boomerang (連ブーメラン) - Multi-rang
- R. Boomerang
- L. Boomerang
- double boomerang (両ブーメラン) - Twin Boomerang
- rolling tackle (転倒体当たり) - Stumble Pow
- sleep entrapment (巻き込み睡眠) - Yawn Starter
Tatsu Blaze
- flame shot (フレイム弾) - Fireball (Normal Battle), Flamethrower (Flick Rush)
- flame emission (フレイム放射) - Fireflood
- flame buckshot (フレイム散弾) - Firestorm
- flame bomb (フレイムボム) - Firebomb
Tatsu Steed
- bubble shot (シャボン弾) - Bubble Launch
- bubble shot mk. 2 (シャボン弾弐) - Bubble Mk-II
- bubble buckshot (シャボン散弾) - Bubble Spray
- bubble explosion (シャボン爆発) - Bubble Bomb
- bubble mine (シャボン機雷) - Bubble Mine
- bubble barrier (シャボン障壁) - Bubble Brane
Thunderaffe
- Back Kick (バックキック) - Reverse Kick
- straight dash (直進ダッシュ) - Headlong Dash
- lightning dash (稲妻ダッシュ) - Lightning Dash
- Reflect beam (リフレク光線) - Refract Beam
Toximander
- tail slap (尾ヒレ叩き) - Tailfin Slap
- poison swamp tackle (毒沼体当たり) - Miasmic Maul
- poison below (毒のした) - Poison Tongue
- poison mine (毒地雷) - Poison Mine
- flame shot (火炎弾) - Spitfire
- Confuse Gas (コンフュガス) - Confusion Gas
Tyranto Rex
- Dino Bite (ディノバイト) - Dino Bite
- Dino Tail (ディノテール) - Dino Tail
- Dino Tap (ディノタップ) - Dino Tap
- Dino Breath (ディノブレス) - Dino Breath
- burning sphere (灼熱球) - Blistering Orb
- exploding sphere (爆発球) - Blast Orb
- roar shockwave (咆哮衝撃波) - Sonic Roar
Ursa Circus
- Panda Punch (パンダパンチ) - Panda Punch
- Kooma Tackle (クマタックル) - Kooma Tackle
- table flip (ちゃぶ台返し) - Tea Table Flip
- Hip Dive (ヒップダイヴ) - Rear-ender
Wheeflower
- Propeller attack (プロペラ攻撃) - Propeller Strike
- flower launch (打ち上げ花) - Force of July
- thorn whip (トゲのムチ) - Thorn Whip
- exploding dandelion (爆発タンポポ) - Doomdelion
- binding ivy (ツタ縛り) - Vine Binder
- Regen sun (リジェネ太陽) - Regen Sun
Woeflower
- Propeller attack (プロペラ攻撃) - Propeller Strike
- flower launch (打ち上げ花) - Force of July
- poison thorn whip (毒トゲのムチ) - Poison Whip
- poison hair dandelion (毒毛タンポポ) - Toxic Doomdelion
- capture trap (捕獲のワナ) - Mousetrap
- reverse regen sun (逆リジェネ玉) - Degen Moon
Yoggy Horn
- Yoggy Rush (ヤギラッシュ) - Yoggy Flurry
- Yoggy Hook
- Yoggy Slice
- Yoggy Attack (ヤギアタック) - Yoggy Strike
- speedy upper (俊足アッパー) - Hindquarter Kick
- Yoggy Fire (ヤギファイア) - Yoggy Fire
- Yoggy Burst (ヤギバースト) - Yoggy Burst
- Yoggy Sonic (ヤギソニック) - Yoggy Sonic
Zolephant
- Nose Combo (ノーズコンボ) - Snout Combo
- Quake rush (クエイク突撃) - Quake Rush
- rock drop (岩石落とし) - Boulder Smash
- water flow (水流) - Torrent
- Berserk attack (バーサク突撃) - Berserker Rush
- anger mode (怒りモード) - Rage Mode
チャージ突進
Are we quite sure this isn't "チャージ(突進)"? It's basically saying "Charge Charge", and every non-KH instance that google brings up has the parantheses."We're werewolves, not swearwolves." (KrytenKoro) 17:59, 18 June 2015 (UTC)