30,723
edits
m (→Locations) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of names and terms in ''{{c|Kingdom Hearts|game}}'' in each of the languages available. | |||
Names in ''italics'' only appear in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]]''. | |||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class="sortable" style="width:80%" | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class="sortable" style="width:80%" | ||
Line 44: | Line 48: | ||
|ほうきの召使い||Hōki no Meshitsukai||Broom Servant||[[Brooms]]||Besen||Les Balais||Escobas||Le scope | |ほうきの召使い||Hōki no Meshitsukai||Broom Servant||[[Brooms]]||Besen||Les Balais||Escobas||Le scope | ||
|- | |- | ||
|レオン (スコール・レオンハート)||Reon (Sukōru Reonhāto)||Leon (Squall Leonheart)||[[Leon|Leon (Squall Leonhart | |レオン (スコール・レオンハート)||Reon (Sukōru Reonhāto)||Leon (Squall Leonheart)||[[Leon|Leon (Squall Leonhart)]]||Leon||Léon||León (Squall Leonhart)||Leon (Squall Leonheart) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ユフィ||Yufi||Yuffie||[[Yuffie]]||Yuffie||Youfie||Yuffie||Yuffie | |ユフィ||Yufi||Yuffie||[[Yuffie]]||Yuffie||Youfie||Yuffie||Yuffie | ||
Line 230: | Line 234: | ||
|レッドノクターン||Reddo Nokutān||Red Nocturne||[[Red Nocturne]]||Pyrozipfler||Nocturnes rouges||Nocturno rojo||Notturno Rosso | |レッドノクターン||Reddo Nokutān||Red Nocturne||[[Red Nocturne]]||Pyrozipfler||Nocturnes rouges||Nocturno rojo||Notturno Rosso | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ブルーラプソディ||Burū Rapusodi||Blue Rhapsody||[[Blue Rhapsody]]|| | |ブルーラプソディ||Burū Rapusodi||Blue Rhapsody||[[Blue Rhapsody]]||Arktizipfler||Rhapsodies bleues||Rapsodia azul||Rapsodia Blu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|イエローオペラ||Ierō Opera||Yellow Opera||[[Yellow Opera]]||Zikzakzipfler||Opéras jaunes||Ópera amarilla||Opera Gialla | |イエローオペラ||Ierō Opera||Yellow Opera||[[Yellow Opera]]||Zikzakzipfler||Opéras jaunes||Ópera amarilla||Opera Gialla | ||
Line 386: | Line 390: | ||
|落としもの?||Otoshi mono?||Lost Item?||[[Mystery Mold]]|||||||| | |落としもの?||Otoshi mono?||Lost Item?||[[Mystery Mold]]|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|大地のかがやき||Daichi no Kagayaki||Earth's Brilliance||[[Earthshine]]|||||||| | |大地のかがやき||Daichi no Kagayaki||Earth's Brilliance||[[Earthshine]]||||Orbe de la terre|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|水のかがやき||Mizu no Kagayaki||Water's Brilliance||[[Watergleam]]|||||||| | |水のかがやき||Mizu no Kagayaki||Water's Brilliance||[[Watergleam]]|||||||| | ||
Line 394: | Line 398: | ||
|炎のかがやき||Honō no Kagayaki||Flame's Brilliance||[[Fireglow]]|||||||| | |炎のかがやき||Honō no Kagayaki||Flame's Brilliance||[[Fireglow]]|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ナビグミのかけら||Nabi Gumi no Kakera||Navi Gummi Shard||[[Navi-G Piece]]||Navi-Gumini|||||| | |ナビグミのかけら||Nabi Gumi no Kakera||Navi Gummi Shard||[[Navi-G Piece]]||Navi-Gumini||Demi navigummi|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ナビグミ||Nabi Gumi||Navi Gummi||[[Navi-Gummi]]|||||||| | |ナビグミ||Nabi Gumi||Navi Gummi||[[Navi-Gummi]]|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ハガキ||Hagaki||Postcard||[[Postcard]]||Postkarte|||||| | |ハガキ||Hagaki||Postcard||[[Postcard]]||Postkarte||Carte postale|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|古びた本||Furubita Hon||Old Book||[[Old Book]]|||||||| | |古びた本||Furubita Hon||Old Book||[[Old Book]]||||Vieux livre|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ちぎれたページ||Chigireta Pēji||Torn Page||[[Torn Page]]|||||||| | |ちぎれたページ||Chigireta Pēji||Torn Page||[[Torn Page]]|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|丸太||Maruta||Log||[[Log]]||Baumstamm|||||| | |丸太||Maruta||Log||[[Log]]||Baumstamm||Rondin|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|大きな布||Ōkina Nuno||Big Cloth||[[Cloth]]||Großes Laken|||||| | |大きな布||Ōkina Nuno||Big Cloth||[[Cloth]]||Großes Laken||Grand drap|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ロープ||Rōpu||Rope||[[Rope]]||Seil|||||| | |ロープ||Rōpu||Rope||[[Rope]]||Seil||Corde|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|おきビン||Oki Bin||Empty Bottle||[[Empty Bottle]]||Leere Flasche|||||| | |おきビン||Oki Bin||Empty Bottle||[[Empty Bottle]]||Leere Flasche||Bouteille vide|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|海ドリのタマゴ||Umidori no Tamago||Sea Bird Egg||[[Seagull Egg]]||Papadu-Ei|||||| | |海ドリのタマゴ||Umidori no Tamago||Sea Bird Egg||[[Seagull Egg]]||Papadu-Ei||Œuf|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|魚||Sakana||Fish||[[Fish]]||Meeresfisch|||||| | |魚||Sakana||Fish||[[Fish]]||Meeresfisch||Poisson|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|キノコ||Kinoko||Mushroom||{{c|Mushroom|item}}||Pilz|||||| | |キノコ||Kinoko||Mushroom||{{c|Mushroom|item}}||Pilz||Champignon|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|木の実||Konomi||Fruit||[[Coconut]]||Koko-Frucht|||||| | |木の実||Konomi||Fruit||[[Coconut]]||Koko-Frucht||Noix de coco|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|飲み水||Nomi Mizu||Drinking Water||[[Drinking Water]]||Trinkwasser|||||| | |飲み水||Nomi Mizu||Drinking Water||[[Drinking Water]]||Trinkwasser||Eau potable|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|しょうこの足あと||Shōko no Ashiato||Evidence of Footprints||[[Footprints]]||Beweis: Fußspur|||||| | |しょうこの足あと||Shōko no Ashiato||Evidence of Footprints||[[Footprints]]||Beweis: Fußspur||Trace de pas|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|しょうこの爪あと||Shōko no Tsumeato||Evidence of Claw Marks||[[Claw Marks]]||Beweis: Kralle|||||| | |しょうこの爪あと||Shōko no Tsumeato||Evidence of Claw Marks||[[Claw Marks]]||Beweis: Kralle|||||| | ||
Line 430: | Line 434: | ||
|しょうこのトゲ||Shōko no Toge||Evidence of Thorns||[[Antenna]]||Beweis: Stachel|||||| | |しょうこのトゲ||Shōko no Toge||Evidence of Thorns||[[Antenna]]||Beweis: Stachel|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|エントリーチケット||Entorī Chiketto||Entry Ticket||[[Entry Pass]]|||||||| | |エントリーチケット||Entorī Chiketto||Entry Ticket||[[Entry Pass]]||||Billet d'entrée|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|スライド1||Suraido 1||Slide 1||[[Slide 1]]||Dia 1|||||| | |スライド1||Suraido 1||Slide 1||[[Slide 1]]||Dia 1||Diapositive n°1|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|スライド2||Suraido 2||Slide 2||[[Slide 2]]||Dia 2|||||| | |スライド2||Suraido 2||Slide 2||[[Slide 2]]||Dia 2||Diapositive n°2|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|スライド3||Suraido 3||Slide 3||[[Slide 3]]||Dia 3|||||| | |スライド3||Suraido 3||Slide 3||[[Slide 3]]||Dia 3||Diapositive n°3|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|スライド4||Suraido 4||Slide 4||[[Slide 4]]||Dia 4|||||| | |スライド4||Suraido 4||Slide 4||[[Slide 4]]||Dia 4||Diapositive n°4|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|スライド5||Suraido 5||Slide 5||[[Slide 5]]||Dia 5|||||| | |スライド5||Suraido 5||Slide 5||[[Slide 5]]||Dia 5||Diapositive n°5|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|スライド6||Suraido 6||Slide 6||[[Slide 6]]||Dia 6|||||| | |スライド6||Suraido 6||Slide 6||[[Slide 6]]||Dia 6||Diapositive n°6|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|王家の水晶||Ōke no Suishō||Royal Crystal||[[Crystal Trident]]|||||||| | |王家の水晶||Ōke no Suishō||Royal Crystal||[[Crystal Trident]]|||||||| | ||
Line 550: | Line 554: | ||
|キーブレード||Kīburēdo||Keyblade||[[Keyblade]]||Schlüsselschwert||Keyblade||Llave espada||Keyblade | |キーブレード||Kīburēdo||Keyblade||[[Keyblade]]||Schlüsselschwert||Keyblade||Llave espada||Keyblade | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||[[Keychain]]||Anhänger||Porte-clé||Llavero||Keyholder | |キーホルダー||Kīhorudā||Keyholder||[[Keychain]]||Anhänger||Porte-clé||Llavero||Keyholder | ||
|- | |- | ||
|キングダムチェーン||Kingudamu Chēn||Kingdom Chain||[[Kingdom Key]]||Königsanhänger||Chaîne royale||Cadena del reino||Catena regale | |キングダムチェーン||Kingudamu Chēn||Kingdom Chain||[[Kingdom Key]]||Königsanhänger||Chaîne royale||Cadena del reino||Catena regale | ||
Line 998: | Line 1,002: | ||
|デスティニーアイランド||Desutinī Airando||Destiny Islands||[[Destiny Islands]]||Die Insel des Schicksals|||||| | |デスティニーアイランド||Desutinī Airando||Destiny Islands||[[Destiny Islands]]||Die Insel des Schicksals|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|浜辺||Hamabe||Beach||[[Seashore]]||Strand|||||| | |浜辺||Hamabe||Beach||[[Seashore]]||Strand||Plage|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|浜辺の小屋||Hamabe no Koya||Beach Hut||[[Seaside Shack]]||Baracke|||||| | |浜辺の小屋||Hamabe no Koya||Beach Hut||[[Seaside Shack]]||Baracke||Cabane|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|秘密の場所||Himitsu no Basha||Secret Place||[[Secret Place]]||Geheimer Ort|||||| | |秘密の場所||Himitsu no Basha||Secret Place||[[Secret Place]]||Geheimer Ort||Cachette secrète|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|入江||Irie||Inlet||{{c|Cove|di}}||Lagune|||||| | |入江||Irie||Inlet||{{c|Cove|di}}||Lagune||Baie|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ディズニーキャッスル||Dizunī Kyassuru||Disney Castle||[[Disney Castle]]|||||||| | |ディズニーキャッスル||Dizunī Kyassuru||Disney Castle||[[Disney Castle]]|||||||| | ||
Line 1,012: | Line 1,016: | ||
|1番街||1-ban Gai||1st District||{{c|First District|trt}}||Traverse Mitte||Premier Quartier||Distrito 1||Il Primo Distretto | |1番街||1-ban Gai||1st District||{{c|First District|trt}}||Traverse Mitte||Premier Quartier||Distrito 1||Il Primo Distretto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|アイテムショップ||Aitemu Shoppu||Item Shop||[[Item Shop]]||Item-Laden|||||| | |アイテムショップ||Aitemu Shoppu||Item Shop||[[Item Shop]]||Item-Laden||Boutique|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|アクセサリーショップ||Akusesarī Shoppu||Accessory Shop||[[Accessory Shop]]||Accessoire-Laden||Joaillerie||Tienda de accesorios||Il negozio d'accessori | |アクセサリーショップ||Akusesarī Shoppu||Accessory Shop||[[Accessory Shop]]||Accessoire-Laden||Joaillerie||Tienda de accesorios||Il negozio d'accessori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2番街||2-ban Gai||2nd District||{{c|Second District|trt}}||Traverse Nord|||||| | |2番街||2-ban Gai||2nd District||{{c|Second District|trt}}||Traverse Nord||Deuxième Quartier|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|宿屋:廊下||Yadoya: Rōka||Inn: Corridor||{{c|Hallway|trt}}|||||||| | |宿屋:廊下||Yadoya: Rōka||Inn: Corridor||{{c|Hallway|trt}}||||Couloir|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|宿屋:緑の間||Yadoya: Midori no Ma||Inn: Green Room||{{c|Green Room|trt}}||Zimmer Waldrian|||||| | |宿屋:緑の間||Yadoya: Midori no Ma||Inn: Green Room||{{c|Green Room|trt}}||Zimmer Waldrian||Chambre verte|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|宿屋:赤の間||Yadoya: Aka no Ma||Inn: Red Room||[[Red Room]]|||||||| | |宿屋:赤の間||Yadoya: Aka no Ma||Inn: Red Room||[[Red Room]]||||Chambre rouge|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2番街:路地裏||2-ban Gai: Rojiura||2nd District: Back Street|| | |2番街:路地裏||2-ban Gai: Rojiura||2nd District: Back Street||{{c|Alleyway|trt}}||Hintergasse||Ruelle|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|からくり部屋||Karakuri Heya||Machinery Room||[[Gizmo Shop]]||Villa mit Kniff|||||| | |からくり部屋||Karakuri Heya||Machinery Room||[[Gizmo Shop]]||Villa mit Kniff||Salle des machines|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|子犬たちの私室||Koinu-tachi no Shishitsu||Puppies' Private Room||[[Piano Room]]|||||||| | |子犬たちの私室||Koinu-tachi no Shishitsu||Puppies' Private Room||[[Piano Room]]|||||||| | ||
Line 1,036: | Line 1,040: | ||
|子犬たちの客間||Koinu-tachi no Kyakuma||Puppies' Drawing Room||[[Dalmatians' Den]]||Gästezimmer|||||| | |子犬たちの客間||Koinu-tachi no Kyakuma||Puppies' Drawing Room||[[Dalmatians' Den]]||Gästezimmer|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3番街||3-ban Gai||3rd District||[[Third District]]||Traverse Ost|||||| | |3番街||3-ban Gai||3rd District||[[Third District]]||Traverse Ost||Troisième Quartier|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|空き家||Akiya||Vacant House||[[Vacant House]]||Unbewohntes Haus|||||| | |空き家||Akiya||Vacant House||[[Vacant House]]||Unbewohntes Haus|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|小さな家||Chiisana Ie||Small House||[[Small House]]|||||||| | |小さな家||Chiisana Ie||Small House||[[Small House]]||||Maisonnette|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|不思議な館||Fushigina Kan||Mysterious Building||[[Mystical House]]||Zauberhaftes Haus|||||| | |不思議な館||Fushigina Kan||Mysterious Building||[[Mystical House]]||Zauberhaftes Haus||Manoir aux hiboux|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|魔法使いの書斎||Mahōtsukai no Shosai||Magician's Study||[[Magician's Study]]||Merlins Zimmer||Chambre du mage||Estudio del mago||Lo studio magico | |魔法使いの書斎||Mahōtsukai no Shosai||Magician's Study||[[Magician's Study]]||Merlins Zimmer||Chambre du mage||Estudio del mago||Lo studio magico | ||
Line 1,050: | Line 1,054: | ||
|隠された水路||Kakusareta Suiro||Hidden Waterway||[[Secret Waterway]]|||||||| | |隠された水路||Kakusareta Suiro||Hidden Waterway||[[Secret Waterway]]|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|アイテムアトリエ||Aitemu Atorie||Item Atelier||[[Item Workshop]]|||||||| | |アイテムアトリエ||Aitemu Atorie||Item Atelier||[[Item Workshop]]||||Atelier|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ゼペットの家||Zepetto no Ie||Geppetto's House||[[Geppetto's House]]|||||||| | |ゼペットの家||Zepetto no Ie||Geppetto's House||[[Geppetto's House]]|||||||| | ||
Line 1,056: | Line 1,060: | ||
|ワンダーランド||Wandārando||Wonderland||[[Wonderland]]||Wunderland||Pays des Merveilles||El País de las Maravillas||Il Paese delle Meraviglie | |ワンダーランド||Wandārando||Wonderland||[[Wonderland]]||Wunderland||Pays des Merveilles||El País de las Maravillas||Il Paese delle Meraviglie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|うさぎの穴||Usagi no Ana||Rabbit Hole||[[Rabbit Hole]]||Kaninchenbau|||||| | |うさぎの穴||Usagi no Ana||Rabbit Hole||[[Rabbit Hole]]||Kaninchenbau||Terrier de lapin|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|不思議な部屋||Fushigina Heya||Mysterious Room||[[Bizarre Room]]||Wunderzimmer|||||| | |不思議な部屋||Fushigina Heya||Mysterious Room||[[Bizarre Room]]||Wunderzimmer||Pièce mystérieuse|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ハートの女王の城||Hāto no Joō no Shiro||Queen of Hearts' Castle||[[Queen's Castle]]||Herztribunal|||||| | |ハートの女王の城||Hāto no Joō no Shiro||Queen of Hearts' Castle||[[Queen's Castle]]||Herztribunal||Jardin royal|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ハスの森||Hasu no Mori||Lotus Forest||{{c|Lotus Forest|wl}}||Lotus-Hain|||||| | |ハスの森||Hasu no Mori||Lotus Forest||{{c|Lotus Forest|wl}}||Lotus-Hain||Forêt des lotus|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ティーパーティー会場||Tī Pātī Kaijō||Tea Party Venue||[[Tea Party Garden]]||Teeparty-Garten|||||| | |ティーパーティー会場||Tī Pātī Kaijō||Tea Party Venue||[[Tea Party Garden]]||Teeparty-Garten||Jardin privé|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|オリンポスコロシアム||Orinposu Koroshiamu||Olympus Coliseum||[[Olympus Coliseum]]||Arena des Olymp||Colisée de l'Olympe||Coliseo del Olimpo||Il Monte Olimpo | |オリンポスコロシアム||Orinposu Koroshiamu||Olympus Coliseum||[[Olympus Coliseum]]||Arena des Olymp||Colisée de l'Olympe||Coliseo del Olimpo||Il Monte Olimpo | ||
Line 1,076: | Line 1,080: | ||
|ディープジャングル||Dīpu Janguru||Deep Jungle||[[Deep Jungle]]||Tiefer Dschungel||Jungle Profonde||Selva Profunda||La Giungla profonda | |ディープジャングル||Dīpu Janguru||Deep Jungle||[[Deep Jungle]]||Tiefer Dschungel||Jungle Profonde||Selva Profunda||La Giungla profonda | ||
|- | |- | ||
|樹上の家||Jujō no Ie||Treehouse||[[Treehouse]]||Baumhaus|||||| | |樹上の家||Jujō no Ie||Treehouse||[[Treehouse]]||Baumhaus||Cabane|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|大穴||Ōana||Large Hole||[[Jungle: Tunnel]]||Totenbaum||Arbre creux||Gran foso||La grande cavità | |大穴||Ōana||Large Hole||[[Jungle: Tunnel]]||Totenbaum||Arbre creux||Gran foso||La grande cavità | ||
|- | |- | ||
|最上層||Sai Jōsō||Top Layer||[[Treetop]]||Baumwipfel|||||| | |最上層||Sai Jōsō||Top Layer||[[Treetop]]||Baumwipfel||Cimes des arbres|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|奥地の大樹||Okuchi no Taiju||Back Woods' Large Tree||[[Climbing Trees]]||Mammutbaum|||||| | |奥地の大樹||Okuchi no Taiju||Back Woods' Large Tree||[[Climbing Trees]]||Mammutbaum||Dôme du grand arbre|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ジャングル:入口||Janguru: Iriguchi||Jungle: Entrance||[[Jungle: Vines 2]]||Dschungel-Eingang|||||| | |ジャングル:入口||Janguru: Iriguchi||Jungle: Entrance||[[Jungle: Vines 2]]||Dschungel-Eingang|||||| | ||
Line 1,088: | Line 1,092: | ||
|巨木群||Kyoboku-gun||Huge Tree Group||[[Jungle: Vines]]||Tiefer Urwald||Jungle de lianes Sud||Bosque viejo||Le liane | |巨木群||Kyoboku-gun||Huge Tree Group||[[Jungle: Vines]]||Tiefer Urwald||Jungle de lianes Sud||Bosque viejo||Le liane | ||
|- | |- | ||
|カバの沼||Kaba no Numa||Hippo's Swamp||[[Hippos' Lagoon]]||Nilpferdtümpel|||||| | |カバの沼||Kaba no Numa||Hippo's Swamp||[[Hippos' Lagoon]]||Nilpferdtümpel||Marais|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|キャンプ||Kyanpu||Camp||[[Camp]]||Zeltlager||||Campamento|| | |キャンプ||Kyanpu||Camp||[[Camp]]||Zeltlager||Campement||Campamento|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|テント||Tento||Tent||[[Camp: Tent]]||Zelt||Tente||Campamento||La tenda | |テント||Tento||Tent||[[Camp: Tent]]||Zelt||Tente||Campamento||La tenda | ||
|- | |- | ||
|竹やぶ||Takeyabu||Bamboo Thicket||[[Bamboo Thicket]]||Bambusdickicht|||||| | |竹やぶ||Takeyabu||Bamboo Thicket||[[Bamboo Thicket]]||Bambusdickicht||Fourré de bambous|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|岩壁||Ganpeki||Rock Cliff||[[Jungle: Cliff]]||Felsklippe|||||| | |岩壁||Ganpeki||Rock Cliff||[[Jungle: Cliff]]||Felsklippe||Falaise|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|滝の裏||Taki no Ura||Behind the Waterfall||[[Waterfall Cavern]]||Wasserfall|||||| | |滝の裏||Taki no Ura||Behind the Waterfall||[[Waterfall Cavern]]||Wasserfall||Grotte de la cascade|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|こころの洞窟||Kokoro no Dōkutsu||Heart's Cavern||[[Cavern of Hearts]]|||||||| | |こころの洞窟||Kokoro no Dōkutsu||Heart's Cavern||[[Cavern of Hearts]]|||||||| | ||
Line 1,104: | Line 1,108: | ||
|アグラバー||Agurabā||Agrabah||[[Agrabah]]||Agrabah||Agrabah||Agrabah||Agrabah | |アグラバー||Agurabā||Agrabah||[[Agrabah]]||Agrabah||Agrabah||Agrabah||Agrabah | ||
|- | |- | ||
|城門広場||Jōmon Hiroba||City Gate Square||[[Agrabah: Plaza]]|||||||| | |城門広場||Jōmon Hiroba||City Gate Square||[[Agrabah: Plaza]]||||Entrée de la ville|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|物置部屋||Monookibeya||Storage Room||[[Agrabah: Storage]]||Warenlager||Remise||Almacén||Il ripostiglio | |物置部屋||Monookibeya||Storage Room||[[Agrabah: Storage]]||Warenlager||Remise||Almacén||Il ripostiglio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|大通り||Ōdōri||Main Street||[[Agrabah: Main Street]]|||||||| | |大通り||Ōdōri||Main Street||[[Agrabah: Main Street]]||||Rue principale|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|裏通り||Uradōri||Side Street||[[Agrabah: Alley]]|||||||| | |裏通り||Uradōri||Side Street||[[Agrabah: Alley]]||||Ruelle|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|アラジンの家||Arajin no Ie||Aladdin's House||[[Aladdin's House]]||Aladdins Haus||Maison d'Aladdin||Casa de Aladdín||La casa di Aladdin | |アラジンの家||Arajin no Ie||Aladdin's House||[[Aladdin's House]]||Aladdins Haus||Maison d'Aladdin||Casa de Aladdín||La casa di Aladdin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|バザール||Bazāru||Bazaar||[[Agrabah: Bazaar]]|||||||| | |バザール||Bazāru||Bazaar||[[Agrabah: Bazaar]]||||Souk|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|王宮前||Ōkyū Mae||Royal Palace Front||[[Palace Gates]]|||||||| | |王宮前||Ōkyū Mae||Royal Palace Front||[[Palace Gates]]||||Portes du palais|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|砂漠||Sabaku||Desert||[[Desert]]|||||||| | |砂漠||Sabaku||Desert||[[Desert]]||||Désert|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|砂漠:洞窟入口||Sabaku: Dōkutsu Iriguchi||Desert: Cave Entrance||[[Desert: Cave]]|||||||| | |砂漠:洞窟入口||Sabaku: Dōkutsu Iriguchi||Desert: Cave Entrance||[[Desert: Cave]]|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|入口||Iriguchi||Entrance||[[Cave: Entrance]]|||||||| | |入口||Iriguchi||Entrance||[[Cave: Entrance]]||||Entrée|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|広間||Hiroma||Hall||[[Cave: Hall]]|||||||| | |広間||Hiroma||Hall||[[Cave: Hall]]||||Salle principale|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|底なしの間||Sokonashi no Ma||Bottomless Room||[[Bottomless Hall]]|||||||| | |底なしの間||Sokonashi no Ma||Bottomless Room||[[Bottomless Hall]]||||Salle du précipice|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|遺物の間||Ibutsu no Ma||Room of Relics||[[Relic Chamber]]|||||||| | |遺物の間||Ibutsu no Ma||Room of Relics||[[Relic Chamber]]||||Salle des reliques|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|暗闇の間||Kurayami no Ma||Room of Darkness||[[Dark Chamber]]||Ort der Schatten||Salle des ombres||Sala oscura||La sala oscura | |暗闇の間||Kurayami no Ma||Room of Darkness||[[Dark Chamber]]||Ort der Schatten||Salle des ombres||Sala oscura||La sala oscura | ||
|- | |- | ||
|沈黙の間||Sanmoku no Ma||Room of Silence||[[Silent Chamber]]|||||||| | |沈黙の間||Sanmoku no Ma||Room of Silence||[[Silent Chamber]]||||Salle du silence|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|隠された部屋||Kakusareta Heya||Hidden Room||[[Hidden Room]]|||||||| | |隠された部屋||Kakusareta Heya||Hidden Room||[[Hidden Room]]||||Salle secrète|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|宝物庫||Hōmotsuko||Treasure House||[[Treasure Room]]|||||||| | |宝物庫||Hōmotsuko||Treasure House||[[Treasure Room]]||||Salle du trésor|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ランプの間||Ranpu no Ma||Lamp Room||[[Lamp Chamber]]|||||||| | |ランプの間||Ranpu no Ma||Lamp Room||[[Lamp Chamber]]||||Salle de la lampe|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|最深部||Saishinbu||Depths|| | |最深部||Saishinbu||Depths||{{c|Core|ag}}|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|モンストロ||Monsutoro||Monstro||[[Monstro]]||Monstro||Monstro||Monstruo||La balena | |モンストロ||Monsutoro||Monstro||[[Monstro]]||Monstro||Monstro||Monstruo||La balena | ||
|- | |- | ||
|口||Kuchi||Mouth||[[Monstro: Mouth]]|||||||| | |口||Kuchi||Mouth||[[Monstro: Mouth]]||||Bouche|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|腹部1||Fukubu 1||Abdomen 1||[[Monstro: Chamber 1]]|||||||| | |腹部1||Fukubu 1||Abdomen 1||[[Monstro: Chamber 1]]||||Ventre 1|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|腹部2||Fukubu 2||Abdomen 2||[[Monstro: Chamber 2]]|||||||| | |腹部2||Fukubu 2||Abdomen 2||[[Monstro: Chamber 2]]||||Ventre 2|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|腹部3||Fukubu 3||Abdomen 3||[[Monstro: Chamber 3]]|||||||| | |腹部3||Fukubu 3||Abdomen 3||[[Monstro: Chamber 3]]||||Ventre 3|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|腹部4||Fukubu 4||Abdomen 4||[[Monstro: Chamber 4]]|||||||| | |腹部4||Fukubu 4||Abdomen 4||[[Monstro: Chamber 4]]||||Ventre 4|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|腹部5||Fukubu 5||Abdomen 5||[[Monstro: Chamber 5]]|||||||| | |腹部5||Fukubu 5||Abdomen 5||[[Monstro: Chamber 5]]||||Ventre 