Illusion-L: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Abilities: whoops) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
===Abilities=== | ===Abilities=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="800px" | {|class="wikitable" width="800px" | ||
|bgcolor="#339FCC" align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan=" | |bgcolor="#339FCC" align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="4"|'''Command Deck''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | ||
Line 19: | Line 16: | ||
|<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''No. in deck''' | |<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''No. in deck''' | ||
|<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | ||
|<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''Image''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Stomp'''|踏みつけ|<br>Fumitsuke}} | |{{nihongo|'''Stomp'''|踏みつけ|<br>Fumitsuke}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|''The Lone Runner jumps into the air and stomps down on any enemy right in front of it before landing back down.''<!--reload time? ~1/3 of the gauge--> | |''The Lone Runner jumps into the air and stomps down on any enemy right in front of it before landing back down.''<!--reload time? ~1/3 of the gauge--> | ||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Revert'''|リターン|<br>Ritān|lit. "Return"}} | |{{nihongo|'''Revert'''|リターン|<br>Ritān|lit. "Return"}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|''Undoes the transformation.'' | |''Undoes the transformation.'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#339FCC" align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan=" | |bgcolor="#339FCC" align="center" style="font-size:12px" colspan="4"|'''Other Commands''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|'''Command''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center"|'''Command''' | ||
|<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | ||
|<!-- width="6%" --> style="text-align:center"|'''Image''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
| colspan="2"|'''[[Attack]]'''{{fact}} | |||
|''Press {{button|s}} to duck into the shoe and summon a domed barrier that deflects attacks.'' | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
| colspan="2"|'''[[Guard]]'''{{fact}} | |||
|''Press {{button|x}} to perform a short range kick.''<!--can they jump?--> | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|colspan=2|{{nihongo|'''Charge'''|突進|<br>Tosshin}} | |colspan=2|{{nihongo|'''Charge'''|突進|<br>Tosshin}} | ||
|''The Lone Runner stomps three times.'' | |''The Lone Runner stomps three times.'' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||