7
edits
(→Terra: Adjusted HP gained in Copycat crisis and added the hp gain from Light's Lessons) |
(→Aqua: Adjusted HP gained from A time to chill and added Light's Lessons) |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|Clear [[Combined Threat]] for the first time||[[Sky Climber]] | |Clear [[Combined Threat]] for the first time||[[Sky Climber]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Clear [[A Time to Chill]] for the first time||HP + | |Clear [[A Time to Chill]] for the first time||HP +5 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|Clear [[Light's Lessons]] for the first time||HP +15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits