1,404
edits
(That is not confirmed for Re:coded, that's just a screenshot from a cutscene in Kingdom Hearts coded.) |
(→Videos) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''''Kingdom Hearts Re:coded'' Gameplay (Japanese)''' | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''''Kingdom Hearts Re:coded'' Gameplay (Japanese)''' | ||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''''Kingdom Hearts Re:coded'' Trailer (Japanese) (English subtitles)''' | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''''Kingdom Hearts Re:coded'' Trailer (Japanese) (English subtitles)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">F9CaF8j0JUI</youtube> | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">F9CaF8j0JUI</youtube> | ||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">uBy62K5v4lg</youtube> | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">uBy62K5v4lg</youtube> | ||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">VHPGYcYM8aE</youtube> | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''''Kingdom Hearts Re:coded'' Trailer (English)''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">VHPGYcYM8aE</youtube> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
edits