Bonus Level: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Ventus: Adjusted HP gained from A time to Chill and added the HP gain from Light's Lessons) |
(→Terra: Adjusted HP gained in Copycat crisis and added the hp gain from Light's Lessons) |
||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|'''[[Keyblade Graveyard]]'''||Defeat [[Master Xehanort]]||HP +10 | |'''[[Keyblade Graveyard]]'''||Defeat [[Master Xehanort]]||HP +10 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|'''[[Mirage Arena]]'''||Clear [[Weaver Fever]] for the first time||HP +5 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|Clear [[Copycat Crisis]] for the first time||HP + | |Clear [[Copycat Crisis]] for the first time||HP +5 | ||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|Clear [[Light's Lessons]] for the first time||HP +15 | |||
|} | |} | ||