User:TheSilentHero/Project x: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Roxas== | ==Roxas== | ||
===''Kingdom Hearts χ''=== | ===''Kingdom Hearts χ''=== | ||
{| | {| class="scrollable responsive-col" cellpadding="4" | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | ||
|no=324 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Upright | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=3900 | |||
|strm=7700 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3600 | |||
|defm=7200 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=13 | |||
|ab=Sonic Blade | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=325 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Power / Upright | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
|str=5000 | |||
|strm=9250 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4550 | |||
|defm=8800 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=17 | |||
|ab=Black Hole+ | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=435 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Power / Upright | |||
|rar=R+ | |||
|str=2800 | |||
|strm=5650 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=2700 | |||
|defm=5650 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=9 | |||
|ab=Fire Raid+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=436 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Magic / Upright | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=3550 | |||
|strm=7550 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3800 | |||
|defm=7200 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=13 | |||
|ab=Tornado | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=437 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Upright | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
|str=4700 | |||
|strm=9250 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4600 | |||
|defm=8500 | |||
|defg=2 | |||
|cost=18 | |||
|ab=Frost Blade+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=451 | |||
|name=Sora & Roxas | |||
|att=Power / Upright | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
|str=4850 | |||
|strm=9400 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4650 | |||
|defm=9200 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=17 | |||
|ab=Ars Arcanum+ | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | {{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | ||
|no=458 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Upright | |||
|rar=R+ | |||
|str=2800 | |||
|strm=5650 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=2700 | |||
|defm=5650 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=9 | |||
|ab=Spark Dash+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=459 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Magic / Upright | |||
|rar=R+ | |||
|str=2800 | |||
|strm=5650 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=2700 | |||
|defm=5650 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=9 | |||
|ab=Blizzaga | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=517 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Power / Upright | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=3700 | |||
|strm=7550 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3700 | |||
|defm=7550 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=13 | |||
|ab=Black Hole | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=549 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Upright | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=5400 | |||
|strm=9300 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3800 | |||
|defm=6900 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=15 | |||
|ab=Sono Arcanum | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | {{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | ||
| | |no=747 | ||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Reversed | |||
|rar=R+ | |||
|str=3000 | |||
|strm=6050 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=2920 | |||
|defm=6020 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=10 | |||
|ab=Sliding Dash+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=748 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Reversed | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=4200 | |||
|strm=8350 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4150 | |||
|defm=8070 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=14 | |||
|ab=Sonic Blade | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=749 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Magic / Reversed | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
|str=5240 | |||
|strm=10490 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=5210 | |||
|defm=10320 | |||
|defg=2 | |||
|cost=19 | |||
|ab=Black Hole+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=750 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Power / Reversed | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=4240 | |||
|strm=8400 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4170 | |||
|defm=8090 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=14 | |||
|ab=Dual Arcanum | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
{ | |no=751 | ||
| | |name=Roxas | ||
|att=Speed / Reversed | |||
| | |rar=SR+ | ||
|str=5250 | |||
|strm=10500 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=5150 | |||
| | |defm=10260 | ||
| | |defg=2 | ||
| | |cost=19 | ||
|ab=Dual Arcanum+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | {{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | ||
| | |no=765 | ||
| | |name=Roxas & Axel | ||
| | |att=Speed / Reversed | ||
| | |rar=SR | ||
|str=3850 | |||
|strm=7710 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
| | |def=3840 | ||
|defm=7700 | |||
| | |defg=1 | ||
| | |cost=14 | ||
| | |ab=Flame Blade | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{ | {{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | ||
| | |no=766 | ||
|name=Roxas & Xion | |||
|att=Magic / Reversed | |||
| | |rar=SR | ||
|str=3860 | |||
|strm=7720 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3850 | |||
| | |defm=7710 | ||
| | |defg=1 | ||
|cost=14 | |||
|ab=Ragnarok | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
{ | |no=773 | ||
| | |name=Roxas | ||
|att=Magic / Reversed | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
| | |str=4881 | ||
|strm=9861 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4798 | |||
|defm=8885 | |||
| | |defg=2 | ||
| | |cost=19 | ||
|ab=Ragnarok+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 394: | Line 500: | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
== | ==Game:Daybreak Town== | ||
{|class="infobox-wide" style="width:1000px" | |||
|-style="{{style|khux|a}}" | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align:center"|'''{{a|Quest 1}}:''' {{nihongo|'''Prologue'''|はじまり|Hajimari|lit. "Beginning"}} | |||
{| | |-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | ||
!Target||Level||Areas | |||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
|[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|20px]] [[Mega-Shadow]]||1||[[Fountain Square]], {{c|2nd District|dbt}} | |||
|-style="{{style|khux|a}}" | |||
!colspan="2"|Quest Objectives||Quest Rewards | |||
|-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | |||
!Objective||Reward | |||
|''' | |style="{{style|text|a}}"|— | ||
|- | |-style="{{style|text|a}}" | ||
|Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns||[[Avatar Coin]] x6<ref name="jpcoin">Avatar Coin x5 in the Japanese version.</ref> | |||
|- | !style="{{style|khux|b}}"|Materials | ||
| | |-style="{{style|text|a}}" | ||
|Defeat 6 or more enemies||Avatar Coin x4<ref name="jpcoin"/> | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Copper Ore]] x2, [[Iron Ore]] x1, [[Spring Water]] x2 | |||
|- | |-style="{{style|text|a}}" | ||
|Collect 30 or more Lux||[[Mythril Shard]] x1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | {|class="infobox-wide" style="width:1000px" | ||
|-style="{{style|khux|a}}" | |||
! | |colspan="6" style="text-align:center"|'''{{a|Quest 1}}:''' {{nihongo|'''Prologue'''|はじまり|Hajimari|lit. "Beginning"}} | ||
|-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | |||
!colspan="2"|Target||colspan="2" style="width:40%"|Areas||colspan="2" style="width:40%"|Materials | |||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|20px]] [[Mega-Shadow]]||colspan="2"|[[Fountain Square]], {{c|2nd District|dbt}}||colspan="2"|[[Copper Ore]] x2, [[Iron Ore]] x1, [[Spring Water]] x2 | |||
|-style="{{style|khux|a}}" | |||
| | !colspan="2"|Level||colspan="4"|Proud Mode Requirements | ||
| | |-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | ||
| | !style="width:15%"|Standard Mode||style="width:15%"|Proud Mode||Keyblade||colspan="3"|Condition | ||
| | |-style="{{style|text|a}}" | ||
|- | |1||210||[[Three Wishes]]||colspan="3"|Only special attacks with a bonus value of 40% or higher allowed. | ||
| | |-style="{{style|khux|a}}" | ||
| | !colspan="3"|Standard Mode||colspan="3"|Proud Mode | ||
| | |-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | ||
| | !colspan="2" style="width:30%"|Quest Objective||style="width:20%"|Objective Reward||colspan="2" style="width:30%"|Quest Objective||style="width:20%"|Objective Reward | ||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
|- | |colspan="2"|Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns||[[Avatar Coin]] x6<ref name="jpcoin">Avatar Coin x5 in the Japanese version.</ref>||colspan="2"|Defeat all enemies within 1 turn||[[Electrum Ore]] x1 | ||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
| | |colspan="2"|Defeat 6 or more enemies||Avatar Coin x4<ref name="jpcoin"/>||colspan="2"|Collect 200 or more Lux||Avatar Coin x5 | ||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
|colspan="2"|Collect 30 or more Lux||[[Mythril Shard]] x1||colspan="2"|Use 2 or more special attacks||6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | |||
!colspan="2"|Quest Reward | |||
|style="{{style|text|a}}"|— | |||
!colspan="2"|Quest Reward | |||
|style="{{style|text|a}}"|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{reflist}} | |||
{ | |||
Revision as of 16:58, 26 March 2024
Roxas
Kingdom Hearts χ
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kingdom Hearts Union χ
SP Roxas
KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009) The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. |
|
SP Roxas is a Reversed Magic Attack Medal. In the Japanese version, it was first available in a deal on October 30, 2015[1]. In the English version, it was first available from the "Epic Medal Carnival" on July 22, 2016[2].
Starting from Version 2.6.0, SP Roxas could be evolved to 7★ by using 5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 4] Medals (5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 3] Medals in the Japanese version).
Starting from August 8, 2019, 7★ SP Roxas could be evolved to Supernova - SP Roxas by using 5 non-boosted 7★ SP Roxas Medals.[3].
Supernova - SP Roxas could be evolved to Supernova+ - SP Roxas by using 5 Dual Meow Wow [SAB LV 9] Medals.
Roxas & Axel & Xion
KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009) After a mission, these three friends like to relax over sea-salt ice cream. |
|
Roxas & Axel & Xion is a Reversed Speed Attack Medal. In the Japanese version, it was first available as a bonus distributed to players that unlocked the Special Attack Bonus on SP Roxas, SP Axel, or SP Xion from January 29 to February 11, 2016[4]. In the English version, it was first available as a reward in the "High Score Challenge" from August 5 to 11, 2016[5], and later returned as a bonus distributed to players that drew am Illustrated Ansem or Boss Marluxia in the "Epic Medal Carnival" from September 16 to 22, 2016[6].
Starting from Version 2.6.0, Roxas & Axel & Xion could be evolved to 7★ by using 5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 4] Medals (5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 2] Medals in the Japanese version).
Starting from January 4, 2021, 7★ Roxas & Axel & Xion could be evolved to SN++ - Roxas & Pals by using 2 Fantasia Mickey B Medals.[7].
Roxas A
KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009) The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. |
|
Roxas A, previously called Roxas, is a Reversed Magic Attack Medal. In the Japanese version, it was first available in the "New Medals Confirmed - 10 Consecutive Raise Draw" from February 19 to 25, 2016[8]. In the English version, it was first available in the "Epic Medal Carnival" from September 16 to 22, 2016[9].
SN++ - MoM Roxas
KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009) The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. |
|
SN++ - MoM Roxas is a Reversed Speed Attack Medal. It was first available as a reward in the "High Score Challenge" from February 15 to 22, 2021[10].
- ^ @KHUX_PR on Twitter
- ^ Official notice - Roxas, Xion, and Axel Have Arrived!
- ^ Official notice - Upgrade SP Roxas to Supernova+!
- ^ Official notice - ロクサス&アクセル&シオン記念メダル!
- ^ Official notice - The High Score Challenge is Back!
- ^ Official notice - Epic Medal Carnival Filled with Darkness!
- ^ Official notice - Winter Campaign Medal Adjustments! (12/24)
- ^ Official notice - ロクサス、アクセルなど新メダル確定ドロー!
- ^ Official notice - Epic Medal Carnival Filled with Darkness!
- ^ Official notice - Events and Campaign (2/15)
Game:Daybreak Town
Quest 1: Prologue (はじまり Hajimari , lit. "Beginning") | ||
Target | Level | Areas |
---|---|---|
Mega-Shadow | 1 | Fountain Square, 2nd District |
Quest Objectives | Quest Rewards | |
Objective | Reward | — |
Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns | Avatar Coin x6[1] | Materials |
Defeat 6 or more enemies | Avatar Coin x4[1] | Copper Ore x2, Iron Ore x1, Spring Water x2 |
Collect 30 or more Lux | Mythril Shard x1 |
Quest 1: Prologue (はじまり Hajimari , lit. "Beginning") | |||||
Target | Areas | Materials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega-Shadow | Fountain Square, 2nd District | Copper Ore x2, Iron Ore x1, Spring Water x2 | |||
Level | Proud Mode Requirements | ||||
Standard Mode | Proud Mode | Keyblade | Condition | ||
1 | 210 | Three Wishes | Only special attacks with a bonus value of 40% or higher allowed. | ||
Standard Mode | Proud Mode | ||||
Quest Objective | Objective Reward | Quest Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns | Avatar Coin x6[1] | Defeat all enemies within 1 turn | Electrum Ore x1 | ||
Defeat 6 or more enemies | Avatar Coin x4[1] | Collect 200 or more Lux | Avatar Coin x5 | ||
Collect 30 or more Lux | Mythril Shard x1 | Use 2 or more special attacks | 6★ Magic Mirror x1 | ||
Quest Reward | — | Quest Reward | — |