5|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|腹部6||Fukubu 6||Abdomen 6||[[Monstro: Chamber 6]]|||||||| | |腹部6||Fukubu 6||Abdomen 6||[[Monstro: Chamber 6]]||||Ventre 6|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|腸||Chō||Bowels||[[Monstro: Bowels]]|||||||| | |腸||Chō||Bowels||[[Monstro: Bowels]]||||Intestin|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|のど||Nodo||Throat||[[Monstro: Throat]]|||||||| | |のど||Nodo||Throat||[[Monstro: Throat]]||||Gorge|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|胃袋||Ibukuro||Stomach||[[Monstro: Stomach]]|||||||| | |胃袋||Ibukuro||Stomach||[[Monstro: Stomach]]||||Estomac|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|アトランティカ||Atorantika||Atlantica||[[Atlantica]]||Atlantica||Atlantica||Atlántica||Atlantica | |アトランティカ||Atorantika||Atlantica||[[Atlantica]]||Atlantica||Atlantica||Atlántica||Atlantica | ||
Line 1,320: | Line 1,324: | ||
!style="width:12.5%"|Japanese||style="width:12.5%"|Rōmaji||style="width:12.5%"|Literal||style="width:12.5%"|English||style="width:12.5%"|German||style="width:12.5%"|French||style="width:12.5%"|Spanish||style="width:12.5%"|Italian | !style="width:12.5%"|Japanese||style="width:12.5%"|Rōmaji||style="width:12.5%"|Literal||style="width:12.5%"|English||style="width:12.5%"|German||style="width:12.5%"|French||style="width:12.5%"|Spanish||style="width:12.5%"|Italian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HP (ヒットポイント)||HP (Hitto Pointo)||HP (Hit Point)||[[HP|HP (Hit Points)]]||LP||HP||VT||PV | |HP (ヒットポイント)||HP (Hitto Pointo)||HP (Hit Point)||[[HP|HP (Hit Points)]]||LP (Lebens-punkte)||HP||VT||PV | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MP (マジックポイント)||MP (Majikku Pointo)||MP (Magic Point)||[[MP|MP (Magic Points)]]||MP||MP||PM||PM | |MP (マジックポイント)||MP (Majikku Pointo)||MP (Magic Point)||[[MP|MP (Magic Points)]]||MP (Magic-Points)||MP||PM||PM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|攻撃力||Kōgeki-ryoku||Attack Power||[[Strength]]||Angriffskraft||Attaque||Fuerza||ATT | |攻撃力||Kōgeki-ryoku||Attack Power||[[Strength]]||Angriffskraft||Attaque||Fuerza||ATT | ||
Line 1,336: | Line 1,340: | ||
|レベル||Reberu||Level||[[Level]]||Stufe||Niveau||Nivel||Livello | |レベル||Reberu||Level||[[Level]]||Stufe||Niveau||Nivel||Livello | ||
|- | |- | ||
|経験値||Keiken-chi||Experience Points||[[Experience|EXP (Experience | |経験値||Keiken-chi||Experience Points||[[Experience|EXP (Experience)]]||EXP (Erfahrung)||XP||EXP||EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|マニー||Manī||Money||[[Munny]]||Taler||munnies||platines||munny | |マニー||Manī||Money||[[Munny]]||Taler||munnies||platines||munny | ||
Line 1,411: | Line 1,415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|プーのどろんこ道||Pū no Doronko Michi||Pooh's Muddy Path||[[Pooh's Muddy Path]]||Puuhs Fangspiel||Chemin boueux||Camino lodoso||Il sentiero fangoso | |プーのどろんこ道||Pū no Doronko Michi||Pooh's Muddy Path||[[Pooh's Muddy Path]]||Puuhs Fangspiel||Chemin boueux||Camino lodoso||Il sentiero fangoso | ||
|- | |||
|大会予選||Taikai Yosen||Preliminary Tournament||[[Preliminaries]]|| ||Eliminatoires|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|フィルカップ||Firu Kappu||Phil Cup||[[Phil Cup]]||Phil-Cup||Coupe Phil||Copa Fil||Coppa Phil | |フィルカップ||Firu Kappu||Phil Cup||[[Phil Cup]]||Phil-Cup||Coupe Phil||Copa Fil||Coppa Phil |