30,712
edits
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:11px" align="center" width=800px | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:11px" align="center" width=800px | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center" width="5%"|'''LV''' | |||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center" width="25%"|'''World''' | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center" width="25%"|'''World''' | ||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center" width=" | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center" width="40%"|'''Objective''' | ||
|style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center" width="30%"|'''Reward''' | |style="font-size:12px; color:white; text-align:center" width="30%"|'''Reward''' | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|rowspan="3"|'''[[Twilight Town]]'''||Defeat the Nobodies at the Station of Serenity||'''Roxas:''' [[Aerial Recovery]] | |'''1'''||rowspan="3"|'''[[Twilight Town]]'''||Defeat the Nobodies at the Station of Serenity||'''Roxas:''' [[Aerial Recovery]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat the [[Twilight Thorn]]||'''Roxas:''' HP +5, [[Guard]] | |'''2'''||Defeat the [[Twilight Thorn]]||'''Roxas:''' HP +5, [[Guard]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat [[Axel]] in the Mansion Basement Hall||'''Roxas:''' HP +5 | |'''3'''||Defeat [[Axel]] in the Mansion Basement Hall||'''Roxas:''' HP +5 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''[[Hollow Bastion]]'''||Defend the Gate from the Nobodies||'''Sora:''' [[Fire Element]] | |'''4'''||'''[[Hollow Bastion]]'''||Defend the Gate from the Nobodies||'''Sora:''' [[Fire Element]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|rowspan="2"|'''[[Land of Dragons]]'''||Survive the Village Cave trap||'''Sora:''' [[Slide Dash]]<br>'''Ping:''' HP +15, [[Hyper Healing]] | |'''5'''||rowspan="2"|'''[[Land of Dragons]]'''||Survive the Village Cave trap||'''Sora:''' [[Slide Dash]]<br>'''Ping:''' HP +15, [[Hyper Healing]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat [[Shan-Yu]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Aerial Sweep]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Goofy Turbo]]<br>'''Mulan:''' HP +20 | |'''6'''||Defeat [[Shan-Yu]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Aerial Sweep]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Goofy Turbo]]<br>'''Mulan:''' HP +20 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|rowspan="3"|'''[[Beast's Castle]]'''||Defeat the [[Possessor]]||'''Sora:''' [[Upper Slash]]<br>'''Donald:''' [[Donald Fire]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5 | |'''7'''||rowspan="3"|'''[[Beast's Castle]]'''||Defeat the [[Possessor]]||'''Sora:''' [[Upper Slash]]<br>'''Donald:''' [[Donald Fire]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat [[Beast]]||'''Sora:''' Armor Slot<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' {{c|Defender|ability}} | |'''8'''||Defeat [[Beast]]||'''Sora:''' Armor Slot<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' {{c|Defender|ability}} | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat the [[Dark Thorn]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Retaliating Slash]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' Item Slot<br>'''Beast:''' HP +35 | |'''9'''||Defeat the [[Dark Thorn]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Retaliating Slash]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' Item Slot<br>'''Beast:''' HP +35 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|rowspan="5"|'''[[Olympus Coliseum]]'''||Defeat [[Cerberus]]||'''Sora:''' [[Dodge Slash]]<br>'''Auron:''' HP +40 | |'''10'''||rowspan="5"|'''[[Olympus Coliseum]]'''||Defeat [[Cerberus]]||'''Sora:''' [[Dodge Slash]]<br>'''Auron:''' HP +40 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Complete Phil's Training on Maniac Mode||'''Sora:''' [[Aerial Spiral]] | |'''11'''||Complete Phil's Training on Maniac Mode||'''Sora:''' [[Aerial Spiral]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat [[Demyx]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5<br>'''Donald:''' [[MP Rage]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5 | |'''12'''||Defeat [[Demyx]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5<br>'''Donald:''' [[MP Rage]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat [[Pete]]||'''Sora:''' [[Trinity Limit]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Hyper Healing]] | |'''13'''||Defeat [[Pete]]||'''Sora:''' [[Trinity Limit]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Hyper Healing]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Defeat the [[Hydra]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Thunder Element]]<br>'''Donald:''' Armor Slot<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5 | |'''14'''||Defeat the [[Hydra]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Thunder Element]]<br>'''Donald:''' Armor Slot<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''15'''||'''[[Disney Castle]]'''||Escort Minnie to the throne||'''Sora:''' Accessory Slot, [[Auto Summon]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''16'''||rowspan="2"|'''[[Timeless River]]'''||Free the Cornerstone of Light||'''Sora:''' [[Slapshot]]<br>'''Donald:''' [[Fantasia]], [[Auto Limit]]<br> '''Goofy:''' HP +5 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''17'''||Defeat [[Pete]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5, [[Reflect Element]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Goofy Tornado]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''18'''||rowspan="3"|'''[[Port Royal]]'''||Save the Medallion||'''Sora:''' HP +5<br>'''Donald:''' [[Draw]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''19'''||Clear the explosives from the deck||'''Sora:''' Item Slot<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Second Chance]]<br>'''Jack Sparrow:''' HP +10 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''20'''||Defeat [[Barbossa]]||'''Sora:''' Drive Gauge +1, [[Aerial Finish]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Teamwork]], [[Auto Limit]]<br>'''Jack Sparrow:''' HP +15 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''21'''||rowspan="3"|'''[[Agrabah]]'''||Clear the Stone Guardians trap||'''Sora:''' HP +5<br>'''Donald:''' [[Donald Blizzard]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5<br>'''Aladdin:''' HP +15 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''22'''||Defeat the Heartless in the Treasure Room||'''Sora:''' HP +5<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Auto Healing]]<br>'''Aladdin:''' HP +15 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''23'''||Defeat [[Blizzard Lord and Volcanic Lord]]||'''Sora:''' [[Explosion]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' Armor Slot<br>'''Aladdin:''' HP +15 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''24'''||rowspan="2"|'''[[Halloween Town]]'''||Defeat the [[Prison Keeper]]||'''Sora:''' HP +5<br>'''Donald:''' [[Hyper Healing]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5<br>'''Jack Skellington:''' HP +15 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''25'''||Defeat [[Oogie Boogie]]||'''Sora:''' Item Slot<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Once More]]<br>'''Jack Skellington:''' HP +15 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''26'''||rowspan="2"|'''[[Pride Lands]]'''||Defeat [[Shenzi, Banzai, and Ed]] in the King's Den||'''Sora:''' HP +5<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Lucky Lucky]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''27'''||Defeat [[Scar]]||'''Sora:''' MP +10<br>'''Donald:''' [[Fire Boost]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5<br>'''Simba:''' HP +30 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''28'''||rowspan="2"|'''[[Space Paranoids]]'''||Freeze the computers||'''Sora:''' HP +5<br>'''Donald:''' [[Thunder Boost]]<br>'''Goofy:''' HP +5<br>'''Tron:''' HP +10 | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''29'''||Defeat the [[Hostile Program]]||'''Sora:''' Drive Gauge +1, [[Horizontal Slash]]<br>'''Donald:''' HP +4<br>'''Goofy:''' [[Jackpot]]<br>'''Tron:''' HP +15 | |||
|} | |} | ||