Illusion-F: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
===Abilities=== | ===Abilities=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|bgcolor="#339FCC" align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="4"|'''Command Deck''' | |||
|- | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
| width="200px" style="text-align:center"|'''Command''' | |||
|<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''No. in deck''' | |||
|<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Burrow/Surface'''|踏みつけ|<br>Fumitsuke}} | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Revert'''|リターン|<br>Ritān|lit. "Return"}} | |||
|1 | |||
|Undoes the transformation. | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#339FCC" align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="4"|'''Other Commands''' | |||
|- | |||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|'''Command''' | |||
|<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
| colspan="2"|'''[[Attack]]''' | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|colspan=2|{{nihongo|'''Poisonous Veil'''}} | |||
|Finish command: Floating Flora jumps and floats downwards while emitting poison, damaging and infecting any nearby enemies. | |||
|} | |||
{{sec-stub}} | {{sec-stub}} | ||