Kingdom Hearts (manga): Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(This, minus the additions for volumes 2-4, is good) |
(This should do it for the majority of this page, just need to find/check Japanese version with the current data) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
==Episodes== | ==Episodes== | ||
===[[Kingdom Hearts Volume 1|Volume One]]=== | ===[[Kingdom Hearts Volume 1|Volume One]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {|class="wikitable" style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|- style="border-bottom:3px solid #0865b6" | |- style="border-bottom:3px solid #0865b6" | ||
Line 210: | Line 206: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | |||
===[[Kingdom Hearts Volume 2|Volume Two]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {|class="wikitable" style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|- style="border-bottom:3px solid #0865b6" | |- style="border-bottom:3px solid #0865b6" | ||
Line 220: | Line 215: | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=2 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Sentimental Journey | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH | |||
|ChapterNumber=14 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=2 | |||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |||
|EnglishTitle=The Chosen One | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH | |||
|ChapterNumber=15 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=2 | |||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |||
|EnglishTitle=Wizard's House | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH | |||
|ChapterNumber=16 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=2 | |||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |||
|EnglishTitle=Reunion | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH | |||
|ChapterNumber=17 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=2 | |||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |||
|EnglishTitle=Maleficent (chapter)|Maleficent | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |||
|Series=KH | |||
|ChapterNumber=18 | |||
|JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | |||
|JapanesePubDateYP= | |||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |||
}} | |||
{{Chapter list | |||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |||
|VolumeNumberTP=2 | |||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |||
|EnglishTitle=Agrabah (chapter)|Agrabah | |||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=19 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP | |EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | ||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=2 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=The Genie of the Lamp | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=20 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=2 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Devil's Grin | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=21 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=2 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Endless Greed | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=22 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=2 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Final Prayer | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=23 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=2 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Olympus Coliseum (chapter)|Olympus Coliseum | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=24 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=2 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=That's What a Hero's All About | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=25 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= | |EnglishPubDateTP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateYP= [[ | |EnglishPubDateYP= [[January]] [[2006]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=2 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Kingdom Bites | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=Bonus Content | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[January]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
===[[Kingdom Hearts Volume 3|Volume Three]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- style="border-bottom:3px solid #0865b6" | |||
!- style="width:60px;" | Volume Number !! style="width:60px;" | Chapter<br>No. !! style="width:450px;" | English title (top)<br>Japanese title (bottom) !! Japanese Publication Date !! English Publication Date | |||
|- | |||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Team Power | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=26 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Pinocchio (chapter) | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=27 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Separated Hearts (KH manga) | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=28 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Atlantica (chapter) | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=29 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Ursula (chapter) | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=30 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Storm, Love, New Beginning | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=31 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=A Scientist's Notes | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=32 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Pirate Ship (chapter) | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=33 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Deadlock | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=34 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Power to Believe | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=35 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=3 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Kingdom Bites | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=Bonus | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[April]] [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[April]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
===[[Kingdom Hearts Volume 4|Volume Four]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- style="border-bottom:3px solid #0865b6" | |||
!- style="width:60px;" | Volume Number !! style="width:60px;" | Chapter<br>No. !! style="width:450px;" | English title (top)<br>Japanese title (bottom) !! Japanese Publication Date !! English Publication Date | |||
|- | |||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=4 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=The One with the Key | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=36 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[July]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=4 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Heart-to-Heart | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=37 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[July]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=4 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=The Other Key | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=38 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[July]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=4 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Man of Darkness | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=39 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[July]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=4 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=I Won't Say Goodbye | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=40 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[July]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=4 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Infinite Darkness | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=41 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[July]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=4 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Behind the Door | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=42 | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP=[[July]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Chapter list | {{Chapter list | ||
|LineColor=0865b6 | |LineColor=0865b6 | ||
|VolumeNumberTP= | |VolumeNumberTP=4 | ||
|VolumeNumberYP= | |VolumeNumberYP= | ||
|EnglishTitle= | |EnglishTitle=Special One-Shot Comic: Winnie the Pooh | ||
|JapaneseTitle=??? | |JapaneseTitle=??? | ||
|KanjiTitle=??? | |KanjiTitle=??? | ||
|Series=KH | |Series=KH | ||
|ChapterNumber= | |ChapterNumber=Special | ||
|JapanesePubDateTP= | |JapanesePubDateTP= ??? | ||
|JapanesePubDateYP= [[ | |JapanesePubDateYP= | ||
|EnglishPubDateTP= [[July]] [[2006]] | |||
|EnglishPubDateYP= | |EnglishPubDateYP= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |